Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/17/2014 09:02 PM
               2014 Wooster SCY Swim Meet - 3/8/2014 to 3/9/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 85-89 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE             10:30.00    9:39.93   20  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              5:45.10    5:39.77   20  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              7:15.00    7:23.25   20  
 
Event 14  Women 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE              5:30.00    4:53.19  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grassell, Duane V         56 O*H*-LE              3:27.00    3:32.87  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiper, Jen                40 Unattached                NT   15:19.36   20  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          61 O*H*-LE                   NT   16:40.56   20  
 
Event 17  Women 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE                   NT   21:48.68   20  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE             14:50.00   15:48.61   20  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borsuk, Edward J          60 O*H*-LE             12:30.00   12:05.08   20  
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomazic, Jessica C        31 PRTR-18                   NT   27:19.05   20  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitely, Erika M          35 SWST-18             25:00.00   24:32.64   20  
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           60 O*H*-LE             22:30.00   22:38.62   20  
 
Event 18  Women 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE             35:00.00   37:22.73   20  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molter, Kurt M            47 O*H*-LE             22:00.00   22:05.51   20  
  2 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18             24:00.00   23:00.71   17  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE             21:29.50   21:22.13   20  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Tom E             69 O*H*-LE             28:00.00   28:09.37   20  
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE             28:05.00   28:31.93   17  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Untener, Mary A           24 O*H*-LE                   NT    6:17.25   20  
  2 Salehi, Nava              23 O*H*-LE                   NT    6:42.32   17  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diver, Chelsea P          26 O*H*-LE                   NT    7:01.65   20  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*-LE              8:00.00    7:02.40   20  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              6:16.80    6:14.43   20  
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE                   NT    7:38.67   20  
 
Event 21  Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandusky Area YMCA-LE  'A'                             NT    4:28.33   40  
     1) Murphy, David A M39             2) Lehrer, Randy M52              
     3) Lehrer, Mac M54                 4) Bodie, David M42               
 
Event 22  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            24 O*H*-LE              1:15.00    1:13.07   20  
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohan, Clare A            30 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:18.96   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:37.21   17  
 
Event 22  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18              1:25.00    1:22.22   20  
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              1:26.00    1:20.51   20  
  2 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE              1:50.00    1:56.67   17  
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE              1:24.50    1:24.50   20  
 
Event 22  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausen, David S           37 Medina Masters-LE    1:25.17    1:22.30   20  
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                51.50      58.54   20  
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Glenn H           52 L4S-PV               1:00.00      58.91   20  
  2 Stebel, Tom W             52 CAQT-LE              1:40.00    1:36.72   17  
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          66 UC18-LE              1:33.67    1:26.84   20  
 
Event 22  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              2:15.00    2:10.20   20  
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinkauf, Lauren          22 O*H*-LE                   NT      29.48   20  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE                28.00      27.66   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18                28.73      29.05   17  
  3 Diver, Chelsea P          26 O*H*-LE                   NT      32.37   16  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomazic, Jessica C        31 PRTR-18                   NT      31.98   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 O*H*-LE                   NT      38.02   17  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18                35.00      33.53   20  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18                31.00      30.86   20  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE                30.50      30.52   20  
  2 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE                41.82      40.28   17  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE                29.90      31.17   20  
  2 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE                35.00      35.37   17  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          61 O*H*-LE                35.00      36.47   20  
  2 Britton, Gloria C         61 O*H*-LE                40.00      37.57   17  
 
Event 23  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE                50.00      46.36   20  
 
Event 23  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balazs, Aaron             23 O*H*-LE                26.00      26.12   20  
 
Event 23  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrope, Scott           27 UC18-LE                   NT      22.83   20  
  2 Settimio, Gregorio M      26 UC18-LE                25.00      26.61   17  
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncel, Adam              31 PRTR-18                   NT      26.88   20  
  2 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT      30.94   17  
 
Event 23  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, David A           39 SAMY-LE                   NT      27.21   20  
  2 Hausen, James F           39 Medina Masters-LE      29.00      29.26   17  
  3 Hausen, David S           37 Medina Masters-LE         NT      36.36   16  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                24.10      23.71   20  
  2 Bodie, David              42 SAMY-LE                25.20      24.56   17  
  3 Wahl, Brian               40 PRTR-18                34.00      30.82   16  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, John               49 UC18-LE                23.68      24.84   20  
  2 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18                29.10      25.86   17  
  3 McCluskey, Tim            49 Unattached             29.00      26.42   16  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE                30.00      29.27   20  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               54 SAMY-LE                   NT      34.96   17  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Dennis              59 HMSA-OH                25.38      24.81   20  
  2 Roahrig, Cliff            57 BGSU-OH                30.00      28.95   17  
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE                42.00      42.52   20  
 
Event 23  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            81 UC18-LE                   NT      54.34   20  
 
Event 24  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*-LE              3:10.00    3:16.60   20  
 
Event 24  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiper, Jen                40 Unattached                NT    3:26.13   20  
 
Event 24  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE              3:22.79    3:19.45   20  
 
Event 24  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 O*H*-LE              4:45.00    4:41.27   20  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turocy, Greg              50 O*H*-LE              2:36.00    2:43.84   20  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Mark J        56 O*H*-LE              3:45.00    3:53.00   20  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE              3:18.00    3:22.87   20  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           66 O*H*-LE              3:30.00    3:28.69   20  
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              3:28.00    3:33.35   17  
 
Event 25  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:25.21   40  
     1) Untener, Mary A W24             2) Skoch, Coralee C W30           
     3) Salehi, Nava W23                4) Diver, Chelsea P W26           
 
Event 25  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandusky Area YMCA-LE  'A'                             NT    2:20.42   40  
     1) Lehrer, Randy M52               2) Lehrer, Mac M54                
     3) Murphy, David A M39             4) Bodie, David M42               
 
Event 26  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            24 O*H*-LE                33.00      31.00   20  
  2 Hinneberg, Audrey         24 Unattached                NT      40.59   17  
 
Event 26  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE                31.43      30.92   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18                32.62      32.14   17  
 
Event 26  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18                34.00      33.51   20  
 
Event 26  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE                35.80      34.53   20  
  2 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE                42.00      42.78   17  
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Gloria C         61 O*H*-LE                50.00      48.23   20  
 
Event 26  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demitrieff, Michael       24 PRTR-18                26.50      25.49   20  
  2 Balazs, Aaron             23 O*H*-LE                29.00      31.15   17  
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennuto, Jr., Jack R      32 UC18-LE                26.76      25.28   20  
  2 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT      30.37   17  
  3 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT      38.77   16  
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, David A           39 SAMY-LE                   NT      30.39   20  
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18                29.55      27.76   20  
  2 McCluskey, Tim            49 Unattached             30.00      29.26   17  
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Randy             52 SAMY-LE                   NT      35.03   20  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               54 SAMY-LE                   NT      43.32   17  
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Untener, Mary A           24 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:04.89   20  
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE              1:01.20    1:02.27   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18              1:03.99    1:04.32   17  
  3 Diver, Chelsea P          26 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:11.95   16  
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18              1:16.00    1:14.25   20  
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18              1:10.00    1:11.16   20  
  2 Kiper, Jen                40 Unattached                NT    1:12.48   17  
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              1:10.00    1:09.75   20  
  2 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE              1:20.00    1:33.73   17  
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE              1:10.50    1:08.41   20  
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          61 O*H*-LE              1:24.00    1:21.75   20  
 
Event 27  Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE              1:50.00    1:43.63   20  
 
Event 27  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falgoust, Matthew         22 O*H*-LE                53.00      50.03   20  
 
Event 27  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncel, Adam              31 PRTR-18                   NT    1:00.74   20  
  2 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:03.86   17  
  3 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:11.36   16  
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodie, David              42 SAMY-LE                56.00      54.73   20  
  2 Wahl, Brian               40 PRTR-18              1:10.00    1:05.99   17  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Tim            49 Unattached           1:02.00      58.28   20  
  2 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18              1:00.00    1:02.70   17  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE              1:09.00    1:08.07   20  
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Dennis              59 HMSA-OH                56.91      57.10   20  
  2 Roahrig, Cliff            57 BGSU-OH              1:10.00    1:08.11   17  
  3 Hammond, Steven T         56 BGSU-OH              1:15.00    1:08.34   16  
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          66 UC18-LE              1:07.60    1:07.88   20  
  2 Spence, Tom E             69 O*H*-LE              1:45.00    1:30.73   17  
 
Event 27  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            81 UC18-LE                   NT    2:03.25   20  
 
Event 27  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              1:40.00    1:42.80   20  
 
Event 28  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              23 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:43.41   20  
  2 Untener, Mary A           24 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:54.48   17  
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              2:55.00    2:56.98   20  
 
Event 28  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE              3:16.00    3:03.79   20  
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 O*H*-LE              4:10.00    4:16.42   20  
 
Event 28  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demitrieff, Michael       24 PRTR-18                   NT    2:22.10   20  
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennuto, Jr., Jack R      32 UC18-LE              2:19.99    2:15.55   20  
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stump, Ken A              45 Medina Masters-LE    2:40.00    2:26.33   20  
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              2:37.90    2:38.90   20  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         56 BGSU-OH              3:00.00    3:00.90   20  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              3:30.00    3:38.58   20  
 
Event 29  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinkauf, Lauren          22 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:23.28   20  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diver, Chelsea P          26 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:38.37   20  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*-LE              1:30.00    1:34.65   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:57.11   17  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiper, Jen                40 Unattached                NT    1:29.46   20  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              1:50.00    1:40.57   20  
  2 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE              1:53.83    1:51.41   17  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE              1:29.00    1:34.66   20  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           60 O*H*-LE              1:26.00    1:29.45   20  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          61 O*H*-LE              1:40.00    1:38.34   17  
 
Event 29  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miyata, Tomohito          22 O*H*-LE              1:05.00    1:01.22   20  
 
Event 29  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncel, Adam              31 PRTR-18                   NT    1:24.51   20  
 
Event 29  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14              1:08.00    1:06.33   20  
 
Event 29  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, John               49 UC18-LE              1:10.00    1:11.46   20  
 
Event 29  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turocy, Greg              50 O*H*-LE              1:08.00    1:09.97   20  
 
Event 29  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         56 BGSU-OH              1:25.00    1:26.04   20  
 -- Marshfield, Mark J        56 O*H*-LE              1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 29  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           66 O*H*-LE              1:33.00    1:30.81   20  
 
Event 30  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohan, Clare A            30 O*H*-LE                   NT      35.94   20  
 
Event 30  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Laura H          38 SWST-18                36.21      36.94   20  
  2 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18                40.00      38.31   17  
 
Event 30  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE                51.54      52.43   20  
 
Event 30  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Gloria C         61 O*H*-LE                48.00      48.70   20  
 
Event 30  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falgoust, Matthew         22 O*H*-LE                26.00      25.83   20  
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrope, Scott           27 UC18-LE                   NT      25.65   20  
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT      32.82   20  
  2 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT      42.17   17  
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausen, David S           37 Medina Masters-LE      38.05      36.59   20  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                27.60      27.05   20  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Glenn H           52 L4S-PV                 28.00      28.07   20  
  2 Lehrer, Randy             52 SAMY-LE                   NT      34.89   17  
  3 Stebel, Tom W             52 CAQT-LE                45.40      45.20   16  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roahrig, Cliff            57 BGSU-OH                40.00      39.12   20  
 
Event 31  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              23 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:17.47   20  
 
Event 31  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18                   NT    1:15.61   20  
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              1:35.00    1:30.55   20  
 
Event 31  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          61 O*H*-LE              1:40.00    1:39.57   20  
 
Event 31  Women 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE              2:30.00    2:19.32   20  
 
Event 31  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demitrieff, Michael       24 PRTR-18                57.00      58.41   20  
 
Event 31  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:15.72   20  
  2 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:25.91   17  
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grassell, Duane V         56 O*H*-LE              1:39.00    1:40.38   20  
 
Event 32  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandusky Area YMCA-LE  'A'                             NT    2:08.45   40  
     1) Bodie, David M42                2) Lehrer, Randy M52              
     3) Lehrer, Mac M54                 4) Murphy, David A M39            
 
Event 33  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Untener, Mary A           24 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:22.04   20  
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE              2:15.00    2:19.49   20  
  2 Diver, Chelsea P          26 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:44.96   17  
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18              2:45.28    2:39.94   20  
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE              2:28.00    2:36.99   20  
  2 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE              2:53.00    2:52.00   17  
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           60 O*H*-LE              2:25.00    2:28.31   20  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          61 O*H*-LE              3:00.00    2:56.70   17  
 
Event 33  Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             86 O*H*-LE              4:00.00    3:55.66   20  
 
Event 33  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncel, Adam              31 PRTR-18                   NT    2:26.10   20  
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodie, David              42 SAMY-LE              2:05.00    2:02.22   20  
  2 Wahl, Brian               40 PRTR-18              2:40.00    2:29.83   17  
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18              2:23.00    2:18.83   20  
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              2:22.50    2:21.11   20  
  2 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE              2:44.00    2:40.85   17  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borsuk, Edward J          60 O*H*-LE              2:09.00    2:06.67   20  
  2 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE              2:50.00    2:49.50   17  
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Tom E             69 O*H*-LE              3:30.00    3:19.62   20  
 
Event 33  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              4:00.00    3:55.56   20  
 
Event 34  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinkauf, Lauren          22 O*H*-LE                   NT      37.53   20  
 
Event 34  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomazic, Jessica C        31 PRTR-18                   NT      42.88   20  
 
Event 34  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiper, Jen                40 Unattached                NT      39.14   20  
 
Event 34  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE              1:00.00      48.92   20  
 
Event 34  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE                42.00      44.08   20  
  2 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE                46.00      45.64   17  
 
Event 34  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Gloria C         61 O*H*-LE                50.00      52.02   20  
 
Event 34  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miyata, Tomohito          22 O*H*-LE                30.00      27.53   20  
 
Event 34  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncel, Adam              31 PRTR-18                   NT      36.64   20  
 
Event 34  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, David A           39 SAMY-LE                   NT      33.43   20  
  2 Hausen, James F           39 Medina Masters-LE      37.00      39.66   17  
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                30.50      30.33   20  
 
Event 34  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turocy, Greg              50 O*H*-LE                30.80      31.98   20  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               54 SAMY-LE                   NT      42.49   17  
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         56 BGSU-OH                   NT      37.63   20  
  2 Marshfield, Mark J        56 O*H*-LE                45.00      46.40   17  
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           66 O*H*-LE                40.00      38.24   20  
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE                46.00      47.05   17  
 
Event 35  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              23 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:39.69   20  
 
Event 35  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18              3:00.00    2:58.95   20  
 
Event 35  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE              3:18.00    3:04.61   20  
 
Event 35  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 O*H*-LE              4:15.00    4:20.35   20  
 
Event 35  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:47.70   20  
  2 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT    3:19.02   17  
 
Event 35  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Glenn H           52 L4S-PV               2:10.00    2:09.42   20  
  2 Stebel, Tom W             52 CAQT-LE              4:00.00    3:28.09   17  
 
Event 35  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              4:50.00    4:50.47   20  
 
Event 36  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            24 O*H*-LE              1:15.00    1:18.06   20  
 
Event 36  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE              1:10.00    1:10.23   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18              1:16.90    1:15.90   17  
 
Event 36  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohan, Clare A            30 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:23.27   20  
  2 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*-LE              1:22.00    1:25.45   17  
  3 Sadar, Julie A            34 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:39.23   16  
 
Event 36  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Laura H          38 SWST-18              1:24.44    1:22.07   20  
 
Event 36  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            56 UC18-LE              1:24.00    1:22.91   20  
  2 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE              1:29.97    1:35.31   17  
 
Event 36  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falgoust, Matthew         22 O*H*-LE              1:00.00      56.70   20  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennuto, Jr., Jack R      32 UC18-LE              1:02.12      59.15   20  
  2 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:24.68   17  
 
Event 36  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, David A           39 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:07.38   20  
 
Event 36  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, John               49 UC18-LE              1:08.00    1:06.09   20  
  2 Stump, Ken A              45 Medina Masters-LE    1:12.00    1:06.84   17  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Randy             52 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:14.49   20  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               54 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:34.85   17  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         56 BGSU-OH                   NT    1:20.51   20  
 
Event 36  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE              1:30.00    1:27.90   20  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:45.58   20