Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2010 Wooster SCY Swim Meet - 3/6/2010 to 3/7/2010               
                                    Results                                    

Special Note:  Results from events 1 through 4 and 6 through 15 have been 
combined with their respective events on Sunday.  For example, Saturday's 
event 1, 50 yard freestyle was combined with Sunday's event 23, the 50 yard
freestyle.

Event 5  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn V Douglass        60 SAMY-LE                        6:45.54  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             60 SAMY-LE                        6:00.81  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom E Spence              65 O*H*-LE                        7:31.28  
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Kovach            24 O*H*-LE                       13:17.50  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura E Ganim             33 HURY-OH                       11:42.41  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda J Smith           57 O*H*-LE                       15:54.80  
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehren T Eschmann          24 O*H*-LE                       12:09.83  
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan L Morrison           30 CSMT-OH                       10:44.58  
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg T Schumacher         46 O*H*-LE                       19:21.16  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scot B Tribuzi            52 O*H*-LE                       12:13.05  
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                       16:04.33  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen L Day             27 O*H*-LE                       20:49.45  
  2 Alison K Yutzy            26 O*H*-LE                       22:19.00  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miceli              36 O*H*-LE                       22:47.88  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt M Molter             43 O*H*-LE                       22:01.76  
  2 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                       30:47.50  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg T Schumacher         46 O*H*-LE                       32:23.18  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom K Laraway             51 O*H*-LE                       20:20.10  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim P Lanigan             55 O*H*-LE                       24:19.12  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce C Allen             62 O*H*-LE                       27:08.81  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom E Spence              65 O*H*-LE                       26:12.20  
  2 Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                       26:26.87  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie A Krause            27 O*H*-LE                        6:39.55  
  2 Marisa V Naftzger         27 Unattached                     6:46.80  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura E Ganim             33 HURY-OH                        5:42.14  
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin L Klestinec         48 NAM-OH                         5:38.59  
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam M Beck                52 O*H*-LE                        6:58.26  
  2 Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                        7:03.74  
  3 Laurel M Sheppard         52 HURY-OH                        8:24.68  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                         8:14.51  
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy A Waite             75 O*H*-LE                        9:38.52  
 
Event 19  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              82 O*H*-LE                       10:03.52  
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunner F Lehr             37 NAM-OH                         5:18.47  
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                        9:14.07  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scot B Tribuzi            52 O*H*-LE                        5:44.25  
  2 Tom R Moon                54 O*H*-LE                        8:13.03  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim P Lanigan             55 O*H*-LE                        6:55.62  
  2 Roger A Miller            58 O*H*-LE                        8:21.53  
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce C Allen             62 O*H*-LE                        7:53.30  
  2 Edward B Devennish        64 NAM-OH                         9:35.77  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                        8:06.55  
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                             DQ  
 
Event 20  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda J Smith           57 O*H*-LE                        3:38.36  
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan L Morrison           30 CSMT-OH                        2:23.40  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan C Huneke              55 SKY-KY                         2:35.11  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom E Spence              65 O*H*-LE                        3:50.76  
 -- Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                             DQ  
 
Event 22  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Tootle             22 O*H*-LE                        1:07.97  
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine M Parey         32 NAM-OH                         1:22.21  
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann H Guins               56 O*H*-LE                        1:20.67  
 
Event 22  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn V Douglass        60 SAMY-LE                        1:25.88  
  2 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                         1:45.37  
 
Event 22  Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Hanks                94 O*H*-LE                        4:48.56  
 
Event 22  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross M Robarts            26 Unattached                     1:18.16  
  2 Arthur H DeVennish        27 NAM-OH                         1:21.14  
 
Event 22  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan L Morrison           30 CSMT-OH                          59.79  
 
Event 22  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              37 O*H*-LE                        1:00.27  
  2 Jon Grafious              36 MEDM-LE                        1:01.87  
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith M Houser            42 O*H*-LE                        1:06.18  
  2 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                        1:31.60  
 
Event 22  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Birnbrich           46 NAM-OH                         1:02.29  
  2 Glenn G Leppo             46 O*H*-LE                        1:02.63  
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duane V Grassell          52 O*H*-LE                        1:28.56  
 
Event 22  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob G McDonald            60 O*H*-LE                        1:29.34  
 
Event 22  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*-LE                        1:17.84  
 
Event 22  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              82 O*H*-LE                        1:59.29  
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Kovach            24 O*H*-LE                          28.23  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie A Krause            27 O*H*-LE                          29.72  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Koenig            44 NAM-OH                           29.75  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurel M Sheppard         52 HURY-OH                          37.46  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann H Guins               56 O*H*-LE                          30.85  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                           38.54  
 
Event 23  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy A Waite             75 O*H*-LE                          40.11  
 
Event 23  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              82 O*H*-LE                          46.14  
 
Event 23  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Hanks                94 O*H*-LE                        1:55.34  
 
Event 23  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehren T Eschmann          24 O*H*-LE                          23.61  
 
Event 23  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric F Richmond           29 O*H*-LE                          23.46  
  2 Brad A Shouldice          26 MEDM-LE                          24.12  
  3 Arthur H DeVennish        27 NAM-OH                           30.92  
  4 Jason Pokines             28 O*H*-LE                          33.52  
  5 Michael J Ellek           29 OHLAK                            36.02  
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erol R Aspromatis         33 NAM-OH                           24.91  
 
Event 23  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe A Mack                39 GCMT-OH                          23.58  
  2 James F Hausen            35 MEDM-LE                          30.78  
  3 Harry M Gates             39 O*H*-LE                          31.29  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George K Mehok            42 O*H*-LE                          23.14  
  2 Brian A Jones             44 NAM-OH                           23.38  
  3 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                          39.05  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd W Stultz             49 O*H*-LE                          23.40  
  2 Jim E Downey              49 HURY-OH                          29.17  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scot B Tribuzi            52 O*H*-LE                          26.77  
  2 Phil Polefrone            50 OHKS-LE                          28.48  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                            27.25  
  2 Jim P Lanigan             55 O*H*-LE                          29.11  
  3 Roger A Miller            58 O*H*-LE                          36.51  
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry A Terkel            62 O*H*-LE                          27.03  
  2 Gregory V Kappa           62 MEDM-LE                          28.24  
  3 Bruce C Allen             62 O*H*-LE                          35.17  
  4 Phil Westerman            64 O*H*-LE                          35.73  
  5 Edward B Devennish        64 NAM-OH                           36.42  
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                          31.86  
  2 Tom E Spence              65 O*H*-LE                          35.61  
  3 Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                          36.96  
 
Event 24  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morena I Calvo            22 OHKS-LE                        2:45.69  
 
Event 24  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura L Kessler           49 O*H*-LE                        2:46.41  
 
Event 24  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                        3:06.70  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken A Stump               41 MEDM-LE                        2:43.08  
  2 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                        4:16.97  
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Turocy               46 O*H*-LE                        2:36.17  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack R Groselle           55 OHSOL                          2:22.73  
  2 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                          2:47.45  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry A Terkel            62 O*H*-LE                        3:08.63  
  2 Bob G McDonald            60 O*H*-LE                        3:12.37  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                        3:25.62  
 
Event 25  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                           2:23.08  
     1) Ann H Guins W56                 2) Pam J Allen W54                
     3) Amanda Tootle W22               4) Pam M Beck W52                 
 
Event 26  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        20 O*H*-LE                          31.59  
 
Event 26  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marisa V Naftzger         27 Unattached                       34.62  
  2 Julie A Krause            27 O*H*-LE                          34.97  
 
Event 26  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura E Ganim             33 HURY-OH                          30.46  
 
Event 26  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Koenig            44 NAM-OH                           35.20  
 
Event 26  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura L Kessler           49 O*H*-LE                          31.20  
 
Event 26  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam M Beck                52 O*H*-LE                          36.43  
 
Event 26  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda J Smith           57 O*H*-LE                          42.53  
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne L McGovern           62 O*H*-LE                          46.53  
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck E Moore             39 HURY-OH                          26.96  
  2 Chad A Nance              37 O*H*-LE                          27.56  
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George K Mehok            42 O*H*-LE                          25.38  
  2 Brian A Jones             44 NAM-OH                           25.73  
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Birnbrich           46 NAM-OH                           26.86  
  2 Jim E Downey              49 HURY-OH                          35.46  
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amro A Hassan             50 MEDM-LE                          27.48  
  2 Scot B Tribuzi            52 O*H*-LE                          29.55  
  3 Duane V Grassell          52 O*H*-LE                          36.90  
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack R Groselle           55 OHSOL                            26.05  
  2 Jan C Huneke              55 SKY-KY                           30.77  
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                          40.74  
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Tootle             22 O*H*-LE                        1:02.82  
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen L Day             27 O*H*-LE                        1:00.02  
  2 Alison K Yutzy            26 O*H*-LE                        1:04.14  
  3 Julie A Krause            27 O*H*-LE                        1:06.84  
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura E Ganim             33 HURY-OH                          59.77  
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reva J Keaton             39 MEDM-LE                        1:11.82  
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                        1:14.12  
  2 Laurel M Sheppard         52 HURY-OH                        1:25.61  
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                         1:23.72  
  2 Anne L McGovern           62 O*H*-LE                        1:37.83  
 
Event 27  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy A Waite             75 O*H*-LE                        1:33.53  
 
Event 27  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              82 O*H*-LE                        1:39.35  
 
Event 27  Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Hanks                94 O*H*-LE                        4:09.79  
 
Event 27  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehren T Eschmann          24 O*H*-LE                          54.29  
 
Event 27  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad A Shouldice          26 MEDM-LE                          52.88  
  2 Eric F Richmond           29 O*H*-LE                          53.68  
  3 Ross M Robarts            26 Unattached                     1:10.04  
 
Event 27  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erol R Aspromatis         33 NAM-OH                           55.40  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe A Mack                39 GCMT-OH                          52.29  
  2 Gunner F Lehr             37 NAM-OH                           56.45  
  3 David Miceli              36 O*H*-LE                        1:05.29  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd W Stultz             49 O*H*-LE                          51.03  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scot B Tribuzi            52 O*H*-LE                          58.76  
  2 Tom K Laraway             51 O*H*-LE                        1:00.05  
  3 Phil Polefrone            50 OHKS-LE                        1:06.09  
  4 Steven T Hammond          52 O*H*-LE                        1:09.27  
  5 Tom R Moon                54 O*H*-LE                        1:24.49  
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim P Lanigan             55 O*H*-LE                        1:06.59  
  2 Roger A Miller            58 O*H*-LE                        1:18.40  
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry A Terkel            62 O*H*-LE                        1:00.08  
  2 Gregory V Kappa           62 MEDM-LE                        1:02.46  
  3 Bob G McDonald            60 O*H*-LE                        1:12.57  
  4 Bruce C Allen             62 O*H*-LE                        1:18.62  
  5 Phil Westerman            64 O*H*-LE                        1:20.83  
  6 Edward B Devennish        64 NAM-OH                         1:37.30  
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                        1:13.04  
  2 Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                        1:21.84  
 
Event 27  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*-LE                        1:08.91  
 
Event 27  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              82 O*H*-LE                        1:31.51  
 
Event 28  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        20 O*H*-LE                        2:40.07  
  2 Amanda Tootle             22 O*H*-LE                        2:45.40  
 
Event 28  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camille E Crist           29 Unattached                     2:54.08  
 
Event 28  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine M Parey         32 NAM-OH                         2:52.49  
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                        3:04.97  
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Campea              34 O*H*-LE                        2:07.49  
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Grafious              36 MEDM-LE                        2:16.72  
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                        3:59.59  
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd W Stultz             49 O*H*-LE                        2:09.40  
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven T Hammond          52 O*H*-LE                        3:02.18  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                          2:30.42  
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             60 SAMY-LE                        2:44.38  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                        3:26.11  
  2 Tom E Spence              65 O*H*-LE                        3:38.48  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam M Beck                52 O*H*-LE                        1:31.58  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda J Smith           57 O*H*-LE                        1:38.26  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne L McGovern           62 O*H*-LE                        1:59.51  
 
Event 29  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric F Richmond           29 O*H*-LE                        1:12.94  
 
Event 29  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken A Stump               41 MEDM-LE                        1:13.44  
  2 Keith M Houser            42 O*H*-LE                        1:14.57  
 
Event 29  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Turocy               46 O*H*-LE                        1:08.34  
 
Event 29  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven T Hammond          52 O*H*-LE                        1:23.53  
 
Event 29  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                          1:13.03  
 
Event 29  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry A Terkel            62 O*H*-LE                        1:21.18  
  2 Bob G McDonald            60 O*H*-LE                        1:30.00  
 
Event 29  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              82 O*H*-LE                        2:11.43  
 
Event 30  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Tootle             22 O*H*-LE                          32.88  
 
Event 30  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Koenig            44 NAM-OH                           39.30  
 
Event 30  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann H Guins               56 O*H*-LE                          35.23  
 
Event 30  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn V Douglass        60 SAMY-LE                          37.90  
  2 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                           48.78  
  3 Anne L McGovern           62 O*H*-LE                          51.89  
 
Event 30  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy A Waite             75 O*H*-LE                          52.26  
 
Event 30  Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Hanks                94 O*H*-LE                        1:59.57  
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chad A Nance              37 O*H*-LE                         X27.99  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George K Mehok            42 O*H*-LE                          26.64  
  2 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                          42.90  
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn G Leppo             46 O*H*-LE                          28.88  
  2 Jim E Downey              49 HURY-OH                          36.88  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duane V Grassell          52 O*H*-LE                          41.47  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger A Miller            58 O*H*-LE                          49.14  
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             60 SAMY-LE                          37.08  
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerry H Meyer             65 O*H*-LE                          50.76  
 
Event 30  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*-LE                          32.77  
 
Event 31  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        20 O*H*-LE                        1:12.25  
 
Event 31  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camille E Crist           29 Unattached                     1:17.45  
 
Event 31  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin L Klestinec         48 NAM-OH                         1:06.33  
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                        1:29.15  
 
Event 31  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn V Douglass        60 SAMY-LE                        1:33.01  
 
Event 31  Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              82 O*H*-LE                        2:18.96  
 
Event 31  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur H DeVennish        27 NAM-OH                         1:23.67  
 
Event 31  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Campea              34 O*H*-LE                          59.17  
 
Event 31  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck E Moore             39 HURY-OH                        1:00.83  
 
Event 31  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George K Mehok            42 O*H*-LE                          55.60  
 
Event 31  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amro A Hassan             50 MEDM-LE                        1:00.87  
  2 Duane V Grassell          52 O*H*-LE                        1:32.71  
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan C Huneke              55 SKY-KY                         1:07.98  
 
Event 31  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             60 SAMY-LE                        1:18.22  
 
Event 32  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina Masters-LE  'A'                                      1:45.75  
     1) Jon Grafious M36                2) James F Hausen M35             
     3) Ken A Stump M41                 4) Brad A Shouldice M26           
 
Event 33  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Kovach            24 O*H*-LE                        2:19.70  
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie A Krause            27 O*H*-LE                        2:27.71  
  2 Marisa V Naftzger         27 Unattached                     2:33.28  
 
Event 33  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura E Ganim             33 HURY-OH                        2:10.21  
  2 Christine M Parey         32 NAM-OH                         2:36.69  
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reva J Keaton             39 MEDM-LE                        2:37.42  
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Koenig            44 NAM-OH                         2:36.76  
 
Event 33  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam M Beck                52 O*H*-LE                        2:38.46  
  2 Laurel M Sheppard         52 HURY-OH                        3:10.12  
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                         3:05.56  
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy A Waite             75 O*H*-LE                        3:36.71  
 
Event 33  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              82 O*H*-LE                        3:44.00  
 
Event 33  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross M Robarts            26 Unattached                     2:33.68  
 
Event 33  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erol R Aspromatis         33 NAM-OH                         2:04.94  
 
Event 33  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe A Mack                39 GCMT-OH                        1:57.65  
  2 David Miceli              36 O*H*-LE                        2:25.23  
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian A Jones             44 NAM-OH                         1:53.47  
  2 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                        3:33.94  
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Birnbrich           46 NAM-OH                         1:57.58  
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scot B Tribuzi            52 O*H*-LE                        2:08.49  
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                          2:12.91  
  2 Jim P Lanigan             55 O*H*-LE                        2:31.54  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry A Terkel            62 O*H*-LE                        2:31.40  
  2 Edward B Devennish        64 NAM-OH                         2:36.17  
  3 Bruce C Allen             62 O*H*-LE                        2:58.50  
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                        2:52.12  
 
Event 33  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              82 O*H*-LE                        3:31.49  
 
Event 34  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morena I Calvo            22 OHKS-LE                          35.00  
 
Event 34  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda J Smith           57 O*H*-LE                          44.05  
 
Event 34  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne L McGovern           62 O*H*-LE                          49.96  
 
Event 34  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca A Brittain        68 O*H*-LE                        1:11.32  
 
Event 34  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad A Shouldice          26 MEDM-LE                          31.16  
  2 Michael J Ellek           29 OHLAK                            50.86  
 
Event 34  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James F Hausen            35 MEDM-LE                          39.36  
  2 Harry M Gates             39 O*H*-LE                          41.13  
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken A Stump               41 MEDM-LE                          34.03  
 
Event 34  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Turocy               46 O*H*-LE                          30.66  
  2 Jim E Downey              49 HURY-OH                          42.22  
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                            33.33  
 -- Roger A Miller            58 O*H*-LE                             DQ  
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry A Terkel            62 O*H*-LE                          35.37  
 
Event 35  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin L Klestinec         48 NAM-OH                         2:26.17  
 
Event 35  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann H Guins               56 O*H*-LE                        3:09.53  
 
Event 35  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn V Douglass        60 SAMY-LE                        2:58.39  
  2 Elaine H DeVennish        61 NAM-OH                         3:41.91  
 
Event 35  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy A Waite             75 O*H*-LE                        4:11.84  
 
Event 35  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross M Robarts            26 Unattached                     2:59.48  
 
Event 35  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunner F Lehr             37 NAM-OH                         2:08.75  
 
Event 35  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Birnbrich           46 NAM-OH                         2:17.38  
 
Event 35  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob G McDonald            60 O*H*-LE                        3:13.98  
 
Event 35  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              82 O*H*-LE                        4:30.40  
 
Event 36  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Tootle             22 O*H*-LE                        1:10.82  
 
Event 36  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie A Krause            27 O*H*-LE                        1:02.71  
 
Event 36  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Koenig            44 NAM-OH                         1:25.12  
 
Event 36  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam J Allen               54 O*H*-LE                        1:23.06  
 
Event 36  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne L McGovern           62 O*H*-LE                        1:51.97  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan L Morrison           30 CSMT-OH                        1:01.97  
 
Event 36  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              37 O*H*-LE                        1:01.52  
  2 Chuck E Moore             39 HURY-OH                        1:03.17  
  3 Harry M Gates             39 O*H*-LE                        1:30.63  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George K Mehok            42 O*H*-LE                          57.96  
  2 Keith M Houser            42 O*H*-LE                        1:06.99  
  3 Ken A Stump               41 MEDM-LE                        1:14.96  
  4 Fernan V Echeverria       44 SHSH-LE                        1:43.48  
 
Event 36  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd W Stultz             49 O*H*-LE                          59.09  
  2 Glenn G Leppo             46 O*H*-LE                        1:01.99  
  3 Jim E Downey              49 HURY-OH                        1:17.64  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven T Hammond          52 O*H*-LE                        1:24.10  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arpad Batizy              58 OHLAK                          1:07.83  
  2 Jan C Huneke              55 SKY-KY                         1:11.56  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith E Washburn          65 O*H*-LE                        1:37.02