Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/5/2017
           OHIO Masters 2017 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/5/2017            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Duda, Stephanie 26      O*H*-18   3:22.79    30.84    33.34    39.48    27.97  1:11.16
      2 Batesole, Briana D 29   PRTR-18   3:45.93    31.86    37.17    42.67    30.45  1:23.78
      - Owen, Rebekah R 25      UC17-OH        NA       NT    46.64    47.96    37.59       NT
      - Colker-Eybel, Cara 25   O*H*-18        NA    27.31       NT       NT       NT  1:08.70
 
                             Men 25-29 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Comella, Charles M 29   O*H*-18   3:03.25    26.68    29.16    34.93    26.56  1:05.92
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Sherman, Melani L 34    O*H*-18   4:02.47    39.63    40.19    44.74    31.41  1:26.50
      - Toth, Rachael 30        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT    49.55    44.08       NT
 
                            Women 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Sargent, Sarah M 35     O*H*-18   3:48.99    34.87    36.38    45.05    30.98  1:21.71
      2 McCauley, Elizabeth A 3 O*H*-18   3:51.39    37.10    36.78    44.83    31.94  1:20.74
 
                            Women 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Urban, Kristine 43      PRTR-18   4:12.39    42.69    41.73    44.04    33.69  1:30.24
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Campbell, Jason A 44    MSCS-17   3:18.04    31.16    31.65    37.25    28.54  1:09.44
      - Rohr, Chad J 43         MSCS-17        NA    35.85    38.65    46.93    30.27       DQ
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Smith, Daniel J 49      PRTR-18   3:35.60    29.95    36.59    43.07    27.44  1:18.55
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Louden, Tricia K 52     UC17-OH   4:02.98    39.79    40.09    42.48    34.51  1:26.11
 
                             Men 50-54 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Reid, Andrew W 51       O*H*-18   3:08.54    27.38    33.74    34.51    24.91  1:08.00
      - Schenk, Mark D 50       O*H*-18        NA       DQ    46.57    47.25    34.12  1:32.33
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Marshfield, Ann K 58    O*H*-18        NA    45.07       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Freeman, Matt 57        O*H*-18        NA    34.89    41.47       DQ    30.71  1:23.44
 
                            Women 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Norton, Judith H 60     O*H*-18   3:55.46    36.07    38.83    45.08    32.51  1:22.97
      2 Inderhees, Joan E 60    O*H*-18   4:33.54    44.62    51.83    43.49    36.55  1:37.05
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Borsuk, Edward J 64     O*H*-18   3:26.74    32.73    36.91    36.03    28.11  1:12.96
      2 Powell, Andrew S 60     UC18-18   4:07.84    40.44    44.72    41.24    31.32  1:30.12
      - Molai, Fred 60          O*H*-18        NA       NT    54.40    52.52    37.28       NT
 
                            Women 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Douglass, Marilyn 68    O*H*-18   4:21.04    40.13    40.85    50.38    36.07  1:33.61
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Douglass, Nick 68       O*H*-18   3:36.80    33.73    38.66    37.67    30.70  1:16.04
      - Motheral, Thomas W 69   O*H*-18        NA    37.19       NT       NT    32.86  1:31.51
 
                            Women 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Hegnauer, Anne L 70     O*H*-18   5:58.60    56.50  1:03.61    59.30    48.38  2:10.81
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Terkel, Lawrence A 70   O*H*-18   3:51.25    34.32    45.55    38.55    28.77  1:24.06
      2 Kappa, Gregory V 70     O*H*-18   3:58.16    35.24    40.90    45.53    31.41  1:25.08
      3 March, Ed 71            O*H*-18   6:08.49  1:12.10  1:09.20    54.86    43.64  2:08.69
 
                             Men 80-84 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Meador, Carl E 81       O*H*-18   7:04.23  1:21.92    59.02  1:11.83    55.32  2:36.14
 
                             Men 85-89 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 89        O*H*-18        NA       NT  1:07.84       NT    55.57       NT
 
                            Women 18-24 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Zoeller, Ashley 24      O*H*-18   7:26.47  1:08.58  1:12.33  1:25.47    59.63  2:40.46
      - Kolega, Kinsey 24       CAQT-18        NA  1:25.39  1:26.50       NS       NS       NS
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Colker-Eybel, Cara 25   O*H*-18        NA       NT  1:06.10  1:17.51    58.86       NT
 
                            Women 30-35 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Toth, Rachael 30        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  1:49.98       NT       NT
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Marshfield, Ann K 58    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  1:34.98       NT       NT
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - McDonald, Robert G 68   O*H*-18        NA       NT  1:44.54  1:46.28  1:30.69       NT
 
                             Men 85-89 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 89        O*H*-18        NA       NT  2:28.61       NT  2:07.86       NT