Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2014 07:50 PM
             2014 Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Meet - 1/26/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            23 O*H*-LE              6:30.00    6:44.01   20  
                  36.38     1:15.84 (39.46)     1:57.11 (41.27)     2:38.06 (40.95)
        3:19.17 (41.11)     4:00.29 (41.12)     4:41.54 (41.25)     5:23.14 (41.60)
        6:04.31 (41.17)     6:44.01 (39.70)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE              6:15.00    6:10.66   20  
                  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:43.70 (36.51)     2:21.54 (37.84)
        2:59.83 (38.29)     3:37.63 (37.80)     4:16.22 (38.59)     4:55.06 (38.84)
        5:33.67 (38.61)     6:10.66 (36.99)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billick, Carolyn E        32 UC17-OH                   NT    6:18.78   20  
                  32.11     1:08.13 (36.02)     1:45.31 (37.18)     2:23.77 (38.46)
        3:02.79 (39.02)     3:42.19 (39.40)     4:21.77 (39.58)     5:01.12 (39.35)
        5:40.60 (39.48)     6:18.78 (38.18)                                        
  2 Sherman, Melani L         30 O*H*-LE              7:45.00    7:32.57   17  
                  39.77     1:23.99 (44.22)     2:08.83 (44.84)     2:54.26 (45.43)
        3:40.63 (46.37)     4:27.26 (46.63)     5:14.30 (47.04)     6:01.22 (46.92)
        6:47.57 (46.35)     7:32.57 (45.00)                                        
  3 Sadar, Julie A            34 OHAK-LE                   NT    8:09.95   16  
                  42.98     1:31.80 (48.82)     2:21.64 (49.84)     3:11.44 (49.80)
        4:01.96 (50.52)     4:52.45 (50.49)     5:42.69 (50.24)     6:32.95 (50.26)
        7:22.61 (49.66)     8:09.95 (47.34)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitely, Erika M          35 SWST-18              7:20.00    6:55.10   20  
                  38.38     1:19.44 (41.06)     2:01.42 (41.98)     2:44.33 (42.91)
        3:26.57 (42.24)     4:08.65 (42.08)     4:50.86 (42.21)     5:33.34 (42.48)
        6:15.73 (42.39)     6:55.10 (39.37)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              49 UC18-LE              6:30.00    6:16.85   20  
                  32.21     1:07.44 (35.23)     1:44.85 (37.41)     2:23.48 (38.63)
        3:02.48 (39.00)     3:41.69 (39.21)     4:21.50 (39.81)     5:00.80 (39.30)
        5:40.12 (39.32)     6:16.85 (36.73)                                        
  2 Callahan, Anne M          48 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    6:56.21   17  
                  36.42     1:17.18 (40.76)     1:59.22 (42.04)     2:41.52 (42.30)
        3:24.17 (42.65)     4:06.59 (42.42)     4:48.93 (42.34)     5:31.08 (42.15)
        6:13.51 (42.43)     6:56.21 (42.70)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              7:25.00    7:09.64   20  
                  36.51     1:17.80 (41.29)     2:00.91 (43.11)     2:44.96 (44.05)
        3:29.27 (44.31)     4:13.72 (44.45)     4:58.14 (44.42)     5:42.33 (44.19)
        6:26.51 (44.18)     7:09.64 (43.13)                                        
  2 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE                   NT    8:13.72   17  
                  44.45     1:33.68 (49.23)     2:24.51 (50.83)     3:14.49 (49.98)
        4:04.21 (49.72)     4:53.35 (49.14)     5:43.16 (49.81)     6:34.35 (51.19)
        7:24.17 (49.82)     8:13.72 (49.55)                                        
  3 Mimura, Laura J           53 OHLAK                     NT    8:36.90   16  
                  46.72     1:36.45 (49.73)     2:28.23 (51.78)     3:20.50 (52.27)
        4:13.16 (52.66)     5:06.11 (52.95)     5:59.69 (53.58)     6:52.89 (53.20)
        7:46.03 (53.14)     8:36.90 (50.87)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           60 OHLAK                6:25.00    6:41.49   20  
                  35.83     1:16.02 (40.19)     1:56.48 (40.46)     2:37.11 (40.63)
        3:17.96 (40.85)     3:58.72 (40.76)     4:39.71 (40.99)     5:21.18 (41.47)
        6:01.86 (40.68)     6:41.49 (39.63)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 OHAK-LE              9:20.00    9:49.35   20  
                  55.80   1:55.83 (1:00.03)   2:56.84 (1:01.01)     3:56.46 (59.62)
      4:57.06 (1:00.60)   5:57.91 (1:00.85)   6:58.86 (1:00.95)     7:58.20 (59.34)
        8:57.54 (59.34)     9:49.35 (51.81)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           75 OHLAK                     NT   11:01.26   20  
                  51.73   2:58.22 (2:06.49)                             4:05.40 ( )
      5:13.00 (1:07.60)   6:21.44 (1:08.44)   7:31.96 (1:10.52)   8:42.80 (1:10.84)
      9:53.57 (1:10.77)  11:01.26 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duecker, David R          28 O*H*-LE              5:15.00    5:19.66   20  
                  28.13     1:00.16 (32.03)     1:32.36 (32.20)     2:04.44 (32.08)
        2:36.97 (32.53)     3:09.59 (32.62)     3:42.35 (32.76)     4:15.33 (32.98)
        4:48.41 (33.08)     5:19.66 (31.25)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         31 SWST-18              6:00.00    6:00.07   20  
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)     1:40.59 (35.33)     2:17.12 (36.53)
        2:53.79 (36.67)     3:30.98 (37.19)     4:08.46 (37.48)     4:46.25 (37.79)
        5:23.83 (37.58)     6:00.07 (36.24)                                        
  2 Gerding, Alan             33 OHAK-LE                   NT    6:37.33   17  
  3 Ellek, Michael            32 OHAK-LE              8:30.00    7:56.07   16  
                  40.36     1:26.79 (46.43)     2:13.93 (47.14)     3:03.51 (49.58)
        3:52.90 (49.39)     4:42.69 (49.79)     5:32.72 (50.03)     6:22.81 (50.09)
        7:12.36 (49.55)     7:56.07 (43.71)                                        
  4 Farrell, David J          33 OHKS-LE              8:30.00    8:18.87   15  
                  40.48     1:26.11 (45.63)     2:15.59 (49.48)     3:05.17 (49.58)
        3:57.14 (51.97)     4:49.73 (52.59)     5:43.10 (53.37)     6:36.13 (53.03)
        7:29.36 (53.23)     8:18.87 (49.51)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Eric A              46 PRTR-18                   NT    6:42.76   20  
                  37.06     1:17.23 (40.17)     1:58.44 (41.21)     2:39.86 (41.42)
        3:21.43 (41.57)     4:02.86 (41.43)     4:43.97 (41.11)     5:24.46 (40.49)
        6:05.43 (40.97)     6:42.76 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              6:25.00    6:16.77   20  
                  32.86     1:08.50 (35.64)     1:45.64 (37.14)     2:24.02 (38.38)
        3:02.71 (38.69)     3:41.71 (39.00)     4:21.17 (39.46)     5:00.44 (39.27)
        5:39.31 (38.87)     6:16.77 (37.46)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Arpad G           62 O*H*-LE                   NT    6:07.93   20  
                  32.88     1:09.49 (36.61)     1:46.00 (36.51)     2:23.01 (37.01)
        3:00.36 (37.35)     3:38.11 (37.75)     4:15.53 (37.42)     4:53.29 (37.76)
        5:30.71 (37.42)     6:07.93 (37.22)                                        
  2 Schott, Michael E         60 O*H*-LE              8:30.00    8:32.26   17  
                  45.85     1:36.06 (50.21)     2:27.71 (51.65)     3:19.74 (52.03)
        4:11.82 (52.08)     5:04.80 (52.98)     5:58.45 (53.65)     6:50.75 (52.30)
        7:42.79 (52.04)     8:32.26 (49.47)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Tom E             69 O*H*-LE              8:10.00    8:20.51   20  
                  44.82     1:36.33 (51.51)     2:28.79 (52.46)     3:20.56 (51.77)
        4:12.33 (51.77)     5:02.48 (50.15)     5:52.13 (49.65)     6:41.68 (49.55)
        7:31.46 (49.78)     8:20.51 (49.05)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              4:00.00    4:06.48   20  
                  52.95   1:54.11 (1:01.16)   2:58.71 (1:04.60)   4:06.48 (1:07.77)
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puls, Jamie L             22 O*H*-LE                   NT      26.01   20  
  2 Ahlers, Ashley            18 SAMY-LE                   NT      27.07   17  
  3 Colorito, Laura           23 O*H*-LE                   NT      27.25   16  
  4 Nockengost, Samantha      18 OHKS-LE                   NT      28.54   15  
  5 Stansbery, Christine      20 O*H*-LE                   NT      28.85   14  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE                28.80      27.80   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18                28.86      29.82   17  
  3 Skoch, Coralee C          29 OHLAK                  32.54      32.63   16  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomazic, Jessica C        31 PRTR-18                   NT      33.57   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 OHAK-LE                   NT      38.53   17  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18                35.00      34.15   20  
  2 Dietricdh, Jennifer       35 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      38.00   17  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer A       42 OHLAK                  38.00      30.26   20  
  2 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18                31.50      32.31   17  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              49 UC18-LE                29.50      28.10   20  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE                29.00      31.67   20  
  2 Stefanak, Tricia S        51 SC-LE                     NT      35.33   17  
  3 Tyler, Jan M              51 PRTR-18                37.00      36.33   16  
  4 Liguori, Chiara           54 OHLAK                     NT      37.76   15  
  5 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE                   NT      41.82   14  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inderhees, Joan E         57 O*H*-LE                37.00      35.78   20  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balazs, Aaron             23 O*H*-LE                27.00      26.10   20  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrope, Scott           27 UC18-LE                24.00      22.99   20  
  2 Johnson, Kyle             27 O*H*-LE                   NT      24.60   17  
  3 Fournier, Matt            26 UC18-LE                   NT      27.31   16  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         31 SWST-18                27.00      27.90   20  
  2 Kuncal, Adam              31 PRTR-18                29.00      28.01   17  
  3 Alberts, Grant A          33 OHAK-LE                   NT      32.31   16  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausen, David S           37 Medina Masters-LE      34.56      33.72   20  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Brian               40 PRTR-18                30.50      31.11   20  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18                28.00      27.10   20  
  2 Auckley, Dennis           49 OHLAK                  27.20      27.30   17  
  3 Sabeh, Michael            46 O*H*-LE                32.00      32.59   16  
  4 Catanese, Jon R           45 CAQT-LE                   NT      45.43   15  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Randy             52 SAMY-LE                   NT      30.58   20  
  2 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE                34.00      31.04   17  
  3 Popiel, Ted               53 PRTR-18                38.00      32.11   16  
  4 Lehrer, Mac               54 SAMY-LE                   NT      34.17   15  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Jim                 56 O*H*-LE                30.01      28.06   20  
  2 Harrington, Chris B       56 O*H*-LE                33.00      29.44   17  
  3 Taber, Phil R             56 O*H*-LE                30.00      29.65   16  
  4 Thaler, Donald C          57 O*H*-LE                   NT      34.77   15  
  5 Douglass, David M         59 CAQT-LE                40.00      35.87   14  
  6 Frederickson, Mark S      58 CHAR-AM                43.00      36.82   13  
  7 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE                45.00      37.87   12  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, Bill T            62 O*H*-LE                26.00      28.29   20  
  2 Rinaldi, Ronald J         62 OHLAK                  35.00      32.46   17  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           66 OHKS-LE                28.50      29.92   20  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David G            72 O*H*-LE                   NT      45.01   20  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            81 UC18-LE                   NT      55.82   20  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Karen S             49 PRTR-18              3:30.00    3:12.04   20  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE                   NT    4:03.88   20  
                  56.25   1:58.61 (1:02.36)   3:00.51 (1:01.90)   4:03.88 (1:03.37)
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE              3:24.00         DQ  
                  46.25     1:39.18 (52.93)     2:32.72 (53.54)          DQ (53.65)
 
Event 6  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 OHAK-LE                   NT    4:35.41   20  
                1:00.98   2:11.73 (1:10.75)   3:28.30 (1:16.57)   4:35.41 (1:07.11)
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 OHAK-LE                   NT    3:13.65   20  
                  43.33     1:32.47 (49.14)     2:23.80 (51.33)     3:13.65 (49.85)
  2 Ellek, Michael            32 OHAK-LE                   NT    3:28.93   17  
                  47.26     1:40.00 (52.74)     2:34.05 (54.05)     3:28.93 (54.88)
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              3:10.00    3:40.27   20  
                  52.89     1:49.27 (56.38)     2:46.40 (57.13)     3:40.27 (53.87)
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            64 SAMY-LE              2:56.31    2:55.22   20  
                  40.23     1:24.74 (44.51)     2:10.14 (45.40)     2:55.22 (45.08)
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtol, Ken P            71 O*H*-LE              4:25.00    4:31.55   20  
                  58.44   2:08.24 (1:09.80)   4:31.55 (2:23.31)         4:31.55 ( )
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohan, Clare A            30 O*H*-LE                   NT      35.78   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 OHAK-LE                   NT      46.32   17  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18                42.00      39.13   20  
  2 Crognale, Angelisa        35 CAQT-LE              1:00.00      46.09   17  
 -- Painter, Laura H          38 SWST-18                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Kristen L       41 OHLAK                  33.00      34.31   20  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE                38.00      38.30   20  
  2 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE                   NT      51.54   17  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorney, Mary S            55 SWST-18                   NT      38.23   20  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn V       64 SAMY-LE                38.33      41.36   20  
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           75 OHLAK                     NT    1:04.95   20  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alberts, Grant A          33 OHAK-LE                   NT      44.01   20  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausen, David S           37 Medina Masters-LE      38.21      38.05   20  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Steven E          44 UC17-OH                27.27      26.15   20  
  2 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                27.50      28.00   17  
  3 Hekman, Jim M             44 CAQT-LE                   NT      38.08   16  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, John            49 SAMY-LE                36.00      30.36   20  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Tom W             52 CAQT-LE                46.30      45.40   20  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:00.00      51.80   20  
  2 Douglass, David M         59 CAQT-LE              1:20.00      53.28   17  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          66 UC18-LE                38.99      40.83   20  
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE                49.00      54.55   17  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              1:00.00    1:01.52   20  
 
Event 8  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              23 OHLAK                     NT    1:16.66   20  
                  35.51     1:16.66 (41.15)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Desiree         25 OHLAK                     NT    1:15.70   20  
                  35.04     1:15.70 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrope, Scott           27 UC18-LE                55.00      53.51   20  
                  25.04       53.51 (28.47)                                        
  2 Duecker, David R          28 O*H*-LE                56.50      57.03   17  
                  26.61       57.03 (30.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Randy             52 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:23.87   20  
                  39.88     1:23.87 (43.99)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddock, Jim              57 O*H*-LE              1:02.90    1:08.61   20  
                  30.62     1:08.61 (37.99)                                        
  2 Taber, Phil R             56 O*H*-LE              1:08.00    1:12.24   17  
                  32.38     1:12.24 (39.86)                                        
  3 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:35.00    1:46.20   16  
                  52.98     1:46.20 (53.22)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Ronald J         62 OHLAK                1:15.00    1:15.92   20  
                  36.86     1:15.92 (39.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            23 O*H*-LE              2:45.00    2:45.92   20  
                  34.89     1:14.86 (39.97)     2:06.05 (51.19)     2:45.92 (39.87)
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billick, Carolyn E        32 UC17-OH                   NT    2:39.65   20  
                  33.28     1:13.64 (40.36)     2:02.18 (48.54)     2:39.65 (37.47)
  2 Sherman, Melani L         30 O*H*-LE              3:30.00    3:16.25   17  
                  40.63     1:34.55 (53.92)     2:32.44 (57.89)     3:16.25 (43.81)
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18              3:05.67    3:07.19   20  
                1:24.57     2:22.34 (57.77)     3:07.19 (44.85)                    
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 OHAK-LE                   NT    4:13.68   20  
                  54.18   2:04.15 (1:09.97)   3:19.18 (1:15.03)     4:13.68 (54.50)
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 OHAK-LE                   NT    2:46.07   20  
                  33.92     1:16.06 (42.14)     2:06.88 (50.82)     2:46.07 (39.19)
  2 Ellek, Michael            32 OHAK-LE                   NT    3:11.36   17  
                  40.06     1:30.74 (50.68)     2:24.91 (54.17)     3:11.36 (46.45)
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              2:45.00    2:37.91   20  
                  33.96     1:14.53 (40.57)     2:01.89 (47.36)     2:37.91 (36.02)
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              3:00.00    3:15.75   20  
                  49.92                             2:36.51 ( )     3:15.75 (39.24)
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Arpad G           62 O*H*-LE              2:35.35    2:33.75   20  
                  32.87     1:15.48 (42.61)     1:58.89 (43.41)     2:33.75 (34.86)
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puls, Jamie L             22 O*H*-LE                   NT      57.57   20  
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)                                        
  2 Ahlers, Ashley            18 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:00.73   17  
                  29.36     1:00.73 (31.37)                                        
  3 Stansbery, Christine      20 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:05.97   16  
                  31.01     1:05.97 (34.96)                                        
  4 Untener, Mary A           24 OHLAK                     NT    1:07.98   15  
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE              1:02.00    1:01.43   20  
                  29.67     1:01.43 (31.76)                                        
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18              1:04.67    1:05.78   17  
                  30.11     1:05.78 (35.67)                                        
  3 Vayo, Stacy               28 OHLAK                1:20.00    1:18.63   16  
                  35.88     1:18.63 (42.75)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18              1:20.00    1:15.21   20  
                  35.35     1:15.21 (39.86)                                        
  2 Crognale, Angelisa        35 CAQT-LE              1:55.00    1:23.74   17  
                  40.42     1:23.74 (43.32)                                        
  3 Dietricdh, Jennifer       35 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:35.74   16  
                  41.87     1:35.74 (53.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer A       42 OHLAK                1:24.00    1:08.21   20  
                  32.72     1:08.21 (35.49)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              49 UC18-LE              1:06.00    1:01.79   20  
                  30.41     1:01.79 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorney, Mary S            55 SWST-18                   NT    1:15.51   20  
                  34.49     1:15.51 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           60 OHLAK                1:06.00    1:11.55   20  
                  33.59     1:11.55 (37.96)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Edward F           25 SHSH-LE                58.00      55.87   20  
                  27.12       55.87 (28.75)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         31 SWST-18              1:05.00    1:01.08   20  
                  29.64     1:01.08 (31.44)                                        
  2 Kuncal, Adam              31 PRTR-18              1:02.00    1:02.45   17  
                  29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodie, David              42 SAMY-LE                56.00      55.68   20  
                  27.23       55.68 (28.45)                                        
  2 Hekman, Jim M             44 CAQT-LE                   NT    1:03.57   17  
                  30.25     1:03.57 (33.32)                                        
  3 Wahl, Brian               40 PRTR-18              1:10.00    1:08.14   16  
                1:08.14         1:08.14 ( )                                        
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mike               49 UC18-LE                58.50      59.36   20  
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18                59.00    1:00.71   17  
                  29.20     1:00.71 (31.51)                                        
  3 Catanese, Jon R           45 CAQT-LE                   NT    1:27.69   16  
                  40.46     1:27.69 (47.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE              1:16.00    1:12.58   20  
                  36.95     1:12.58 (35.63)                                        
  2 Popiel, Ted               53 PRTR-18              1:25.00    1:12.79   17  
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Chris B       56 O*H*-LE              1:07.00    1:05.73   20  
                  32.19     1:05.73 (33.54)                                        
  2 Frederickson, Mark S      58 CHAR-AM              1:26.00    1:19.43   17  
                  37.74     1:19.43 (41.69)                                        
  3 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:29.00    1:19.55   16  
                  40.03     1:19.55 (39.52)                                        
  4 Thaler, Donald C          57 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:23.23   15  
                  39.34     1:23.23 (43.89)                                        
  5 Douglass, David M         59 CAQT-LE              1:40.00    1:25.76   14  
                  40.74     1:25.76 (45.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schott, Michael E         60 O*H*-LE              1:36.00    1:29.40   20  
                  42.23     1:29.40 (47.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          66 UC18-LE              1:06.17    1:07.60   20  
                  32.67     1:07.60 (34.93)                                        
  2 Terkel, Larry A           66 OHKS-LE              1:08.00    1:11.03   17  
                  33.64     1:11.03 (37.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David G            72 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:51.11   20  
                  50.38   1:51.11 (1:00.73)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            81 UC18-LE                   NT    2:15.95   20  
                  59.57   2:15.95 (1:16.38)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnoski, Amanda          20 OHKS-LE                   NT    2:41.24   20  
                  38.51     1:19.23 (40.72)     2:00.56 (41.33)     2:41.24 (40.68)
  2 Salehi, Nava              23 OHLAK                     NT    2:43.61   17  
                  38.80     1:20.98 (42.18)     2:03.05 (42.07)     2:43.61 (40.56)
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohan, Clare A            30 O*H*-LE                   NT    2:50.27   20  
                  39.27     1:21.83 (42.56)     2:06.89 (45.06)     2:50.27 (43.38)
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE                   NT    3:27.75   20  
                  49.61     1:41.96 (52.35)     2:34.95 (52.99)     3:27.75 (52.80)
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Nathan G            42 CHAR-AM              2:20.00    2:13.96   20  
                  31.61     1:05.25 (33.64)     1:39.70 (34.45)     2:13.96 (34.26)
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Eric A              46 PRTR-18                   NT    2:53.09   20  
                  41.35   2:10.60 (1:29.25)     2:53.09 (42.49)                    
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              3:10.00    3:28.97   20  
                  50.50     1:44.83 (54.33)     2:38.32 (53.49)     3:28.97 (50.65)
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              3:46.00    4:01.17   20  
                  57.60   1:59.13 (1:01.53)   3:00.83 (1:01.70)   4:01.17 (1:00.34)
 
Event 11  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              4:35.00    4:49.89   20  
                1:05.29   2:19.84 (1:14.55)   3:36.02 (1:16.18)   4:49.89 (1:13.87)
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colorito, Laura           23 O*H*-LE                   NT      35.72   20  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vayo, Stacy               28 OHLAK                  39.00      41.44   20  
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomazic, Jessica C        31 PRTR-18                   NT      47.16   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 OHAK-LE                   NT      53.65   17  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer A       42 OHLAK                  42.00      43.10   20  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Karen S             49 PRTR-18                41.00      41.67   20  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jan M              51 PRTR-18                42.00      41.31   20  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duecker, David R          28 O*H*-LE                29.00      29.67   20  
  2 Johnson, Kyle             27 O*H*-LE                   NT      32.64   17  
  3 Fournier, Matt            26 UC18-LE                   NT      35.27   16  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncal, Adam              31 PRTR-18                40.00      37.87   20  
  2 Gerding, Alan             33 OHAK-LE                   NT      40.95   17  
  3 Ellek, Michael            32 OHAK-LE                   NT      44.87   16  
  4 Alberts, Grant A          33 OHAK-LE                   NT      49.22   15  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, David A           39 SAMY-LE                   NT      34.70   20  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                30.50      31.14   20  
  2 Hekman, Jim M             44 CAQT-LE                   NT      39.55   17  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabeh, Michael            46 O*H*-LE                41.93      41.22   20  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazmaier, Karl H          58 SAMY-LE                35.00      32.80   20  
  2 Frederickson, Mark S      58 CHAR-AM                55.00      48.26   17  
  3 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:00.00    1:00.89   16  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Arpad G           62 O*H*-LE                   NT      34.91   20  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           66 OHKS-LE                40.00      41.19   20  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtol, Ken P            71 O*H*-LE                52.00      52.00   20  
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puls, Jamie L             22 O*H*-LE                   NT      28.76   20  
  2 Wintrow, Jen B            23 O*H*-LE                35.00      32.78   17  
  3 Barnoski, Amanda          20 OHKS-LE                   NT      34.39   16  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE                32.00      31.63   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18                32.62      32.44   17  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadar, Julie A            34 OHAK-LE                   NT      51.60   20  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18                33.00      33.84   20  
  2 Banning, Jennifer A       42 OHLAK                  38.00      34.00   17  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              49 UC18-LE                32.50      32.08   20  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE                   NT      46.90   20  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn V       64 SAMY-LE                38.24      41.73   20  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 London, Ian               24 SAMY-LE                   NT      28.26   20  
  2 Balazs, Aaron             23 O*H*-LE                30.00      32.04   17  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle             27 O*H*-LE                   NT      25.03   20  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         31 SWST-18                40.00      33.42   20  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hekman, Jim M             44 CAQT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18                29.00      28.97   20  
  2 Sabeh, Michael            46 O*H*-LE                37.51      41.93   17  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Phil R             56 O*H*-LE                32.00      31.02   20  
  2 Vick, Jim                 56 O*H*-LE                32.00      32.16   17  
  3 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE                58.00      47.20   16  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Ronald J         62 OHLAK                  35.00      32.42   20  
  2 Schott, Michael E         60 O*H*-LE                55.00      45.94   17  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          66 UC18-LE                33.25      34.38   20  
  2 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE                48.00      51.05   17  
 
Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nockengost, Samantha      18 OHKS-LE                   NT    1:17.91   20  
                  36.23     1:17.91 (41.68)                                        
  2 Colorito, Laura           23 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:20.44   17  
                  38.10     1:20.44 (42.34)                                        
  3 Stansbery, Christine      20 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:31.01   16  
                  43.64     1:31.01 (47.37)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          29 OHLAK                1:31.00    1:29.22   20  
                  43.27     1:29.22 (45.95)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billick, Carolyn E        32 UC17-OH                   NT    1:24.00   20  
                  39.80     1:24.00 (44.20)                                        
  2 Tomazic, Jessica C        31 PRTR-18                   NT    1:34.43   17  
                  44.62     1:34.43 (49.81)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               52 UC18-LE                   NT    1:53.83   20  
                  52.57   1:53.83 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inderhees, Joan E         57 O*H*-LE              1:40.00    1:31.99   20  
                  43.19     1:31.99 (48.80)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncal, Adam              31 PRTR-18              1:24.00    1:23.12   20  
                  38.64     1:23.12 (44.48)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Eric A              46 PRTR-18                   NT    1:33.96   20  
                  44.19     1:33.96 (49.77)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mac               54 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:42.57   20  
                  48.41     1:42.57 (54.16)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:35.00    1:49.19   20  
                  54.56     1:49.19 (54.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            64 SAMY-LE              1:21.42    1:19.26   20  
                  38.07     1:19.26 (41.19)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           66 OHKS-LE              1:33.00    1:32.13   20  
                  43.72     1:32.13 (48.41)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bechtol, Ken P            71 O*H*-LE              1:59.00         DQ  
                  55.77        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnoski, Amanda          20 OHKS-LE                   NT    2:23.81   20  
                  34.04     1:10.96 (36.92)     1:48.63 (37.67)     2:23.81 (35.18)
  2 Untener, Mary A           24 OHLAK                     NT    2:29.26   17  
                  34.71     1:12.53 (37.82)     1:51.29 (38.76)     2:29.26 (37.97)
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitely, Erika M          35 SWST-18              3:00.00    2:37.66   20  
                  37.23     1:17.40 (40.17)     1:58.42 (41.02)     2:37.66 (39.24)
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18              2:25.00    2:45.28   20  
                  35.15     1:17.07 (41.92)     2:02.17 (45.10)     2:45.28 (43.11)
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Anne M          48 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    2:35.73   20  
                  35.28     1:13.77 (38.49)     1:53.60 (39.83)     2:35.73 (42.13)
  2 Ryan, Karen S             49 PRTR-18              2:45.00    2:41.98   17  
                  36.61     1:17.18 (40.57)     1:59.61 (42.43)     2:41.98 (42.37)
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              2:45.00    2:38.94   20  
                  34.72     1:14.76 (40.04)     1:56.80 (42.04)     2:38.94 (42.14)
  2 Mimura, Laura J           53 OHLAK                     NT    3:21.37   17  
                  46.32     1:38.32 (52.00)     2:31.55 (53.23)     3:21.37 (49.82)
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         55 O*H*-LE              2:53.00    3:00.39   20  
                  41.27     1:27.74 (46.47)     2:14.47 (46.73)     3:00.39 (45.92)
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           60 OHLAK                2:25.00    2:38.47   20  
                  36.31     1:16.66 (40.35)     1:57.89 (41.23)     2:38.47 (40.58)
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Edward F           25 SHSH-LE              2:00.00    2:01.87   20  
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:30.83 (31.67)     2:01.87 (31.04)
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         31 SWST-18              2:15.00    2:12.11   20  
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)     1:38.72 (34.21)     2:12.11 (33.39)
  2 Gerding, Alan             33 OHAK-LE                   NT    2:27.57   17  
                  34.42     1:12.35 (37.93)     1:50.94 (38.59)     2:27.57 (36.63)
  3 Ellek, Michael            32 OHAK-LE                   NT    2:49.39   16  
                  38.05     1:20.95 (42.90)     2:06.44 (45.49)     2:49.39 (42.95)
  4 Farrell, David J          33 OHKS-LE              3:00.00    2:56.38   15  
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)     2:09.27 (47.36)     2:56.38 (47.11)
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodie, David              42 SAMY-LE              2:10.00    2:04.87   20  
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)     1:31.86 (32.06)     2:04.87 (33.01)
  2 Wahl, Brian               40 PRTR-18              2:35.00    2:31.84   17  
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:52.74 (40.30)     2:31.84 (39.10)
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, John            49 SAMY-LE              2:15.00    2:08.84   20  
                  30.81     1:03.58 (32.77)     1:36.37 (32.79)     2:08.84 (32.47)
  2 Smith, Daniel J           45 PRTR-18              2:20.00    2:19.45   17  
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)     1:42.76 (36.76)     2:19.45 (36.69)
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              2:25.00    2:22.51   20  
                  32.32     1:07.98 (35.66)     1:44.85 (36.87)     2:22.51 (37.66)
  2 Definis, Jay M            54 O*H*-LE              2:40.00    2:44.14   17  
                  38.43     1:19.47 (41.04)     2:02.86 (43.39)     2:44.14 (41.28)
  3 Popiel, Ted               53 PRTR-18              3:20.00    2:47.68   16  
                  36.02     1:16.93 (40.91)     2:02.14 (45.21)     2:47.68 (45.54)
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Chris B       56 O*H*-LE              2:28.00    2:27.28   20  
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:50.01 (38.44)     2:27.28 (37.27)
  2 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              3:00.00    2:50.72   17  
                  40.44     1:24.53 (44.09)     2:08.54 (44.01)     2:50.72 (42.18)
  3 Thaler, Donald C          57 O*H*-LE                   NT    3:15.77   16  
                  43.56     1:32.24 (48.68)     2:24.78 (52.54)     3:15.77 (50.99)
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Arpad G           62 O*H*-LE              2:10.00    2:16.89   20  
                  30.76     1:04.32 (33.56)     1:40.75 (36.43)     2:16.89 (36.14)
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              3:05.00    3:14.26   20  
                  44.67     1:35.19 (50.52)     2:25.84 (50.65)     3:14.26 (48.42)
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 UC18-LE              1:10.00    1:10.10   20  
                  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)                                        
  2 Batesole, Briana D        25 PRTR-18              1:15.97    1:17.10   17  
                  34.46     1:17.10 (42.64)                                        
  3 Skoch, Coralee C          29 OHLAK                1:24.00    1:22.06   16  
                  40.02     1:22.06 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohan, Clare A            30 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:20.89   20  
                  37.75     1:20.89 (43.14)                                        
  2 Sadar, Julie A            34 OHAK-LE                   NT    1:46.46   17  
                  50.20     1:46.46 (56.26)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Laura H          38 SWST-18                   NT    1:24.44   20  
                  38.40     1:24.44 (46.04)                                        
  2 Crognale, Angelisa        35 CAQT-LE              2:05.00    1:38.66   17  
                  45.81     1:38.66 (52.85)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer A       42 OHLAK                1:34.00    1:22.54   20  
                  39.15     1:22.54 (43.39)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Karen S             49 PRTR-18              1:30.00    1:27.40   20  
                  43.89     1:27.40 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              1:25.00    1:26.16   20  
                  41.44     1:26.16 (44.72)                                        
  2 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE                   NT    1:43.61   17  
                  48.21     1:43.61 (55.40)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duecker, David R          28 O*H*-LE                57.50      58.87   20  
                  27.25       58.87 (31.62)                                        
  2 Fournier, Matt            26 UC18-LE                   NT    1:21.44   17  
                  38.98     1:21.44 (42.46)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, David A           39 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:10.21   20  
                  33.16     1:10.21 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Nathan G            42 CHAR-AM              1:03.00    1:01.93   20  
                  28.90     1:01.93 (33.03)                                        
  2 Hekman, Jim M             44 CAQT-LE                   NT    1:19.71   17  
                  38.41     1:19.71 (41.30)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Eric A              46 PRTR-18                   NT    1:20.38   20  
                  37.60     1:20.38 (42.78)                                        
  2 Sabeh, Michael            46 O*H*-LE              1:26.60    1:28.08   17  
                  40.62     1:28.08 (47.46)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Randy             52 SAMY-LE                   NT    1:14.78   20  
                  35.08     1:14.78 (39.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddock, Jim              57 O*H*-LE              1:06.90    1:09.89   20  
                  32.03     1:09.89 (37.86)                                        
  2 Harrington, Chris B       56 O*H*-LE              1:16.00    1:17.68   17  
                  37.55     1:17.68 (40.13)                                        
  3 Taber, Phil R             56 O*H*-LE              1:20.00    1:21.67   16  
                  36.98     1:21.67 (44.69)                                        
  4 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:40.00    1:38.76   15  
                  50.57     1:38.76 (48.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            64 SAMY-LE              1:19.03    1:15.70   20  
                  37.01     1:15.70 (38.69)                                        
  2 Schott, Michael E         60 O*H*-LE              2:00.00    1:42.01   17  
                  48.15     1:42.01 (53.86)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            23 O*H*-LE              1:15.00    1:13.44   20  
                  36.34     1:13.44 (37.10)                                        
  2 Munday, Michaela          24 OHLAK                1:13.00    1:14.69   17  
                  36.44     1:14.69 (38.25)                                        
 -- Salehi, Nava              23 OHLAK                     NT         DQ  
                  36.89          DQ (39.51)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billick, Carolyn E        32 UC17-OH                   NT    1:13.29   20  
                  35.86     1:13.29 (37.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        37 PRTR-18              1:27.00    1:24.17   20  
                  41.85     1:24.17 (42.32)                                        
  2 Dietricdh, Jennifer       35 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    2:25.93   17  
                1:06.33   2:25.93 (1:19.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              49 UC18-LE              1:18.00    1:11.51   20  
                  35.76     1:11.51 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn V       64 SAMY-LE              1:26.98    1:27.50   20  
                  43.03     1:27.50 (44.47)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          66 OHAK-LE              2:00.00    1:58.65   20  
                  58.30   1:58.65 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Edward F           25 SHSH-LE              1:01.00    1:04.74   20  
                  31.82     1:04.74 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausen, David S           37 Medina Masters-LE         NT    1:25.17   20  
                  40.39     1:25.17 (44.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Steven E          44 UC17-OH                   NT      57.42   20  
                  27.64       57.42 (29.78)                                        
  2 Nance, Chad A             41 SYSM-14                59.50      59.76   17  
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Tom W             52 CAQT-LE              1:39.48    1:37.39   20  
                  47.59     1:37.39 (49.80)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddock, Jim              57 O*H*-LE              1:08.90    1:13.37   20  
                  36.26     1:13.37 (37.11)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE              1:50.00    1:44.73   17  
                  51.14     1:44.73 (53.59)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          66 UC18-LE              1:26.47    1:33.67   20  
                  43.06     1:33.67 (50.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             86 O*H*-LE              2:10.00    2:17.82   20  
                1:06.13   2:17.82 (1:11.69)