Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/24/2016 05:12 PM
             2016 Pieter Cath Mem Intersquad Swim Meet - 1/24/2016             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary A Untener            26 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:25.00    6:20.21   20  
                  33.84     1:10.84 (37.00)     1:48.54 (37.70)     2:26.96 (38.42)
        3:05.32 (38.36)     3:44.16 (38.84)     4:22.77 (38.61)     5:02.21 (39.44)
        5:41.14 (38.93)     6:20.21 (39.07)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:09.21    6:17.86   20  
                  33.68     1:10.32 (36.64)     1:48.12 (37.80)     2:26.13 (38.01)
        3:04.29 (38.16)     3:42.98 (38.69)     4:21.99 (39.01)     5:00.81 (38.82)
        5:39.55 (38.74)     6:17.86 (38.31)                                        
  2 Lindsey W Schneider       34 New Albany Aquat-OH  6:00.00    6:35.72   17  
                  30.23     1:05.33 (35.10)     1:44.74 (39.41)     2:23.92 (39.18)
        3:05.11 (41.19)     3:46.67 (41.56)     4:21.80 (35.13)     4:56.85 (35.05)
        5:46.70 (49.85)     6:35.72 (49.02)                                        
  3 Coralee C Skoch           31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:50.00    6:51.06   16  
                  36.98     1:17.75 (40.77)     1:59.22 (41.47)     2:41.46 (42.24)
        3:23.50 (42.04)     4:05.30 (41.80)     4:47.77 (42.47)     5:29.46 (41.69)
        6:10.95 (41.49)     6:51.06 (40.11)                                        
  4 Lisa Roelle               32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:00.00    6:52.28   15  
                  34.76     1:13.25 (38.49)     1:54.10 (40.85)     2:35.92 (41.82)
        3:19.02 (43.10)     4:02.50 (43.48)     4:46.30 (43.80)     5:29.69 (43.39)
        6:12.78 (43.09)     6:52.28 (39.50)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily R Muttillo          35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    7:19.09   20  
                  37.21     1:18.99 (41.78)     2:03.02 (44.03)     2:48.65 (45.63)
        3:32.98 (44.33)     4:17.47 (44.49)     5:03.52 (46.05)     5:49.93 (46.41)
        6:35.60 (45.67)     7:19.09 (43.49)                                        
  2 Bridget C Mansell         39 UC17-OH             10:00.00    7:35.75   17  
                  39.96     1:23.94 (43.98)     2:09.95 (46.01)     2:56.82 (46.87)
        3:43.60 (46.78)     4:30.75 (47.15)     5:17.77 (47.02)     6:04.78 (47.01)
        6:51.61 (46.83)     7:35.75 (44.14)                                        
  3 Angelisa Crognale         37 Cleveland Aquati-LE  8:30.00    7:43.38   16  
                  40.07     1:25.34 (45.27)     2:12.64 (47.30)     2:59.86 (47.22)
        3:47.15 (47.29)     4:34.68 (47.53)     5:22.75 (48.07)     6:11.49 (48.74)
        6:58.91 (47.42)     7:43.38 (44.47)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noelle L Simpson          41 Ohio University-OH   7:15.00    7:02.15   20  
                  40.85     1:23.60 (42.75)     2:07.32 (43.72)     2:50.69 (43.37)
        3:33.78 (43.09)     4:16.03 (42.25)     4:58.84 (42.81)     5:41.08 (42.24)
        6:22.35 (41.27)     7:02.15 (39.80)                                        
  2 Melanie A Kopp            40 New Albany Aquat-OH  6:50.00    7:05.61   17  
                  37.00     1:18.27 (41.27)     2:00.69 (42.42)     2:43.62 (42.93)
        3:26.86 (43.24)     4:10.45 (43.59)     4:54.32 (43.87)     5:38.80 (44.48)
        6:22.68 (43.88)     7:05.61 (42.93)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura J Mimura            55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    8:33.24   20  
                  46.78     1:37.64 (50.86)     2:31.38 (53.74)     3:23.94 (52.56)
        4:16.07 (52.13)     5:06.70 (50.63)     5:59.67 (52.97)     6:51.25 (51.58)
        7:43.41 (52.16)     8:33.24 (49.83)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            62 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:40.00    6:29.33   20  
                  34.84     1:13.73 (38.89)     1:53.41 (39.68)     2:33.28 (39.87)
        3:13.36 (40.08)     3:52.45 (39.09)     4:31.62 (39.17)     5:11.24 (39.62)
        5:50.19 (38.95)     6:29.33 (39.14)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol H Ganzel            84 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  16:00.00   15:42.00   20  
                1:18.86   2:45.50 (1:26.64)   4:16.18 (1:30.68)   5:47.15 (1:30.97)
      7:17.21 (1:30.06)   8:48.78 (1:31.57)  10:23.49 (1:34.71)  11:56.15 (1:32.66)
     13:32.10 (1:35.95)  15:42.00 (2:09.90)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary S Ising              27 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:05.82    6:19.42   20  
                  32.36     1:07.64 (35.28)     1:44.81 (37.17)     2:22.39 (37.58)
        3:00.95 (38.56)     3:39.93 (38.98)     4:19.28 (39.35)     4:59.24 (39.96)
        5:39.65 (40.41)     6:19.42 (39.77)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin D Gerken           31 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:26.50    5:28.01   20  
                  29.77     1:02.16 (32.39)     1:35.53 (33.37)     2:08.82 (33.29)
        2:42.10 (33.28)     3:15.40 (33.30)     3:48.72 (33.32)     4:22.19 (33.47)
        4:55.56 (33.37)     5:28.01 (32.45)                                        
  2 Michael J Ellek           34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:50.00    7:35.22   17  
                  37.48     1:21.14 (43.66)     2:05.83 (44.69)     2:51.74 (45.91)
        3:39.08 (47.34)     4:26.98 (47.90)     5:14.82 (47.84)     6:02.42 (47.60)
        6:52.07 (49.65)     7:35.22 (43.15)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunner F Lehr             43 New Albany Aquat-OH  6:15.00    6:19.49   20  
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)     1:38.02 (35.34)     2:11.86 (33.84)
        2:53.25 (41.39)     3:34.65 (41.40)     4:07.99 (33.34)     4:38.90 (30.91)
        5:32.64 (53.74)     6:19.49 (46.85)                                        
  2 David A Murphy            41 SAMY-LE              6:30.00    6:38.61   17  
                  35.02     1:12.99 (37.97)     1:51.53 (38.54)     2:31.27 (39.74)
        3:11.00 (39.73)     3:51.61 (40.61)     4:32.50 (40.89)     5:14.13 (41.63)
        5:56.39 (42.26)     6:38.61 (42.22)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Vocke                 45 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:30.00    5:33.33   20  
                  30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:37.42 (34.19)     2:11.40 (33.98)
        2:45.03 (33.63)     3:18.71 (33.68)     3:52.40 (33.69)     4:26.10 (33.70)
        4:59.91 (33.81)     5:33.33 (33.42)                                        
  2 Michael J Hannibal        49 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:39.00    6:19.44   17  
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:47.44 (38.83)     2:27.03 (39.59)
        3:06.12 (39.09)     3:45.38 (39.26)     4:24.26 (38.88)     5:02.87 (38.61)
        5:41.41 (38.54)     6:19.44 (38.03)                                        
  3 Mark McCollum             48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:45.00    6:37.17   16  
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)     1:44.10 (36.60)     2:22.77 (38.67)
        3:03.27 (40.50)     3:44.30 (41.03)     4:26.48 (42.18)     5:09.73 (43.25)
        5:53.77 (44.04)     6:37.17 (43.40)                                        
  4 Kurtis M Molter           49 Unattached           6:34.47    6:48.23   15  
                  38.55     1:17.20 (38.65)     1:57.81 (40.61)     2:39.30 (41.49)
        3:20.39 (41.09)     4:00.67 (40.28)     4:43.12 (42.45)     5:26.34 (43.22)
        6:08.45 (42.11)     6:48.23 (39.78)                                        
  5 Matthew L Gregg           46 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    7:26.58   14  
                  37.65                             2:05.64 ( )                    
            3:35.94 ( )     4:20.96 (45.02)   7:26.58 (3:05.62)                    
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         52 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:20.00    5:19.13   20  
                  28.57     1:00.49 (31.92)     1:32.84 (32.35)     2:05.74 (32.90)
        2:38.39 (32.65)     3:10.95 (32.56)     3:43.38 (32.43)     4:15.59 (32.21)
        4:47.43 (31.84)     5:19.13 (31.70)                                        
  2 Elias J Gorman            52 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:46.25    7:32.57   17  
                  40.03     1:24.61 (44.58)     2:10.92 (46.31)     2:57.55 (46.63)
        3:44.62 (47.07)     4:30.80 (46.18)     5:17.30 (46.50)     6:03.84 (46.54)
        6:49.06 (45.22)     7:32.57 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   5:58.83    5:56.20   20  
                  32.29     1:06.89 (34.60)     1:42.20 (35.31)     2:18.05 (35.85)
        2:54.06 (36.01)     3:30.27 (36.21)     4:06.92 (36.65)     4:43.71 (36.79)
        5:20.15 (36.44)     5:56.20 (36.05)                                        
  2 Christopher B Harrington  58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:50.00    6:43.13   17  
                  37.00     1:16.62 (39.62)     1:58.26 (41.64)     2:40.04 (41.78)
        3:21.95 (41.91)     4:03.02 (41.07)     4:44.18 (41.16)     5:24.42 (40.24)
        6:04.61 (40.19)     6:43.13 (38.52)                                        
  3 Jay M Definis             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:45.00    7:34.13   16  
                  37.38     1:19.23 (41.85)     2:04.25 (45.02)     2:50.79 (46.54)
        3:38.35 (47.56)     4:26.44 (48.09)     5:14.01 (47.57)     6:02.11 (48.10)
        6:49.83 (47.72)     7:34.13 (44.30)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Sautters           64 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    7:15.45   20  
                  39.12     1:21.70 (42.58)     2:05.94 (44.24)     2:51.16 (45.22)
        3:35.90 (44.74)     4:20.33 (44.43)     5:04.42 (44.09)     5:50.58 (46.16)
        6:33.45 (42.87)     7:15.45 (42.00)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:40.00    6:45.04   20  
                  37.96     1:18.99 (41.03)     2:00.97 (41.98)     2:43.64 (42.67)
        3:26.34 (42.70)     4:06.92 (40.58)     4:46.92 (40.00)     5:26.69 (39.77)
        6:06.48 (39.79)     6:45.04 (38.56)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas E Spence           71 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   8:30.00    8:28.35   20  
                  44.06     1:35.35 (51.29)     2:29.01 (53.66)     3:22.70 (53.69)
        4:14.50 (51.80)     5:05.80 (51.30)     5:56.64 (50.84)     6:47.38 (50.74)
        7:38.26 (50.88)     8:28.35 (50.09)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Birnbrich            51 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:40.00    2:36.30   20  
                  34.97     1:13.91 (38.94)     1:55.17 (41.26)     2:36.30 (41.13)
 
Event 2  Women 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:48.00    5:15.09   20  
                1:07.15   2:28.54 (1:21.39)   3:52.88 (1:24.34)   5:15.09 (1:22.21)
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerald H Meyer            71 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:15.00    4:21.02   20  
                  58.44   2:04.47 (1:06.03)   4:21.02 (2:16.55)                    
 
Event 3  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'F'                      NT    2:35.20   40  
     1) Gloria Rea W54                  2) Ann K Marshfield W57           
     3) Sharon Detering W43             4)                                
                  52.92     1:35.69 (42.77)     2:07.35 (31.66)     2:35.20 (27.85)
 
Event 3  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT    2:08.01   40  
     1) Patrick R Wilson M47            2) Paul Katterle M53                               
     3) Earl T Gentile M50              4) Michael J Hannibal M49         
                  35.44     1:10.38 (34.94)     1:41.36 (30.98)     2:08.01 (26.65)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'E'                      NT    2:50.55   34  
     1) Arpad G Batizy M64              2) Gerald H Meyer M71             
     3) Thomas E Spence M71             4) Elias J Gorman M52             
                  39.22     1:29.39 (50.17)   2:50.55 (1:21.16)                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:07.64   40  
     1) Stephanie D Crossen W30         2) Danny Pho M29                  
     3) Courtney M Hetrick W25          4) Daniel Zielinski M31           
                  34.70     1:11.23 (36.53)     1:43.01 (31.78)     2:07.64 (24.63)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'G'                      NT    2:12.63   34  
     1) Jennifer B Wintrow W25          2) Adriaan D Olivier M43          
     3) Andrew A Wamsley M55            4) Emily R Muttillo W35           
                  34.70     1:09.53 (34.83)     1:42.01 (32.48)     2:12.63 (30.62)
  3 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'H'                      NT    2:31.21   32  
     1) Lisa Roelle W32                 2) Kari Collier W39               
     3) Michael J Ellek M34             4) Chuck Beatty M56               
                  42.45     1:21.13 (38.68)     2:01.25 (40.12)     2:31.21 (29.96)
 
Event 3  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    2:24.17   40  
     1) Elizabeth G Katterle W49        2) Stephanie M Rinehart W36       
     3) Michael Matile M43              4) Matthew L Gregg M46            
                  46.57     1:26.44 (39.87)     1:55.02 (28.58)     2:24.17 (29.15)
  2 Cleveland Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                         NT    2:55.40   34  
     1) Thomas W Stebel M54             2) Angelisa Crognale W37          
     3) James M Hekman M46              4) Dee Shedlow W50                
                  48.04     1:42.19 (54.15)     2:17.95 (35.76)     2:55.40 (37.45)
 
Event 3  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'D'                      NT    2:27.88   40  
     1) Judi H Norton W58               2) Thomas M Esposito M56          
     3) Phil J Geiger M56               4) Diane F Spence W62             
                  38.11     1:19.00 (40.89)     1:51.63 (32.63)     2:27.88 (36.25)
 
Event 4  Women 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:21.95   40  
     1) Ashley L Braniecki W30          2) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
     3) Mary A Untener W26              4) Courtney M Hetrick W25         
                  33.41     1:08.42 (35.01)     1:47.40 (38.98)     2:21.95 (34.55)
 
Event 4  Men 35+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Earl T Gentile M50              2) Michael Matile M43             
     3) Patrick R Wilson M47            4) Phil J Geiger M56              
                  37.06     1:05.67 (28.61)     1:39.46 (33.79)          DQ (35.75)
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    2:25.67   40  
     1) Daniel Zielinski M31            2) Nava Salehi W25                
     3) Danny Pho M29                   4) Jennifer Banning W44           
                  31.77     1:04.25 (32.48)     1:45.11 (40.86)     2:25.67 (40.56)
 
Event 4  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'D'                      NT    2:47.96   40  
     1) Judi H Norton W58               2) Thomas E Spence M71            
     3) Diane F Spence W62              4) Arpad G Batizy M64             
                  39.28     1:31.74 (52.46)     2:10.76 (39.02)     2:47.96 (37.20)
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           24 Liquid N'Durance-LE    26.50      26.57   20  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney M Hetrick        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     27.00      28.80   20  
  2 Sarah E Yergeau           27 UC06-6                 29.55      28.90   17  
  3 Briana D Batesole         27 P.R. Tri Team-18       29.55      29.73   16  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Weaver              33 SwimStrongsville-18    29.99      27.84   20  
  2 Stephanie D Crossen       30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     29.76      29.93   17  
  3 Lisa Roelle               32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.00      31.11   16  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke E Thigpen          36 Warren Harding A-18    29.50      29.04   20  
  2 Stephanie M Rinehart      36 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      31.41   17  
  3 Emily R Muttillo          35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      31.50   16  
  4 Christine M Parey         38 New Albany Aquat-OH    33.44      33.56   15  
  5 Trisha Yourkvitch         39 P.R. Tri Team-18       35.00      34.15   14  
  6 Angelisa Crognale         37 Cleveland Aquati-LE    42.00      35.46   13  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Banning          44 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     31.45      31.03   20  
  2 Melanie A Kopp            40 New Albany Aquat-OH    30.00      32.10   17  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Birnbrich            51 New Albany Aquat-OH    30.00      28.54   20  
  2 Angela M Sedivy           53 New Albany Aquat-OH    33.10      33.66   17  
  3 Tricia K Louden           50 Unattached             38.00      34.68   16  
  4 Dee Shedlow               50 Cleveland Aquati-LE       NT      38.50   15  
  5 Gloria Rea                54 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      41.14   14  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ann K Marshfield          57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.58      36.19   20  
  2 Eleanor R Chambers        55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      45.60   17  
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol H Ganzel            84 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.00    1:11.51   20  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam L Roark              27 Lake Shore Swim-LE     24.14      24.50   20  
  2 Edward F McKee            27 Shaker Swimming-LE     26.89      26.49   17  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunner F Lehr             43 New Albany Aquat-OH    25.50      25.67   20  
  2 Adriaan D Olivier         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      28.67   17  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael J Hannibal        49 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     26.90      26.40   20  
  2 Jonathan S Ratner         48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     26.00      26.53   17  
  3 Patrick R Wilson          47 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     26.50      28.87   16  
  4 James M Hekman            46 Cleveland Aquati-LE    30.00      29.38   15  
  5 Matthew L Gregg           46 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     31.65      30.65   14  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn P Guist             50 New Albany Aquat-OH    25.50      25.74   20  
  2 Earl T Gentile            50 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     26.64      28.21   17  
  3 Louis J Capponi           50 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:00.00      33.35   16  
  4 Elias J Gorman            52 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.05      35.23   15  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas M Esposito         56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     29.00      29.06   20  
  2 Jim Vick                  58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     28.00      29.30   17  
  3 Christopher B Harrington  58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     30.00      29.37   16  
  4 Jay M Definis             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     30.00      30.38   15  
  5 Mac Lehrer                56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.39      32.50   14  
  6 William Whitmore          58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      33.20   13  
  7 Fred Molai                58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     46.00      38.27   12  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William T Dorsch          64 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     26.99      28.85   20  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David G Kelso             74 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     48.00      51.06   20  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deane Malaker             83 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     50.76      57.36   20  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey W Schneider       34 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:35.00    2:33.61   20  
                  35.85     1:14.84 (38.99)     1:54.11 (39.27)     2:33.61 (39.50)
  2 Coralee C Skoch           31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:14.00    3:20.61   17  
                  45.67     1:37.05 (51.38)     2:29.19 (52.14)     3:20.61 (51.42)
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary S Ising              27 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:35.44    2:39.66   20  
                  36.78     1:17.09 (40.31)     1:58.29 (41.20)     2:39.66 (41.37)
  2 Danny Pho                 29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:20.00    2:58.15   17  
                  39.57     1:23.75 (44.18)     2:11.33 (47.58)     2:58.15 (46.82)
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David A Murphy            41 SAMY-LE              2:45.00    2:50.80   20  
                  38.98     1:22.46 (43.48)     2:06.67 (44.21)     2:50.80 (44.13)
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl H Kazmaier           60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:45.00    2:46.16   20  
                  37.60     1:20.34 (42.74)     2:03.02 (42.68)     2:46.16 (43.14)
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:57.47    2:56.67   20  
                  38.83     1:21.74 (42.91)     2:08.89 (47.15)     2:56.67 (47.78)
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ken P Bechtol             73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:45.00    5:04.84   20  
                1:10.51   2:27.14 (1:16.63)   3:45.58 (1:18.44)   5:04.84 (1:19.26)
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           24 Liquid N'Durance-LE    32.57      32.78   20  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.00      35.48   20  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Weaver              33 SwimStrongsville-18    33.99      31.57   20  
  2 Clare A Mohan             32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     35.50      36.99   17  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke E Thigpen          36 Warren Harding A-18       NT      34.83   20  
  2 Kari Collier              39 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     39.00      36.16   17  
  3 Trisha Yourkvitch         39 P.R. Tri Team-18       40.00      39.69   16  
  4 Christine M Parey         38 New Albany Aquat-OH    39.44      40.73   15  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           50 Unattached             39.00      39.33   20  
  2 Dee Shedlow               50 Cleveland Aquati-LE       NT      50.29   17  
  3 Gloria Rea                54 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      52.47   16  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     39.09      40.08   20  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              43 New Albany Aquat-OH    27.60      28.10   20  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Vocke                 45 New Albany Aquat-OH    31.00      31.24   20  
  2 James M Hekman            46 Cleveland Aquati-LE    40.27      39.37   17  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis J Capponi           50 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:00.00      41.80   20  
  2 Thomas W Stebel           54 Cleveland Aquati-LE    46.00      46.56   17  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fred Molai                58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:00.00      55.22   20  
 -- William Whitmore          58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory V Kappa           68 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     41.85      41.07   20  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:03.00    1:03.61   20  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey W Schneider       34 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:06.99    1:04.66   20  
                  29.78     1:04.66 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Birnbrich            51 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:10.00    1:08.48   20  
                  32.46     1:08.48 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol H Ganzel            84 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   5:00.00    4:30.56   20  
 
Event 8  Women 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:28.00    2:24.44   20  
                1:07.42   2:24.44 (1:17.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael J Ellek           34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:28.00    1:32.74   20  
                  42.45     1:32.74 (50.29)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunner F Lehr             43 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:03.00    1:02.04   20  
                  29.09     1:02.04 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Welch           45 Medina Masters-LE    1:20.00    1:17.65   20  
                  35.90     1:17.65 (41.75)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         52 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:02.00      59.13   20  
                  27.68       59.13 (31.45)                                        
  2 Quinn P Guist             50 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:00.00    1:04.98   17  
                  30.37     1:04.98 (34.61)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Ruddock               59 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:11.00    1:07.79   20  
                  31.49     1:07.79 (36.30)                                        
  2 Andrew A Wamsley          55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:15.00    1:20.61   17  
                  36.29     1:20.61 (44.32)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry W Greenfield        70 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.00    1:17.52   20  
                  36.51     1:17.52 (41.01)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           24 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    2:38.73   20  
                  33.21     1:12.24 (39.03)     2:01.93 (49.69)     2:38.73 (36.80)
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney M Hetrick        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:35.00    2:40.51   20  
                  33.12     1:13.67 (40.55)     2:03.11 (49.44)     2:40.51 (37.40)
  2 Jennifer B Wintrow        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:50.00    2:47.37   17  
                  35.05     1:16.13 (41.08)     2:08.42 (52.29)     2:47.37 (38.95)
  3 Nava Salehi               25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:43.41    2:48.10   16  
                  35.43     1:17.40 (41.97)     2:09.76 (52.36)     2:48.10 (38.34)
  4 Mary A Untener            26 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:55.00    2:53.94   15  
                  39.78     1:24.57 (44.79)     2:17.55 (52.98)     2:53.94 (36.39)
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:38.06    2:33.80   20  
                  32.54     1:12.42 (39.88)     1:58.18 (45.76)     2:33.80 (35.62)
  2 Coralee C Skoch           31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:00.00    3:02.07   17  
                  40.17     1:29.16 (48.99)     2:20.87 (51.71)     3:02.07 (41.20)
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:16.38    3:13.72   20  
                  42.41     1:31.36 (48.95)     2:28.76 (57.40)     3:13.72 (44.96)
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary S Ising              27 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:26.45    2:32.89   20  
                  34.16     1:15.47 (41.31)     1:56.40 (40.93)     2:32.89 (36.49)
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:44.47    2:45.30   20  
                  34.62     1:17.87 (43.25)     2:04.91 (47.04)     2:45.30 (40.39)
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerald H Meyer            71 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:40.00    3:45.42   20  
                  53.64   1:56.99 (1:03.35)     2:54.77 (57.78)     3:45.42 (50.65)
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           24 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:02.99   20  
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah E Yergeau           27 UC06-6                 59.89    1:04.75   20  
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)                                        
  2 Briana D Batesole         27 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:07.87    1:06.26   17  
                  31.00     1:06.26 (35.26)                                        
  3 Mary A Untener            26 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:10.00    1:08.00   16  
                  32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie D Crossen       30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:08.25    1:04.86   20  
                  30.62     1:04.86 (34.24)                                        
  2 Ashley L Braniecki        30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:03.00    1:07.46   17  
                  32.03     1:07.46 (35.43)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke E Thigpen          36 Warren Harding A-18       NT    1:05.41   20  
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)                                        
  2 Trisha Yourkvitch         39 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:18.00    1:16.24   17  
                  36.53     1:16.24 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie A Kopp            40 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:08.00    1:12.83   20  
                  34.16     1:12.83 (38.67)                                        
  2 Noelle L Simpson          41 Ohio University-OH   1:15.00    1:16.09   17  
                  36.92     1:16.09 (39.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Birnbrich            51 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:03.00    1:02.22   20  
                  30.63     1:02.22 (31.59)                                        
  2 Angela M Sedivy           53 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:35.00    1:17.56   17  
                  35.93     1:17.56 (41.63)                                        
  3 Dee Shedlow               50 Cleveland Aquati-LE       NT    1:24.53   16  
                  40.06     1:24.53 (44.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ann K Marshfield          57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:24.58    1:22.55   20  
                  38.89     1:22.55 (43.66)                                        
  2 Eleanor R Chambers        55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:49.78   17  
                  52.49     1:49.78 (57.29)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            62 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:08.00    1:09.97   20  
                  33.22     1:09.97 (36.75)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:44.00    1:45.73   20  
                  49.35     1:45.73 (56.38)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam L Roark              27 Lake Shore Swim-LE     56.98      54.53   20  
                  26.25       54.53 (28.28)                                        
  2 Edward F McKee            27 Shaker Swimming-LE     58.32      56.46   17  
                  27.51       56.46 (28.95)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin D Gerken           31 New Albany Aquat-OH    54.10      52.97   20  
                  25.32       52.97 (27.65)                                        
  2 Daniel Zielinski          31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     58.43      55.66   17  
                  26.04       55.66 (29.62)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Vocke                 45 New Albany Aquat-OH    56.00      56.79   20  
                  26.79       56.79 (30.00)                                        
  2 Patrick R Wilson          47 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     58.00      59.26   17  
                  28.97       59.26 (30.29)                                        
  3 Michael J Hannibal        49 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     59.90      59.49   16  
                  28.19       59.49 (31.30)                                        
  4 Mark McCollum             48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:15.00    1:03.22   15  
                  30.31     1:03.22 (32.91)                                        
  5 Matthew L Gregg           46 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:10.61   14  
                  31.80     1:10.61 (38.81)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elias J Gorman            52 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:17.77   20  
                  36.64     1:17.77 (41.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher B Harrington  58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:07.00    1:04.11   20  
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)                                        
  2 Thomas M Esposito         56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:05.00    1:05.31   17  
                  31.43     1:05.31 (33.88)                                        
  3 William Whitmore          58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:22.36   16  
                  37.50     1:22.36 (44.86)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William T Dorsch          64 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     59.99    1:06.14   20  
                  32.55     1:06.14 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory V Kappa           68 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:10.07    1:09.85   20  
                  32.29     1:09.85 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry W Greenfield        70 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:05.00    1:05.87   20  
                  32.05     1:05.87 (33.82)                                        
  2 David G Kelso             74 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:52.68    1:55.38   17  
                  50.62   1:55.38 (1:04.76)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deane Malaker             83 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:59.34    2:06.51   20  
                  59.08   2:06.51 (1:07.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nava Salehi               25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:43.61    2:50.54   20  
                  41.14     1:24.34 (43.20)     2:08.88 (44.54)     2:50.54 (41.66)
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           50 Unattached           3:32.00    3:09.55   20  
                  44.67     1:33.03 (48.36)     2:22.65 (49.62)     3:09.55 (46.90)
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:04.03    3:07.46   20  
                  43.64     1:30.10 (46.46)     2:19.40 (49.30)     3:07.46 (48.06)
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn P Guist             50 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:25.00    2:30.73   20  
                  36.22     1:14.44 (38.22)     1:53.13 (38.69)     2:30.73 (37.60)
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:33.01    2:32.28   20  
                  36.31     1:14.99 (38.68)     1:54.13 (39.14)     2:32.28 (38.15)
 
Event 11  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:50.00    5:10.23   20  
                1:09.84   2:29.78 (1:19.94)   3:50.70 (1:20.92)   5:10.23 (1:19.53)
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare A Mohan             32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     41.60      42.36   20  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kari Collier              39 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     41.00      39.16   20  
  2 Stephanie M Rinehart      36 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      41.00   17  
  3 Bridget C Mansell         39 UC17-OH              1:20.00      44.62   16  
  4 Christine M Parey         38 New Albany Aquat-OH    44.37      45.59   15  
  5 Angelisa Crognale         37 Cleveland Aquati-LE    50.00      54.53   14  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela M Sedivy           53 New Albany Aquat-OH    40.00      42.09   20  
  2 Gloria Rea                54 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      52.95   17  
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eleanor R Chambers        55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      59.27   20  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary S Ising              27 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     33.00      34.17   20  
  2 Danny Pho                 29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     40.00      37.14   17  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              43 New Albany Aquat-OH    30.00      30.25   20  
  2 David A Murphy            41 SAMY-LE                34.00      34.66   17  
  3 Adriaan D Olivier         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      35.21   16  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James M Hekman            46 Cleveland Aquati-LE    39.58      38.18   20  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis J Capponi           50 Cleveland Aquati-LE    50.00      38.71   20  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Lehrer                56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     41.56      40.89   20  
  2 William Whitmore          58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      48.74   17  
  3 Fred Molai                58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:00.00      56.73   16  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl H Kazmaier           60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    34.00      33.18   20  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ken P Bechtol             73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     54.00      56.96   20  
  2 David G Kelso             74 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     57.41    1:00.49   17  
 
Event 13  Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    4:36.35   40  
     1) Coralee C Skoch W31             2) Ashley L Braniecki W30         
     3) Mary A Untener W26              4) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
                  34.95   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:44.37 (31.90)   2:19.75 (1:07.28)
        2:53.58 (33.83)   3:31.22 (1:11.47)     4:01.56 (30.34)   4:36.35 (1:05.13)
 
Event 13  Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT    4:30.46   40  
     1) Paul R Katterle M53             2) Phil J Geiger M56              
     3) Michael Matile M43              4) Michael J Hannibal M49         
                  34.26   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:38.16 (29.89)   2:11.36 (1:03.09)
        2:46.49 (35.13)   3:26.31 (1:14.95)     3:55.96 (29.65)   4:30.46 (1:04.15)
 
Event 13  Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'D'                      NT    4:34.39   40  
     1) Patrick R Wilson M47            2) Matthew L Gregg M46            
     3) Elias J Gorman M52              4) Earl T Gentile M50             
                  28.99   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:32.82 (31.46)   2:13.22 (1:11.86)
        2:50.93 (37.71)   3:31.93 (1:18.71)     4:01.80 (29.87)   4:34.39 (1:02.46)
 
Event 13  Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'J'                      NT    7:10.89   40  
     1) Gerald H Meyer M71              2) Thomas E Spence M71            
     3) John R Daily M88                4) Deane Malaker M83              
                  43.81   1:31.23 (1:31.23)     2:13.14 (41.91)   3:19.36 (1:48.13)
                          6:05.45 (2:46.09)   7:10.89 (1:05.44)                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    4:32.97   40  
     1) Danny Pho M29                   2) Elizabeth G Katterle W49       
     3) Jennifer Banning W44            4) Daniel Zielinski M31           
                  32.34   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:46.38 (37.32)   2:27.95 (1:18.89)
        3:00.25 (32.30)   3:36.34 (1:08.39)     4:02.88 (26.54)     4:32.97 (56.63)
 
Event 13  Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                         NT    5:15.68   40  
     1) Thomas W Stebel M54             2) James M Hekman M46             
     3)                                 4) Angelisa Crognale W37          
                  44.00   1:28.30 (1:28.30)     2:00.55 (32.25)   2:37.42 (1:09.12)
        3:14.57 (37.15)   4:33.76 (1:56.34)     5:15.68 (41.92)     5:15.68 (41.92)
 
Event 13  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'E'                      NT    5:01.04   40  
     1) Diane F Spence W62              2) Thomas M Esposito M56          
     3) Judi H Norton W58               4) Arpad G Batizy M64             
                  34.81                             1:44.66 ( )         2:19.25 ( )
        2:53.56 (34.31)   3:30.81 (1:11.56)     4:10.37 (39.56)   5:01.04 (1:30.23)
 
Event 14  Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    5:26.82   40  
     1) Courtney M Hetrick W25          2) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
     3) Mary A Untener W26              4) Ashley L Braniecki W30         
                  35.00   1:16.14 (1:16.14)     1:56.69 (40.55)   2:41.82 (1:25.68)
        3:22.88 (41.06)   4:08.27 (1:26.45)     4:43.86 (35.59)   5:26.82 (1:18.55)
 
Event 14  Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Paul R Katterle M53             2) Michael J Hannibal M49         
     3) Patrick R Wilson M47            4) Arpad G Batizy M64             
                  35.66   1:16.58 (1:16.58)     1:53.26 (36.68)   2:35.70 (1:19.12)
        3:11.58 (35.88)   3:50.15 (1:14.45)     4:27.40 (37.25)        DQ (1:17.70)
 
Event 14  Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    5:49.81   40  
     1) Michael Matile M43              2) Stephanie M Rinehart W36       
     3) Earl T Gentile M50              4) Judi H Norton W58              
                  56.85   1:48.02 (1:48.02)     2:10.45 (22.43)     2:29.62 (41.60)
        3:13.62 (44.00)   5:49.81 (3:20.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'J'                      NT    6:00.93   40  
     1) Marilyn Douglass W66            2) Diane F Spence W62             
     3) Thomas E Spence M71             4) Nick Douglass M66              
                  41.13   1:31.67 (1:31.67)     2:15.01 (43.34)   3:01.05 (1:29.38)
        3:48.17 (47.12)   4:41.49 (1:40.44)     5:19.00 (37.51)   6:00.93 (1:19.44)
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briana D Batesole         27 P.R. Tri Team-18       32.67      32.57   20  
  2 Courtney M Hetrick        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.00      32.72   17  
  3 Nava Salehi               25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      33.40   16  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Weaver              33 SwimStrongsville-18    33.00      32.83   20  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke E Thigpen          36 Warren Harding A-18       NT      32.63   20  
  2 Kari Collier              39 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.00      34.21   17  
  3 Christine M Parey         38 New Albany Aquat-OH    36.80      38.37   16  
  4 Angelisa Crognale         37 Cleveland Aquati-LE    50.00      45.47   15  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Banning          44 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     34.56      33.70   20  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Birnbrich            51 New Albany Aquat-OH    32.00      31.28   20  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     38.26      40.70   20  
 
Event 15  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:03.00    1:08.64   20  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              43 New Albany Aquat-OH    27.00      27.08   20  
  2 David A Murphy            41 SAMY-LE                30.00      30.33   17  
  3 Adriaan D Olivier         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      34.82   16  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         52 New Albany Aquat-OH    27.00      27.49   20  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew A Wamsley          55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     31.89      32.69   20  
  2 Jim Vick                  58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.00      32.70   17  
  3 Mac Lehrer                56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.08      36.78   16  
  4 Jay M Definis             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     40.00      39.39   15  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory V Kappa           68 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     34.82      35.33   20  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah E Yergeau           27 UC06-6               1:20.11    1:21.72   20  
                  38.85     1:21.72 (42.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey W Schneider       34 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:13.00    1:13.38   20  
                  35.24     1:13.38 (38.14)                                        
  2 Ashley L Braniecki        30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:23.52    1:23.25   17  
                  39.66     1:23.25 (43.59)                                        
  3 Coralee C Skoch           31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:31.29    1:33.53   16  
                  45.24     1:33.53 (48.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ann K Marshfield          57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:35.58    1:32.63   20  
                  45.00     1:32.63 (47.63)                                        
  2 Eleanor R Chambers        55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    2:09.70   17  
                1:01.65   2:09.70 (1:08.05)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            62 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:29.00    1:30.84   20  
                  43.26     1:30.84 (47.58)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary S Ising              27 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:11.46    1:13.79   20  
                  34.85     1:13.79 (38.94)                                        
  2 Danny Pho                 29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:35.00    1:21.15   17  
                  39.09     1:21.15 (42.06)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Zielinski          31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:18.13    1:18.78   20  
                  36.76     1:18.78 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Welch           45 Medina Masters-LE    1:10.00    1:10.64   20  
                  32.97     1:10.64 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl H Kazmaier           60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:13.00    1:14.14   20  
                  34.60     1:14.14 (39.54)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.97    1:20.21   20  
                  39.19     1:20.21 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ken P Bechtol             73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:10.00    2:20.30   20  
                1:06.79   2:20.30 (1:13.51)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney M Hetrick        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:12.00    2:23.11   20  
                  30.95     1:06.53 (35.58)     1:44.10 (37.57)     2:23.11 (39.01)
  2 Mary A Untener            26 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:30.00    2:28.91   17  
                  34.04     1:11.70 (37.66)     1:50.02 (38.32)     2:28.91 (38.89)
  3 Jennifer B Wintrow        25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:30.00    2:33.37   16  
                  34.96     1:12.93 (37.97)     1:53.36 (40.43)     2:33.37 (40.01)
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:21.44    2:23.71   20  
                  34.44     1:10.99 (36.55)     1:47.65 (36.66)     2:23.71 (36.06)
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noelle L Simpson          41 Ohio University-OH   2:45.00    2:43.55   20  
                  38.29     1:20.78 (42.49)     2:02.82 (42.04)     2:43.55 (40.73)
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward F McKee            27 Shaker Swimming-LE   2:03.89    2:00.75   20  
                  28.24       59.31 (31.07)     1:30.63 (31.32)     2:00.75 (30.12)
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael J Ellek           34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:50.00    2:50.88   20  
                  36.85     1:19.05 (42.20)     2:04.79 (45.74)     2:50.88 (46.09)
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Vocke                 45 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:02.00    2:04.20   20  
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)     1:32.37 (32.52)     2:04.20 (31.83)
  2 Mark McCollum             48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:45.00    2:19.45   17  
                  32.86     1:07.39 (34.53)     1:43.11 (35.72)     2:19.45 (36.34)
  3 Michael J Hannibal        49 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:17.90    2:22.89   16  
                  32.82     1:09.50 (36.68)     1:46.30 (36.80)     2:22.89 (36.59)
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         52 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:58.00    2:01.53   20  
                  27.83       58.92 (31.09)     1:30.04 (31.12)     2:01.53 (31.49)
  2 Quinn P Guist             50 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:04.00    2:08.00   17  
                  29.68     1:02.01 (32.33)     1:35.39 (33.38)     2:08.00 (32.61)
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:17.08    2:17.29   20  
                  31.33     1:05.62 (34.29)     1:41.53 (35.91)     2:17.29 (35.76)
  2 Jim Ruddock               59 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:30.00    2:20.12   17  
                  31.86     1:06.42 (34.56)     1:43.40 (36.98)     2:20.12 (36.72)
  3 Jay M Definis             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:42.39    2:47.92   16  
                  36.54     1:18.82 (42.28)     2:03.42 (44.60)     2:47.92 (44.50)
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Sautters           64 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    2:37.23   20  
                  35.55     1:14.07 (38.52)     1:57.09 (43.02)     2:37.23 (40.14)
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerald H Meyer            71 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:30.00    3:18.38   20  
                  45.95     1:37.04 (51.09)     2:29.57 (52.53)     3:18.38 (48.81)
 
Event 17  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:04.00    4:26.41   20  
                1:00.22   2:08.09 (1:07.87)   3:19.15 (1:11.06)   4:26.41 (1:07.26)
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah E Yergeau           27 UC06-6               1:14.02    1:16.25   20  
                  36.40     1:16.25 (39.85)                                        
  2 Briana D Batesole         27 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:19.77    1:19.22   17  
                  35.38     1:19.22 (43.84)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coralee C Skoch           31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:24.50    1:25.22   20  
                  40.56     1:25.22 (44.66)                                        
  2 Clare A Mohan             32 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.00    1:26.32   17  
                  38.72     1:26.32 (47.60)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke E Thigpen          36 Warren Harding A-18  1:16.00    1:14.70   20  
                  33.58     1:14.70 (41.12)                                        
  2 Kari Collier              39 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:30.00    1:15.19   17  
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)                                        
  3 Christine M Parey         38 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:24.67    1:24.41   16  
                  40.20     1:24.41 (44.21)                                        
  4 Trisha Yourkvitch         39 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:30.00    1:31.42   15  
                  42.39     1:31.42 (49.03)                                        
  5 Bridget C Mansell         39 UC17-OH              2:45.00    1:32.55   14  
                  44.43     1:32.55 (48.12)                                        
  6 Angelisa Crognale         37 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:38.66    1:36.78   13  
                  45.51     1:36.78 (51.27)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela M Sedivy           53 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:26.62    1:30.97   20  
                  43.77     1:30.97 (47.20)                                        
  2 Dee Shedlow               50 Cleveland Aquati-LE       NT    1:45.11   17  
                  48.82     1:45.11 (56.29)                                        
  3 Gloria Rea                54 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:49.09   16  
 -- Tricia K Louden           50 Unattached           1:30.00         DQ  
                  42.39                                                            
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eleanor R Chambers        55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    2:08.22   20  
                1:01.41   2:08.22 (1:06.81)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam L Roark              27 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:03.10    1:03.27   20  
                  27.84     1:03.27 (35.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin D Gerken           31 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:05.00    1:00.40   20  
                  27.51     1:00.40 (32.89)                                        
  2 Arnold R Colvin           31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:10.00    1:06.47   17  
                  30.65     1:06.47 (35.82)                                        
 -- Daniel Zielinski          31 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:14.00         DQ  
                  35.64          DQ (35.90)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunner F Lehr             43 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:05.00    1:02.24   20  
                  28.35     1:02.24 (33.89)                                        
  2 David A Murphy            41 SAMY-LE              1:09.00    1:09.82   17  
                  32.49     1:09.82 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan S Ratner         48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:08.00    1:11.27   20  
                  32.42     1:11.27 (38.85)                                        
  2 Shannon L Welch           45 Medina Masters-LE    1:10.00    1:12.44   17  
                  34.64     1:12.44 (37.80)                                        
  3 James M Hekman            46 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:04.48    1:15.79   16  
                  36.60     1:15.79 (39.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis J Capponi           50 Cleveland Aquati-LE  2:30.00    1:25.07   20  
                  39.62     1:25.07 (45.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Ruddock               59 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:42.00    1:13.62   20  
                  34.13     1:13.62 (39.49)                                        
  2 Phil J Geiger             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:15.00    1:14.82   17  
                  37.27     1:14.82 (37.55)                                        
  3 Christopher B Harrington  58 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.00    1:15.24   16  
                  36.28     1:15.24 (38.96)                                        
  4 Andrew A Wamsley          55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.50    1:22.10   15  
                  39.52     1:22.10 (42.58)                                        
  5 Mac Lehrer                56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:30.00    1:30.45   14  
                  43.55     1:30.45 (46.90)                                        
  6 Jay M Definis             56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:05.00    1:32.58   13  
                  44.69     1:32.58 (47.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:17.38    1:17.53   20  
                  37.59     1:17.53 (39.94)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ken P Bechtol             73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:15.00    2:10.07   20  
                1:01.80   2:10.07 (1:08.27)                                        
 -- Harry W Greenfield        70 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.00         DQ  
                  58.03                                                            
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nava Salehi               25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:17.32   20  
                  37.71     1:17.32 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Weaver              33 SwimStrongsville-18  1:10.00    1:07.49   20  
                  32.43     1:07.49 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trisha Yourkvitch         39 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:25.00    1:25.46   20  
                  42.09     1:25.46 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           50 Unattached           1:34.00    1:25.68   20  
                  41.59     1:25.68 (44.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          66 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:25.13    1:27.16   20  
                  42.76     1:27.16 (44.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betty J Russ              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:58.00    2:02.22   20  
                  59.51   2:02.22 (1:02.71)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward F McKee            27 Shaker Swimming-LE   1:04.42    1:04.49   20  
                  31.31     1:04.49 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              43 New Albany Aquat-OH    59.80      59.87   20  
                  28.96       59.87 (30.91)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas W Stebel           54 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:42.35    1:38.92   20  
                  48.61     1:38.92 (50.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              88 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:18.00    2:20.98   20  
                1:08.66   2:20.98 (1:12.32)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:02.02   40  
     1) Ashley L Braniecki W30          2) Mary A Untener W26             
     3) Stephanie D Crossen W30         4) Courtney M Hetrick W25         
                  31.02     1:04.17 (33.15)     1:32.32 (28.15)     2:02.02 (29.70)
 
Event 20  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'F'                      NT    2:17.09   40  
     1) Sharon Detering W43             2) Kari Collier W39               
     3) Gloria Rea W54                  4) Ann K Marshfield W57           
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)     1:41.41 (42.91)     2:17.09 (35.68)
 
Event 20  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'G'                      NT    2:03.81   40  
     1) Michael J Ellek M34             2) Adriaan D Olivier M43          
     3) Jay M Definis M56               4) Chuck Beatty M56               
                  32.28     1:01.70 (29.42)     1:34.25 (32.55)     2:03.81 (29.56)
 
Event 20  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'D'                      NT    1:50.18   40  
     1) Patrick R Wilson M47            2) Earl T Gentile M50             
     3) Paul R Katterle M53             4) Michael J Hannibal M49         
                  27.66       55.03 (27.37)     1:23.16 (28.13)     1:50.18 (27.02)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'E'                      NT    2:12.04   34  
     1) Tom Esposito M56                2) Elias J Gorman M52             
     3) Jim Vick M58                    4) Thomas E Spence M71            
                  29.98     1:06.34 (36.36)     1:34.53 (28.19)     2:12.04 (37.51)
 
Event 20  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    2:09.03   40  
     1) Coralee C Skoch W31             2) Jennifer S Colvin W27          
     3) Arnold R Colvin M31             4) Danny Pho M29                  
                  34.06                             1:38.64 ( )     2:09.03 (30.39)
 
Event 20  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT    2:13.78   40  
     1) Stephanie M Rinehart W36        2) Michael Matile M43             
     3) Laura J Mimura W55              4) Matthew L Gregg M46            
                  31.99     1:03.24 (31.25)     1:44.49 (41.25)     2:13.78 (29.29)
  2 Cleveland Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                         NT    2:18.96   34  
     1)                                 2) Louis J Capponi M50            
     3) Dee Shedlow W50                 4) James M Hekman M46             
                  45.75     1:12.21 (26.46)     1:50.38 (38.17)     2:18.96 (28.58)
 
Event 21  Women 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:50.83   40  
     1) Coralee C Skoch W31             2) Courtney M Hetrick W25         
     3) Stephanie M Rinehart W36        4) Ashley L Braniecki W30         
                  44.81     1:30.72 (45.91)     2:11.88 (41.16)     2:50.83 (38.95)
 
Event 21  Women 35+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'F'                      NT    2:52.56   40  
     1) Sharon Detering W43             2) Kari Collier W39               
     3) Gloria Rea W54                  4) Ann K Marshfield W57           
                  35.55     1:15.97 (40.42)     2:09.68 (53.71)     2:52.56 (42.88)
 
Event 21  Men 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT    2:38.59   40  
     1) Tom Esposito M56                2) Phil J Geiger M56              
     3) Earl T Gentile M50              4) Jim Vick M58                   
                  41.08     1:18.30 (37.22)     1:55.68 (37.38)     2:38.59 (42.91)
 
Event 21  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    2:58.48   40  
     1) Daniel Zielinski M31            2) Laura J Mimura W55             
     3) Diane F Spence W62              4) Danny Pho M29                  
                  35.04   1:38.95 (1:03.91)     2:21.65 (42.70)     2:58.48 (36.83)
 
Event 21  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                         NT    3:04.24   40  
     1) Louis J Capponi M50             2)                                
     3) James M Hekman M46              4) Angelisa Crognale W37          
                  43.19     1:38.14 (54.95)     2:08.03 (29.89)     3:04.24 (56.21)
 
Event 22  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:04.52   40  
     1) Jennifer S Colvin W27           2) Courtney M Hetrick W25         
     3) Ashley L Braniecki W30          4) Daniel Zielinski M31           
                  29.34     1:02.05 (32.71)   2:04.52 (1:02.47)                    
 
Event 22  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                      NT    2:25.16   40  
     1) Jennifer Banning W44            2) Patrick R Wilson M47           
     3) Elizabeth G Katterle W49        4) Earl T Gentile M50             
                  34.22     1:05.09 (30.87)   2:25.16 (1:20.07)                    
 
Event 22  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                      NT    2:47.08   40  
     1) Diane F Spence W62              2) Laura J Mimura W55             
     3) Phil J Geiger M56               4) Jim Vick M58                   
                  41.59   1:47.92 (1:06.33)     2:47.08 (59.16)