Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/27/2019 05:43 PM
           2019 Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Swim Mee - 1/27/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Ashley           31 UC18-18              9:15.00    8:44.38  
       42.69  1:30.84  2:23.38           4:15.94  5:10.48  6:04.53  7:00.83
     8:44.38                                                               
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Anna               39 Shaker Swimming-18   6:40.00    6:42.57  
       35.27  1:14.09  1:54.24  2:34.84  3:15.49  3:56.64  4:37.48  5:19.07
     6:01.01  6:42.57                                                      
  2 Horstman, Gabrielle       37 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:45.00    7:11.84  
       36.26  1:16.44  1:59.10  2:42.57  3:27.30  4:13.27  4:58.80  5:44.81
     6:29.04  7:11.84                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Andrea           47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:30.00    8:11.71  
       41.89  1:28.37  2:16.95  3:06.17  3:56.38  4:46.74  5:38.75  6:30.38
     7:22.11  8:11.71                                                      
  2 Good, JJ                  45 Life Time Swim O-17 13:00.00   10:33.89  
       57.54  2:00.40  3:05.59  4:10.27  5:15.95  6:19.93  7:23.45  8:28.26
     9:32.91 10:33.89                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedivy, Angela            56 New Albany Aquat-OH  8:05.00    7:54.43  
       40.79  1:26.33           3:03.48  3:52.14  4:41.76  5:30.78  7:54.43
  2 Millas, Ginny             58 Cleveland Aquati-18  9:52.97    9:09.31  
       47.04  1:40.76  2:37.45  3:36.31  4:34.21  5:30.52  6:26.39  7:23.05
     8:18.45  9:09.31                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane             65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:35.00    6:38.80  
       34.58  1:13.04  1:53.21  2:33.84  3:14.82  3:55.92  4:36.64  5:17.67
     5:58.68  6:38.80                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   9:47.82   10:02.95  
       53.15  1:51.94  2:54.19  3:56.59  4:59.13  6:00.85  7:01.18  8:03.22
     9:03.85 10:02.95                                                      
  2 Toole, Cheyenne           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18  16:25.12   17:35.95  
     1:30.51  3:19.52  5:08.38  6:56.07  8:42.04 10:28.18 12:16.04 14:04.53
    15:49.24 17:35.95                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise             80 O*H*I*O Masters-18  11:00.00   10:33.07  
       53.99  1:55.79  3:01.48  4:07.16  5:12.21  6:18.25  7:23.59  8:28.99
     9:32.98 10:33.07                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCollister, Andrew       26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:05.99    5:02.87  
       28.36    58.90  1:29.62  2:00.42  2:30.92  3:01.41  3:31.99  4:02.66
     4:33.12  5:02.87                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartenburg, Ben           44 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:43.00    5:40.76  
       31.31  1:04.07  1:37.84  2:12.00           3:20.57  3:55.40  4:30.31
     5:05.80  5:40.76                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Per            47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:43.00    6:48.42  
       34.76  1:13.28  1:54.12  2:35.61  3:18.00  4:00.60  4:43.20  5:25.69
     6:08.09  6:48.42                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Timothy        54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:00.00    6:37.46  
       36.25  1:14.64  1:55.46  2:36.48  3:17.84  3:58.23  4:38.61  5:19.78
     6:00.79  6:37.46                                                      
  2 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    6:55.80  
       37.45  1:17.71  1:59.85  2:42.18  3:24.22  4:06.79  4:49.24  5:31.52
     6:14.00  6:55.80                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Robert          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:30.00    8:23.11  
       45.33  1:34.64  2:25.44  3:17.37  4:09.29  5:01.59  5:53.31  6:45.10
     7:35.94  8:23.11                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas            74 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:20.51    8:31.94  
       44.92  1:36.35  2:30.81  3:23.24  4:16.28  5:07.73  5:59.44  6:50.67
     7:41.32  8:31.94                                                      
  2 Jacob, Gary               70 Life Time Swim O-17  9:00.00    8:43.71  
       45.72  1:36.84  2:30.87  3:23.99  4:18.26  5:12.50  6:06.27  7:00.09
     7:53.36  8:43.71                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           75 Michigan Masters-19  8:50.44    8:44.49  
       46.07  1:38.27  2:33.24  3:26.22  4:20.49  5:14.45  6:06.49  6:59.07
     7:52.89  8:44.49                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Charlie          81 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   16:55.61  
     1:27.63  3:02.65  4:39.30  6:16.96  8:00.58  9:43.69 11:28.46 13:15.43
    15:05.29 16:55.61                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            86 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   12:55.57  
     1:03.61  2:14.27  3:30.11  4:50.01  6:10.89  7:34.51           8:55.82
    10:18.98 12:55.57                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:22.05  
     1) Munday, Michaela W29            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Eland, Kayla W24                4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
       31.69  1:23.72  1:51.49  2:22.05                                    
 
Event 3  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    2:41.86  
     1) Eaton, Anna W39                 2) Duffy, Denise W49              
     3) Ondrejka, Sarah W37             4) Siegel, Joanne L W59           
       38.18  1:21.57  2:08.85  2:41.86                                    
 
Event 3  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    1:57.35  
     1) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        2) Dinh, Tom M25                  
     3) McCollister, Andrew M26         4) Constantino, Joseph A M29      
       31.14  1:03.29  1:31.34  1:57.35                                    
 
Event 3  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    2:29.42  
     1) Harrington, Donald M52          2) Auckley, Dennis M54            
     3) Schroeder, Per M47              4) Hart, David M45                
       41.65  1:19.32  1:54.03  2:29.42                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'H'                               NT    2:48.38  
     1) Durno, Mark M50                 2) Easton, Luise W80
     3) Cogan, Shannon W27		4) Schroeder, Per M47                               
       43.35  1:44.92  2:16.79  2:48.38                                    
  2 Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'I'                         NT    3:48.86  
     1) Stebel, Thomas M57              2) Aponte, Julio M73              
     3) Jarosova, Sona W34              4) Forero, Clara W67              
       47.33  2:25.52  3:01.02  3:48.86                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:17.40  
     1) Horstman, Gabrielle W37         2) Ising, Gary M30                               
     3) Pristov, Greg M28               4) Spence, Diane W65              
       42.53  1:17.94  1:42.13  2:17.40                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:37.68  
     1) Cox, Daniel M58                 2) Marshfield, Ann W60            
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) Inderhees, Joan W62            
       37.48  1:22.40  2:01.14  2:37.68                                    
 
Event 4  Women 35+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    3:03.99  
     1) Duffy, Denise W49               2) Siegel, Joanne L W59           
     3) Bucchieri, Julie K W44          4) Eaton, Anna W39                
       44.74           2:27.14  3:03.99                                    
 
Event 4  Men 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:19.43  
     1) McCollister, Andrew M26         2) Cox, Daniel M58                
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28       
       29.33  1:14.37  1:50.27  2:19.43                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:14.52  
     1) Munday, Michaela W29            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Eland, Kayla W24                4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
       32.33  1:06.45  1:40.94  2:14.52                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:51.39  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Salehi, Nava W28               
     3) Marshfield, Ann W60             4) Horwitz, Lou M65               
       53.23  1:26.82  2:12.13  2:51.39                                    
 
Event 13  Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    4:42.41  
     1) Munday, Michaela W29            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Eland, Kayla W24                4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
       31.89  1:06.87  1:39.10  2:15.71  2:49.41  3:27.65  3:59.47  4:42.41
 
Event 13  Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    5:43.02  
     1) Ondrejka, Sarah W37             2) Siegel, Joanne L W59           
     3) Bucchieri, Julie K W44          4) Duffy, Denise W49              
       38.52  1:21.59  2:01.05  2:44.98  3:33.36           5:03.06  5:43.02
 
Event 13  Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'J'                            NT    7:37.40  
     1) Rabinowitz, Erin W56            2) Wilson, Deborah W56            
     3) Good, JJ W45                    4) Day, RuthAnn W33                               
     1:03.13  2:12.66  3:05.60  4:05.54           5:56.50  6:41.27  7:37.40
 
Event 13  Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    5:21.21  
     1) Inderhees, Joan W62             2) Spence, Diane W65              
     3) Marshfield, Ann W60             4) Clarke, Eileen W58             
       38.82  1:23.80  1:57.63  2:34.31  3:16.31  4:01.19  4:39.55  5:21.21
 
Event 13  Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    3:43.76  
     1) McCollister, Andrew M26         2) Dinh, Tom M25                  
     3) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        4) Constantino, Joseph A M29      
       25.95    53.38  1:19.70  1:48.93  2:15.63  2:45.30  3:13.12  3:43.76
 
Event 13  Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    4:31.52  
     1) Harrington, Donald M52          2) Hart, David M45                
     3) Hannibal, Michael M52           4) Auckley, Dennis M54            
       34.44  1:18.38  1:51.29  2:25.42  2:55.68  3:29.11  3:58.49  4:31.52
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'F'                      NT    5:01.52  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Definis, Jay M59               
     3) Cox, Daniel M58                 4) McCluskey, Timothy M54         
       40.60  1:28.91  2:04.94  2:44.01  3:18.33  3:56.31  4:28.01  5:01.52
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    4:44.10  
     1) Pristov, Greg M28               2) Ising, Gary M30                
     3) Horstman, Gabrielle W37         4) LeBlond, Andrea W47            
       27.59  1:27.62  2:01.63  2:37.48  3:18.32  3:58.84  4:44.10         
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'K'                      NT    5:18.73 
     1) Cogan, Shannon W27		2) Durno, Mark M50 
     3) Schroeder, Per M47              4) Easton, Luise W80              
       30.28  1:04.33  1:39.15  2:18.02  2:51.78  3:29.29  4:18.98  5:18.73
 
Event 14  Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'A'                            NT    7:54.02  
     1) Quinn, Jennifer W39             2) Ceddia, Lisa M W48             
     3) Wilson, Deborah W56             4) Rabinowitz, Erin W56           
       40.25  1:26.19  2:05.88  2:50.64  3:45.56  4:48.23  6:20.71  7:54.02
 
Event 14  Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    5:17.28  
     1) Auckley, Dennis M54             2) Cox, Daniel M58                
     3) Hannibal, Michael M52           4) Hart, David M45                
       34.20  1:13.22  1:52.40  2:38.60  3:15.37  3:55.93  4:35.06  5:17.28
 
Event 14  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    4:43.02  
     1) Dinh, Tom M25                   2) Munday, Michaela W29           
     3) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
       31.60  1:16.02  1:40.85  2:22.96  2:52.41  3:27.63  4:01.29  4:43.02
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    5:20.37  
     1) Pristov, Greg M28               2) Horstman, Gabrielle W37        
     3) Ising, Gary M30                 4) Inderhees, Joan W62            
       27.26  1:41.61  2:32.09  3:06.18           3:44.78  4:34.17  5:20.37
 
Event 14  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    6:31.88  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Spence, Diane W65              
     3) Marshfield, Ann W60             4) Definis, Jay M59               
       44.65  1:31.24  2:21.64  3:28.09  4:04.77  4:55.04  5:41.13  6:31.88
 
Event 20  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'I'                         NT    2:40.96  
     1) Millas, Ginny W58               2) Munkachy, Stephanie W33        
     3) Forero, Clara W67               4) Jarosova, Sona W34             
       41.37  1:22.72  2:09.76  2:40.96                                    
 -- Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'J'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Rabinowitz, Erin W56            2) Ceddia, Lisa M W48             
     3) Good, JJ W45                    4) Day, RuthAnn W33               
     1:03.88  1:52.90  2:12.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    2:29.31  
     1) Duffy, Denise W49               2) Ondrejka, Sarah W37            
     3) Siegel, Joanne L W59            4) Bucchieri, Julie K W44         
       34.17           2:05.84  2:29.31                                    
 
Event 20  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    1:41.85  
     1) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        2) Dinh, Tom M25                  
     3) McCollister, Andrew M26         4) Constantino, Joseph A M29      
       25.78    51.38  1:15.55  1:41.85                                    
 
Event 20  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:21.93  
     1) Dorsch, William M67             2) McDonald, Robert M69           
     3) Horwitz, Lou M65                4) Spence, Thomas M74             
       30.19  1:07.74  1:43.28  2:21.93                                    
 
Event 20  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'F'                      NT    1:48.62  
     1) Horstman, Gabrielle W37         2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Hart, David M45                 4) Pristov, Greg M28              
       33.77  1:03.19  1:26.08  1:48.62                                    
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    1:53.08  
     1) Thompson, Andrew M37            2) Ising, Gary M30                
     3) Munday, Michaela W29            4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
       25.20    52.88  1:23.39  1:53.08                                    
 
Event 20  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:01.50  
     1) Miller, Katie W49               2) Clarke, Eileen W58             
     3) Welch, Shannon M48              4) McCluskey, Timothy M54         
       33.58  1:05.14  1:33.10  2:01.50                                    
 
Event 20  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    2:14.55  
     1) Terkel, Lawrence M71            2) Inderhees, Joan W62            
     3) Spence, Diane W65               4) Definis, Jay M59               
       29.52  1:07.48  1:42.57  2:14.55                                    
 
Event 21  Women 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Millas, Ginny W58               2) Munkachy, Stephanie W33        
     3) Forero, Clara W67               4) Jarosova, Sona W34             
       52.87           3:00.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Women 35+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    3:09.63  
     1) Duffy, Denise W49               2) Ondrejka, Sarah W37            
     3) Bucchieri, Julie K W44          4) Eaton, Anna W39                
  2 Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'J'                            NT    4:01.38  
     1) Quinn, Jennifer W39             2) Ceddia, Lisa M W48             
     3) Wilson, Deborah W56             4) Rabinowitz, Erin W56           
       43.64  1:24.58  2:23.02  4:01.38                                    
 
Event 21  Women 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:59.36  
     1) Miller, Katie W49               2) Marshfield, Ann W60            
     3) Inderhees, Joan W62             4) Spence, Diane W65              
       45.98  1:30.89  2:15.43  2:59.36                                    
 
Event 21  Men 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:24.94  
     1) Thompson, Andrew M37            2) Hart, David M45                
     3) Hannibal, Michael M52           4) Ising, Gary M30                
       34.61  1:12.23  1:49.49  2:24.94                                    
 
Event 21  Men 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:56.99  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Welch, Shannon M48                               
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) McDonald, Robert M69           
       51.10  1:36.73  2:07.98  2:56.99                                    
 
Event 21  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:38.46  
     1) Dinh, Tom M25                   2) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28       
     3) Crossen, Stephanie D W33        4) Horstman, Gabrielle W37        
       32.74  1:06.57  1:48.52  2:38.46                                    
 
Event 22  Men 35+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:10.16  
     1) Thompson, Andrew M37            2) Welch, Shannon M48                               
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28                               
       30.63  1:03.16  1:42.00  2:10.16                                    
 
Event 22  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:47.47  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Spence, Diane W65              
     3) Miller, Katie W49               4) Hart, David M45                
       49.73  1:33.31  2:14.42  2:47.47