Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/8/2010
               2010 Wooster SCY Swim Meet - 3/6/2010 to 3/7/2010               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
                           Girls - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Elaine H DeVennish               61 NAM-OH           131  
               2 Nancy A Waite                    75 O*H*-LE          120  
               3 Pam J Allen                      54 O*H*-LE          117  
               4 Anne L McGovern                  62 O*H*-LE          113  
               4 Julie A Krause                   27 O*H*-LE          113  
               6 Betty J Russ                     82 O*H*-LE          100  
               6 Laura E Ganim                    33 HURY-OH          100  
               6 Melinda J Smith                  57 O*H*-LE          100  
               6 Marilyn V Douglass               60 SAMY-LE          100  
               6 Karen S Koenig                   44 NAM-OH           100  
              11 Amanda Tootle                    22 O*H*-LE           97  
              12 Pam M Beck                       52 O*H*-LE           80  
              12 Beth Hanks                       94 O*H*-LE           80  
              12 Ann H Guins                      56 O*H*-LE           80  
              15 Laurel M Sheppard                52 HURY-OH           70  
              16 Kristen Kovach                   24 O*H*-LE           60  
              16 Jennifer B Wintrow               20 O*H*-LE           60  
              16 Robin L Klestinec                48 NAM-OH            60  
              19 Christine M Parey                32 NAM-OH            57  
              20 Marisa V Naftzger                27 UNAT              54  
              21 Laura L Kessler                  49 O*H*-LE           40  
              21 Kristen L Day                    27 O*H*-LE           40  
              21 Camille E Crist                  29 UNAT              40  
              21 Morena I Calvo                   22 O*H*-LE           40  
              21 Reva J Keaton                    39 MEDM-LE           40  
              26 Alison K Yutzy                   26 O*H*-LE           34  
              27 Rebecca A Brittain               68 O*H*-LE           20  
 
                           Boys - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Fernan V Echeverria              44 SHSH-LE          156  
               2 Keith E Washburn                 65 O*H*-LE          140  
               3 Arpad Batizy                     58 O*H*-LE          137  
               4 Larry A Terkel                   62 O*H*-LE          120  
               5 Scot B Tribuzi                   52 O*H*-LE          117  
               6 Gerry H Meyer                    65 O*H*-LE          110  
               7 John R Daily                     82 O*H*-LE          100  
               7 George K Mehok                   42 O*H*-LE          100  
               9 Tom E Spence                     65 O*H*-LE           94  
               9 Jim P Lanigan                    55 O*H*-LE           94  
              11 Bob G McDonald                   60 O*H*-LE           90  
              12 Bruce C Allen                    62 O*H*-LE           87  
              13 Jim E Downey                     49 HURY-OH           84  
              14 Nick Douglass                    60 SAMY-LE           80  
              14 Evan L Morrison                  30 CSMT-OH           80  
              14 Todd W Stultz                    49 O*H*-LE           80  
              14 Chris Birnbrich                  46 NAM-OH            80  
              18 Ross M Robarts                   26 UNAT              76  
              18 Ken A Stump                      41 MEDM-LE           76  
              20 Steven T Hammond                 52 O*H*-LE           75  
              21 Jan C Huneke                     55 SKY-KY            74  
              22 Duane V Grassell                 52 O*H*-LE           73  
              23 Roger A Miller                   58 O*H*-LE           70  
              24 Edward B Devennish               64 NAM-OH            61  
              25 Erol R Aspromatis                33 NAM-OH            60  
              25 Joe A Mack                       39 GCMT-OH           60  
              25 Greg Turocy                      46 O*H*-LE           60  
              25 Yoshi Oyakawa                    76 O*H*-LE           60  
              25 Ehren T Eschmann                 24 O*H*-LE           60  
              30 Gunner F Lehr                    37 NAM-OH            57  
              30 Brad A Shouldice                 26 MEDM-LE           57  
              30 Chuck E Moore                    39 HURY-OH           57  
              30 Chad A Nance                     37 O*H*-LE           57  
              30 Eric F Richmond                  29 O*H*-LE           57  
              35 Keith M Houser                   42 O*H*-LE           54  
              35 Glenn G Leppo                    46 O*H*-LE           54  
              35 Brian A Jones                    44 NAM-OH            54  
              38 David Miceli                     36 O*H*-LE           53  
              38 Arthur H DeVennish               27 NAM-OH            53  
              40 Harry M Gates                    39 O*H*-LE           49  
              41 Amro A Hassan                    50 MEDM-LE           40  
              41 Greg T Schumacher                46 O*H*-LE           40  
              41 Jack R Groselle                  55 O*H*-LE           40  
              41 Scott Campea                     34 O*H*-LE           40  
              45 Jon Grafious                     36 MEDM-LE           37  
              45 Tom K Laraway                    51 O*H*-LE           37  
              45 James F Hausen                   35 MEDM-LE           37  
              48 Gregory V Kappa                  62 MEDM-LE           34  
              49 Phil Polefrone                   50 O*H*-LE           33  
              50 Michael J Ellek                  29 O*H*-LE           31  
              50 Tom R Moon                       54 O*H*-LE           31  
              52 Phil Westerman                   64 O*H*-LE           29  
              53 Kurt M Molter                    43 O*H*-LE           20  
              54 Jason Pokines                    28 O*H*-LE           15