Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/13/2016 06:19 PM
              2016 Wooster SCY Swim Meet - 3/12/2016 to 3/13/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:00.00    6:39.72  
                  40.57     1:29.10 (48.53)     2:22.03 (52.93)     3:13.17 (51.14)
        4:11.29 (58.12)     5:09.56 (58.27)     5:55.55 (45.99)     6:39.72 (44.17)
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           56 Michigan Masters-MI  5:57.21    5:49.22  
                  37.74     1:19.72 (41.98)     2:03.97 (44.25)     2:48.06 (44.09)
        3:39.30 (51.24)     4:31.20 (51.90)     5:10.96 (39.76)     5:49.22 (38.26)
 
Event 5  Women 85-89 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  10:40.00   10:08.50  
                1:09.98   2:32.28 (1:22.30)   3:44.72 (1:12.44)   4:55.37 (1:10.65)
      6:30.06 (1:34.69)   8:05.57 (1:35.51)   9:07.07 (1:01.50)  10:08.50 (1:01.43)
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:30.00    6:16.81  
                  40.06     1:26.70 (46.64)     2:15.62 (48.92)     3:06.68 (51.06)
        3:57.52 (50.84)     4:51.05 (53.53)     5:33.96 (42.91)     6:16.81 (42.85)
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  14:00.00   14:25.28  
                  37.01     1:19.22 (42.21)     2:02.28 (43.06)     2:45.29 (43.01)
        3:29.00 (43.71)     4:12.97 (43.97)     4:57.04 (44.07)     5:41.82 (44.78)
        6:25.94 (44.12)     7:09.32 (43.38)     7:53.58 (44.26)     8:38.10 (44.52)
        9:22.56 (44.46)    10:06.25 (43.69)    10:50.26 (44.01)    11:34.16 (43.90)
       12:17.99 (43.83)    13:01.90 (43.91)    13:44.59 (42.69)    14:25.28 (40.69)
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           62 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT   13:35.73  
 
Event 17  Women 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT   24:57.01  
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casto, Brian              34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  18:40.00   17:39.21  
                  43.86     1:33.00 (49.14)     2:24.29 (51.29)     3:19.67 (55.38)
        4:12.35 (52.68)     5:05.86 (53.51)     5:58.97 (53.11)     6:56.47 (57.50)
        7:50.35 (53.88)     8:44.14 (53.79)     9:37.90 (53.76)    10:32.16 (54.26)
       11:26.08 (53.92)    12:19.23 (53.15)    13:15.11 (55.88)    14:09.14 (54.03)
       15:02.58 (53.44)    15:55.34 (52.76)    16:48.58 (53.24)    17:39.21 (50.63)
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay M            56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  15:33.00   16:13.40  
                  41.57     1:28.45 (46.88)     2:16.46 (48.01)     3:05.07 (48.61)
        3:53.98 (48.91)     4:42.66 (48.68)     5:31.66 (49.00)     6:20.85 (49.19)
        7:10.79 (49.94)     8:00.07 (49.28)     8:49.99 (49.92)     9:38.84 (48.85)
       10:29.33 (50.49)    11:18.64 (49.31)    12:08.34 (49.70)    12:58.04 (49.70)
       13:48.05 (50.01)    14:38.23 (50.18)    15:26.87 (48.64)    16:13.40 (46.53)
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Ashley             24 UC17-OH             17:38.59   19:24.18  
                  30.05     1:03.03 (32.98)     1:37.29 (34.26)     2:11.66 (34.37)
        2:46.73 (35.07)     3:21.65 (34.92)     3:57.07 (35.42)     4:32.45 (35.38)
        5:07.73 (35.28)     5:43.36 (35.63)     6:18.77 (35.41)     6:54.22 (35.45)
        7:29.79 (35.57)     8:05.95 (36.16)     8:41.62 (35.67)     9:17.54 (35.92)
        9:53.70 (36.16)    10:29.29 (35.59)    11:05.20 (35.91)    11:41.16 (35.96)
       12:16.32 (35.16)    12:51.83 (35.51)    13:27.26 (35.43)    14:03.27 (36.01)
       14:38.99 (35.72)    15:14.75 (35.76)    15:50.61 (35.86)    16:26.43 (35.82)
       17:02.72 (36.29)    17:38.23 (35.51)    18:13.79 (35.56)    18:49.45 (35.66)
       19:24.18 (34.73)
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  26:18.00   25:38.31  
                  41.28     1:27.02 (45.74)     2:14.25 (47.23)     3:00.75 (46.50)
        3:47.26 (46.51)     4:34.28 (47.02)     5:21.08 (46.80)     6:07.95 (46.87)
        6:55.48 (47.53)     7:43.11 (47.63)     8:30.31 (47.20)     9:17.35 (47.04)
       10:04.23 (46.88)    10:52.11 (47.88)    11:38.29 (46.18)    12:25.54 (47.25)
       13:13.29 (47.75)    14:01.07 (47.78)    14:48.63 (47.56)    15:36.39 (47.76)
       16:22.89 (46.50)    17:09.83 (46.94)    17:56.12 (46.29)    18:43.32 (47.20)
       19:30.31 (46.99)    20:17.39 (47.08)    21:03.50 (46.11)    21:50.37 (46.87)
       22:37.45 (47.08)    23:23.29 (45.84)    24:10.09 (46.80)    24:56.30 (46.21)
       25:38.31 (42.01)
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Carol L           53 Towpath Masters-18        NT   23:48.57  
                  39.55     1:21.58 (42.03)     2:04.81 (43.23)     2:48.30 (43.49)
        3:32.45 (44.15)     4:16.54 (44.09)     5:00.50 (43.96)     5:44.49 (43.99)
        6:28.38 (43.89)     7:12.16 (43.78)     7:55.87 (43.71)     8:39.65 (43.78)
        9:23.56 (43.91)    10:07.18 (43.62)    10:50.93 (43.75)    11:34.13 (43.20)
       12:17.76 (43.63)    13:01.31 (43.55)    13:44.58 (43.27)    14:28.28 (43.70)
       15:12.01 (43.73)    15:55.25 (43.24)    16:38.72 (43.47)    17:22.47 (43.75)
       18:05.87 (43.40)    18:49.07 (43.20)    19:32.63 (43.56)    20:15.82 (43.19)
       20:59.15 (43.33)    21:41.95 (42.80)    22:24.95 (43.00)    23:07.93 (42.98)
       23:48.57 (40.64)
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           56 Michigan Masters-MI 21:29.67   21:30.94  
                  35.55     1:13.57 (38.02)     1:52.37 (38.80)     2:31.69 (39.32)
        3:11.30 (39.61)     3:51.32 (40.02)     4:30.80 (39.48)     5:10.91 (40.11)
        5:50.72 (39.81)     6:30.18 (39.46)     7:09.88 (39.70)     7:49.51 (39.63)
        8:28.94 (39.43)     9:08.92 (39.98)     9:48.97 (40.05)    10:28.61 (39.64)
       11:08.38 (39.77)    11:47.98 (39.60)    12:27.35 (39.37)    13:07.00 (39.65)
       13:46.30 (39.30)    14:25.46 (39.16)    15:04.27 (38.81)    15:43.08 (38.81)
       16:21.99 (38.91)    17:01.16 (39.17)    17:39.93 (38.77)    18:19.12 (39.19)
       18:57.66 (38.54)    19:36.45 (38.79)    20:15.15 (38.70)    20:53.64 (38.49)
       21:30.94 (37.30)
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           62 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  22:38.00   22:28.98  
                  35.50     1:15.44 (39.94)     1:56.39 (40.95)     2:37.67 (41.28)
        3:18.68 (41.01)     3:59.52 (40.84)     4:40.99 (41.47)     5:22.16 (41.17)
        6:03.39 (41.23)     6:44.39 (41.00)     7:24.96 (40.57)     8:06.01 (41.05)
        8:46.85 (40.84)     9:28.60 (41.75)    10:10.13 (41.53)    10:51.11 (40.98)
       11:32.50 (41.39)    12:14.02 (41.52)    12:54.99 (40.97)    13:35.73 (40.74)
       14:16.30 (40.57)    14:57.37 (41.07)    15:38.53 (41.16)    16:19.69 (41.16)
       17:01.18 (41.49)    17:42.79 (41.61)    18:24.46 (41.67)    19:06.34 (41.88)
       19:48.12 (41.78)    20:29.32 (41.20)    21:10.00 (40.68)    21:50.13 (40.13)
       22:28.98 (38.85)
 
Event 18  Women 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  36:00.00   41:55.33  
                  55.56   1:57.80 (1:02.24)   3:04.23 (1:06.43)   4:11.16 (1:06.93)
      5:18.34 (1:07.18)   6:26.78 (1:08.44)   7:35.21 (1:08.43)   8:45.52 (1:10.31)
      9:56.49 (1:10.97)  11:09.01 (1:12.52)  12:23.79 (1:14.78)  13:38.93 (1:15.14)
     14:53.86 (1:14.93)  16:09.37 (1:15.51)  17:23.48 (1:14.11)  18:38.52 (1:15.04)
     19:53.20 (1:14.68)  21:10.55 (1:17.35)  22:26.04 (1:15.49)  24:57.01 (2:30.97)
     26:15.31 (1:18.30)  27:32.34 (1:17.03)  28:50.60 (1:18.26)  30:07.44 (1:16.84)
     31:24.45 (1:17.01)  32:41.57 (1:17.12)  34:00.60 (1:19.03)  35:17.11 (1:16.51)
     36:36.15 (1:19.04)  39:15.43 (2:39.28)  40:35.84 (1:20.41)  41:55.33 (1:19.49)
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Miklos A          28 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  37:37.37   24:56.63  
                  39.13     1:20.21 (41.08)     2:02.32 (42.11)     2:45.60 (43.28)
        3:30.84 (45.24)     4:16.69 (45.85)     5:01.43 (44.74)     5:47.84 (46.41)
        6:34.41 (46.57)     7:20.68 (46.27)     8:07.34 (46.66)     8:54.19 (46.85)
        9:41.82 (47.63)    10:28.51 (46.69)    11:15.17 (46.66)    12:00.20 (45.03)
       12:46.83 (46.63)    13:33.56 (46.73)    14:19.85 (46.29)    15:06.69 (46.84)
       15:53.32 (46.63)    16:37.75 (44.43)    17:24.53 (46.78)    18:09.71 (45.18)
       18:57.11 (47.40)    19:43.54 (46.43)    20:29.23 (45.69)    21:15.61 (46.38)
       22:01.60 (45.99)    22:46.66 (45.06)    23:30.02 (43.36)    24:15.07 (45.05)
       24:56.63 (41.56)
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkney, Sean             31 Liquid N'Durance-LE 20:00.00   20:00.33  
                  30.03     1:02.95 (32.92)     1:37.53 (34.58)     2:12.98 (35.45)
        2:48.87 (35.89)     3:24.90 (36.03)     4:01.21 (36.31)     4:37.40 (36.19)
        5:13.94 (36.54)     5:50.09 (36.15)     6:26.17 (36.08)     7:01.91 (35.74)
        7:38.09 (36.18)     8:14.62 (36.53)     8:51.16 (36.54)     9:27.82 (36.66)
       10:04.23 (36.41)    10:41.24 (37.01)    11:18.38 (37.14)    11:55.35 (36.97)
       12:32.21 (36.86)    13:09.64 (37.43)    13:47.45 (37.81)    14:25.25 (37.80)
       15:03.29 (38.04)    15:41.11 (37.82)    16:17.93 (36.82)    16:55.64 (37.71)
       17:32.84 (37.20)    18:10.51 (37.67)    18:48.27 (37.76)    19:25.20 (36.93)
       20:00.33 (35.13)
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molter, Kurtis M          49 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  22:00.00   22:36.64  
                  36.13     1:15.18 (39.05)     1:54.66 (39.48)     2:34.14 (39.48)
        3:14.14 (40.00)     3:54.63 (40.49)     4:34.58 (39.95)     5:14.40 (39.82)
        5:55.08 (40.68)     6:35.77 (40.69)     7:16.91 (41.14)     7:59.41 (42.50)
        8:40.69 (41.28)     9:22.18 (41.49)    10:04.39 (42.21)    10:46.22 (41.83)
       11:29.81 (43.59)    12:12.37 (42.56)    12:54.44 (42.07)    13:36.30 (41.86)
       14:18.11 (41.81)    15:00.19 (42.08)    15:42.14 (41.95)    16:23.99 (41.85)
       17:06.26 (42.27)    17:48.30 (42.04)    18:29.98 (41.68)    19:12.26 (42.28)
       19:54.53 (42.27)    20:35.54 (41.01)    21:16.23 (40.69)    21:57.18 (40.95)
       22:36.64 (39.46)
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  20:38.25   20:22.33  
                  31.30     1:05.40 (34.10)     1:40.70 (35.30)     2:16.38 (35.68)
        2:52.30 (35.92)     3:28.82 (36.52)     4:05.52 (36.70)     4:42.50 (36.98)
        5:19.90 (37.40)     5:57.11 (37.21)     6:34.56 (37.45)     7:11.80 (37.24)
        7:49.26 (37.46)     8:26.66 (37.40)     9:04.35 (37.69)     9:41.80 (37.45)
       10:19.69 (37.89)    10:57.60 (37.91)    11:35.61 (38.01)    12:13.88 (38.27)
       12:52.07 (38.19)    13:29.72 (37.65)    14:07.47 (37.75)    14:45.21 (37.74)
       15:22.82 (37.61)    16:00.63 (37.81)    16:38.29 (37.66)    17:15.97 (37.68)
       17:53.31 (37.34)    18:30.77 (37.46)    19:09.03 (38.26)    19:46.16 (37.13)
       20:22.33 (36.17)
  2 Grassell, Duane V         58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  35:33.00   35:40.94  
                  52.35     1:51.99 (59.64)   2:54.14 (1:02.15)   3:57.02 (1:02.88)
      4:59.88 (1:02.86)   6:02.23 (1:02.35)   7:05.36 (1:03.13)   8:08.56 (1:03.20)
      9:11.92 (1:03.36)  10:14.92 (1:03.00)  11:18.54 (1:03.62)  12:21.79 (1:03.25)
     13:25.06 (1:03.27)  14:28.58 (1:03.52)  15:31.81 (1:03.23)  16:34.96 (1:03.15)
     17:38.88 (1:03.92)  18:42.19 (1:03.31)  19:44.93 (1:02.74)  20:48.12 (1:03.19)
     21:51.91 (1:03.79)  22:55.81 (1:03.90)  23:59.86 (1:04.05)  25:04.11 (1:04.25)
     26:08.24 (1:04.13)  27:12.89 (1:04.65)  28:17.71 (1:04.82)  29:22.06 (1:04.35)
     30:26.61 (1:04.55)  31:31.20 (1:04.59)  32:35.23 (1:04.03)  33:39.25 (1:04.02)
     35:40.94 (2:01.69)
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Batizy, Arpad G           64 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  21:59.59        DNF  
                  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)     1:54.68 (39.65)     2:34.48 (39.80)
        3:14.26 (39.78)     3:54.45 (40.19)     4:34.04 (39.59)     5:13.57 (39.53)
        5:52.98 (39.41)     6:32.78 (39.80)     7:13.16 (40.38)     7:53.70 (40.54)
        8:33.94 (40.24)     9:15.33 (41.39)     9:56.55 (41.22)    10:37.99 (41.44)
       11:20.61 (42.62)    12:03.31 (42.70)    12:46.45 (43.14)    13:28.53 (42.08)
       14:18.82 (50.29)    15:02.05 (43.23) 34:19.01 (19:16.96)                    
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Ashley             24 UC17-OH              5:10.28    5:54.68  
                  31.56     1:06.60 (35.04)     1:42.49 (35.89)     2:18.68 (36.19)
        2:55.07 (36.39)     3:30.64 (35.57)     4:06.85 (36.21)     4:43.49 (36.64)
        5:19.91 (36.42)     5:54.68 (34.77)                                        
  2 Payne, Emily              22 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:25.00    6:34.91  
                  35.27     1:14.68 (39.41)     1:54.99 (40.31)     2:34.75 (39.76)
        3:14.37 (39.62)     3:55.15 (40.78)     4:35.83 (40.68)     5:16.82 (40.99)
        5:57.06 (40.24)     6:34.91 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:22.12    7:21.99  
                  39.65     1:23.47 (43.82)     2:08.10 (44.63)     2:53.46 (45.36)
        3:38.91 (45.45)     4:24.22 (45.31)     5:09.34 (45.12)     5:54.21 (44.87)
        6:39.55 (45.34)     7:21.99 (42.44)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sally H       54 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:26.06    6:35.99  
                  34.29     1:12.49 (38.20)     1:51.87 (39.38)     2:32.88 (41.01)
        3:13.92 (41.04)     3:55.12 (41.20)     4:36.48 (41.36)     5:17.66 (41.18)
        5:58.58 (40.92)     6:35.99 (37.41)                                        
  2 Clary, Barbara B          54 UC17-OH              7:35.00    6:54.92  
                  37.90     1:19.89 (41.99)     2:01.94 (42.05)     2:44.43 (42.49)
        3:26.63 (42.20)     4:09.17 (42.54)     4:51.29 (42.12)     5:32.79 (41.50)
        6:14.32 (41.53)     6:54.92 (40.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           62 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:29.00    6:34.21  
                  35.34     1:15.06 (39.72)     1:55.51 (40.45)     2:35.86 (40.35)
        3:15.64 (39.78)     3:55.54 (39.90)     4:35.52 (39.98)     5:15.76 (40.24)
        5:55.42 (39.66)     6:34.21 (38.79)                                        
  2 Smith, Melinda J          63 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:40.00    8:27.61  
                  40.87     1:29.46 (48.59)     2:21.12 (51.66)     3:13.23 (52.11)
        4:06.18 (52.95)     4:58.45 (52.27)     5:51.17 (52.72)     6:43.14 (51.97)
        7:35.89 (52.75)     8:27.61 (51.72)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   5:56.20    5:54.88  
                  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)     1:42.27 (35.71)     2:18.27 (36.00)
        2:54.61 (36.34)     3:30.95 (36.34)     4:07.19 (36.24)     4:43.44 (36.25)
        5:19.61 (36.17)     5:54.88 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert          64 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:15.00    6:57.97  
                  37.70     1:18.40 (40.70)     2:00.61 (42.21)     2:43.14 (42.53)
        3:26.78 (43.64)     4:10.19 (43.41)     4:54.14 (43.95)     5:37.33 (43.19)
        6:18.61 (41.28)     6:57.97 (39.36)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Paul M            71 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:50.00    7:58.40  
                  38.83     1:25.06 (46.23)     2:13.50 (48.44)     3:03.11 (49.61)
        3:53.47 (50.36)     4:42.91 (49.44)     5:32.74 (49.83)     6:22.81 (50.07)
        7:12.37 (49.56)     7:58.40 (46.03)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sid                 80 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:50.00    7:52.48  
                  43.39     1:31.50 (48.11)     2:19.83 (48.33)     3:07.89 (48.06)
        3:56.43 (48.54)     4:44.88 (48.45)     5:33.48 (48.60)     6:21.44 (47.96)
        7:08.89 (47.45)     7:52.48 (43.59)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    1:53.04  
     1) Melling, Brendan M26            2) Halloran, James R M40          
     3) LaMastra, James A M40           4) Verardi, Ryan J M33            
                  28.92     1:01.96 (33.04)     1:28.23 (26.27)     1:53.04 (24.81)
 
Event 25  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT   X1:53.02  
     1) Rossi, Ashley W24               2) Rapien, Kevin M31              
     3) Pavlosky, Tony M25              4) Pelechaty, Michael M26         
                  45.11     1:03.63 (18.52)     1:29.89 (26.26)     1:53.02 (23.13)
 
Event 25  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT   X2:19.69  
     1) Beatty, Chuck M56               2) Sherman, Melani L W32          
     3) Wintrow, Jennifer B W25         4) Freeman, Matt M55                               
                  34.74     1:18.39 (43.65)     1:50.41 (32.02)     2:19.69 (29.28)
 
Event 32  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    1:36.47  
     1) Halloran, James R M40           2) Pavlosky, Tony M25             
     3) Pelechaty, Michael M26          4) Verardi, Ryan J M33            
                  23.88       48.25 (24.37)     1:13.11 (24.86)     1:36.47 (23.36)
 
Event 32  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT   X1:42.28  
     1) LaMastra, James A M40           2) Rossi, Ashley W24                               
     3) Rapien, Kevin M31               4) Melling, Brendan M26           
                  24.28       48.76 (24.48)     1:12.81 (24.05)     1:42.28 (29.47)