Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/27/2019 05:41 PM
           2019 Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Swim Mee - 1/27/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Ashley           31 UC18-18              9:15.00    8:44.38  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Anna               39 Shaker Swimming-18   6:40.00    6:42.57  
  2 Horstman, Gabrielle       37 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:45.00    7:11.84  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Andrea           47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:30.00    8:11.71  
  2 Good, JJ                  45 Life Time Swim O-17 13:00.00   10:33.89  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedivy, Angela            56 New Albany Aquat-OH  8:05.00    7:54.43  
  2 Millas, Ginny             58 Cleveland Aquati-18  9:52.97    9:09.31  
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane             65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:35.00    6:38.80  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   9:47.82   10:02.95  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18  16:25.12   17:35.95  
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise             80 O*H*I*O Masters-18  11:00.00   10:33.07  
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCollister, Andrew       26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:05.99    5:02.87  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartenburg, Ben           44 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:43.00    5:40.76  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Per            47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:43.00    6:48.42  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Timothy        54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:00.00    6:37.46  
  2 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    6:55.80  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Robert          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:30.00    8:23.11  
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas            74 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:20.51    8:31.94  
  2 Jacob, Gary               70 Life Time Swim O-17  9:00.00    8:43.71  
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           75 Michigan Masters-19  8:50.44    8:44.49  
 
Event 1  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Charlie          81 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   16:55.61  
 
Event 1  Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            86 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   12:55.57  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughey, Jim            68 UC18-18              3:25.00    3:30.42  
 
Event 3  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:22.05  
     1) Munday, Michaela W29            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Eland, Kayla W24                4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
 
Event 3  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    2:41.86  
     1) Eaton, Anna W39                 2) Duffy, Denise W49              
     3) Ondrejka, Sarah W37             4) Siegel, Joanne L W59           
 
Event 3  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    1:57.35  
     1) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        2) Dinh, Tom M25                  
     3) McCollister, Andrew M26         4) Constantino, Joseph A M29      
 
Event 3  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    2:29.42  
     1) Harrington, Donald M52          2) Auckley, Dennis M54            
     3) Schroeder, Per M47              4) Hart, David M45                
 
Event 3  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'H'                               NT    2:48.38  
     1) Durno, Mark M50                 2) Easton, Luise W80
     3) Cogan, Shannon W27              4) Schriederm Per M47                 
  2 Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'I'                         NT    3:48.86  
     1) Stebel, Thomas M57              2) Aponte, Julio M73              
     3) Jarosova, Sona W34              4) Forero, Clara W67              
 
Event 3  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:17.40  
     1) Horstman, Gabrielle W37         2) Ising, Greg M70                               
     3) Pristov, Greg M28               4) Spence, Diane W65              
 
Event 3  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:37.68  
     1) Cox, Daniel M58                 2) Marshfield, Ann W60            
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) Inderhees, Joan W62            
 
Event 4  Women 35+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    3:03.99  
     1) Duffy, Denise W49               2) Siegel, Joanne L W59           
     3) Bucchieri, Julie K W44          4) Eaton, Anna W39                
 
Event 4  Men 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:19.43  
     1) McCollister, Andrew M26         2) Cox, Daniel M58                
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28       
 
Event 4  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:14.52  
     1) Munday, Michaela W29            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Eland, Kayla W24                4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:51.39  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Salehi, Nava W28               
     3) Marshfield, Ann W60             4) Horwitz, Lou M65               
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogan, Shannon            27 Liquid N'Durance-LE    27.00      27.48  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munkachy, Stephanie       33 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT      41.61  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Anna               39 Shaker Swimming-18     32.00      31.91  
  2 Quinn, Jennifer           39 Life Time Swim O-17    32.00      32.71  
  3 Horstman, Gabrielle       37 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      32.87  
  4 Ondrejka, Sarah           37 Shaker Swimming-18     43.00      36.39  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Denise             49 Shaker Swimming-18     31.00      33.60  
  2 Miller, Katie             49 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      34.28  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Jennifer          53 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      30.53  
  2 Louden, Tricia            53 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.80      34.26  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Eileen            58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      31.88  
  2 Sedivy, Angela            56 New Albany Aquat-OH    32.00      33.51  
  3 Millas, Ginny             58 Cleveland Aquati-18    39.58      43.69  
  4 Rabinowitz, Erin          56 Life Time Swim O-17    58.75      59.09  
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forero, Clara             67 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:00.00      48.47  
  2 Braden, Cynthia           65 UC17-OH                   NT    1:52.93  
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              72 O*H*I*O Masters-18     46.93      49.05  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:21.09    1:27.20  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew          37 O*H*I*O Masters-18     25.29      25.07  
  2 Bowen, Michael            39 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.61      28.43  
  3 Dong, LU                  35 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      30.34  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannibal, Michael         52 O*H*I*O Masters-18     27.00      27.25  
  2 McCluskey, Timothy        54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.00      27.83  
  3 Auckley, Dennis           54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     27.50      28.73  
  4 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE    31.21      31.82  
  5 Eltringham, Syd           54 Columbus Sharks-OH        NT      34.35  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay              59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.27      32.44  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey, Nelson             64 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      30.31  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      34.08  
 -- Dorsch, William           67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.18         DQ  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.60      29.22  
  2 Spence, Thomas            74 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.71      37.65  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David              77 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.10      52.01  
 
Event 5  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            86 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:01.91  
 
Event 6  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane             65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.10    3:16.31  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary               30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:35.44    2:48.10  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          39 Sarasota Y Shark-14  2:26.60    2:25.92  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon            48 UC18-18              2:42.00    2:43.78  
  2 Schroeder, Per            47 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    3:18.33  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              28 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.30      35.04  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Tricia            53 O*H*I*O Masters-18     42.60      40.13  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabinowitz, Erin          56 Life Time Swim O-17  1:20.49    1:18.55  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Cynthia           65 UC17-OH                   NT    1:47.26  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:09.26    1:06.50  
 
Event 7  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John              23 UC18-18                26.99      26.81  
  2 Studt, Caleb              22 UC18-18                31.49      33.89  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Donald        52 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      41.33  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas            57 Cleveland Aquati-18    50.00      47.42  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              65 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.00      39.16  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           75 Michigan Masters-19    52.62      50.88  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            86 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:17.57  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pristov, Greg             28 O*H*I*O Masters-18     54.14      53.49  
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schley, Mackenzie         21 UC18-18              2:40.00    2:39.30  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Horstman, Gabrielle       37 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCollister, Andrew       26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:05.99    2:09.60  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary               30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:29.58    2:38.93  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogan, Shannon            27 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:02.99    1:04.11  
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarosova, Sona            34 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:30.00    1:10.55  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Anna               39 Shaker Swimming-18   1:15.00    1:10.11  
  2 Horstman, Gabrielle       37 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:28.00    1:15.64  
  3 Ondrejka, Sarah           37 Shaker Swimming-18   1:25.00    1:20.08  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Denise             49 Shaker Swimming-18   1:18.00    1:14.25  
  2 Miller, Katie             49 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:15.37  
  3 LeBlond, Andrea           47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:22.58    1:21.52  
  4 Good, JJ                  45 Life Time Swim O-17  2:10.00    1:53.54  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Eileen            58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:11.00    1:10.58  
  2 Millas, Ginny             58 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:36.27    1:31.22  
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forero, Clara             67 Cleveland Aquati-18  2:00.00    2:07.69  
  2 Braden, Cynthia           65 UC17-OH                   NT    3:39.48  
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:44.68    1:46.97  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:57.72    3:20.02  
 
Event 10  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise             80 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:00.00    1:47.27  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantino, Joseph A     29 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      58.36  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          39 Sarasota Y Shark-14    55.21      57.66  
  2 Bowen, Michael            39 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:01.46    1:01.42  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartenburg, Ben           44 O*H*I*O Masters-18     57.50      57.93  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Per            47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:07.00    1:09.33  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Timothy        54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.00    1:00.56  
  2 Auckley, Dennis           54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.00    1:02.20  
  3 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:10.22  
  4 Eltringham, Syd           54 Columbus Sharks-OH        NT    1:21.15  
  5 Harrington, Donald        52 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:21.22  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey, Nelson             64 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:05.75  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:09.00    1:09.90  
  2 Dorsch, William           67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.00    1:28.90  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:06.00    1:07.59  
  2 Spence, Thomas            74 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:22.43    1:28.34  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           75 Michigan Masters-19  1:38.52    1:30.46  
  2 Kelso, David              77 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:21.00    2:00.45  
 
Event 10  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            86 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    2:24.30  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jennifer           39 Life Time Swim O-17  3:20.00    3:05.01  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Cynthia           65 UC17-OH                   NT    7:46.80  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas            57 Cleveland Aquati-18  3:30.00    3:24.70  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:12.00    2:57.08  
  2 McGaughey, Jim            68 UC18-18              2:55.00    3:00.66  
  3 McDonald, Robert          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:26.00    3:29.65  
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schley, Mackenzie         21 UC18-18                37.00      37.51  
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarosova, Sona            34 Cleveland Aquati-18    55.00      42.83  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ondrejka, Sarah           37 Shaker Swimming-18     45.00      43.99  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Denise             49 Shaker Swimming-18     42.00      44.13  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Tricia            53 O*H*I*O Masters-18     47.00      43.29  
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedivy, Angela            56 New Albany Aquat-OH    41.00      41.77  
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann           60 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.58      44.05  
 
Event 12  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise             80 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:03.24  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John              23 UC18-18                31.31      30.97  
  2 Studt, Caleb              22 UC18-18                33.09      34.38  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          39 Sarasota Y Shark-14    29.60      29.81  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon            48 UC18-18                31.00      31.99  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE    44.38      46.94  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Richard         59 UC18-18                34.00      36.00  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.70      40.75  
  2 Jacob, Gary               70 Life Time Swim O-17    42.00      44.76  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David              77 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.90    1:04.80  
 
Event 13  Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    4:42.41  
     1) Munday, Michaela W29            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Eland, Kayla W24                4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
 
Event 13  Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    5:43.02  
     1) Ondrejka, Sarah W37             2) Siegel, Joanne L W59           
     3) Bucchieri, Julie K W44          4) Duffy, Denise W49              
 
Event 13  Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'J'                            NT    7:37.40  
     1) Rabinowitz, Erin W56            2) Wilson, Deborah W56            
     3) Good, JJ W45                    4) Day, RuthAnn W33                               
 
Event 13  Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    5:21.21  
     1) Inderhees, Joan W62             2) Spence, Diane W65              
     3) Marshfield, Ann W60             4) Clarke, Eileen W58             
 
Event 13  Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    3:43.76  
     1) McCollister, Andrew M26         2) Dinh, Tom M25                  
     3) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        4) Constantino, Joseph A M29      
 
Event 13  Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    4:31.52  
     1) Harrington, Donald M52          2) Hart, David M45                
     3) Hannibal, Michael M52           4) Auckley, Dennis M54            
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'F'                      NT    5:01.52  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Definis, Jay M59               
     3) Cox, Daniel M58                 4) McCluskey, Timothy M54         
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    4:44.10  
     1) Pristov, Greg M28               2) Ising, Gary M30                
     3) Horstman, Gabrielle W37         4) LeBlond, Andrea W47            
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'K'                      NT    5:18.73
     1) Cogan, Shannon W27              2) Durno, Mark M50  
     3) Schroeder, Per M47              4) Easton, Luise W80              
 
Event 14  Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'A'                            NT    7:54.02  
     1) Quinn, Jennifer W39             2) Ceddia, Lisa M W48             
     3) Wilson, Deborah W56             4) Rabinowitz, Erin W56           
 
Event 14  Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    5:17.28  
     1) Auckley, Dennis M54             2) Cox, Daniel M58                
     3) Hannibal, Michael M52           4) Hart, David M45                
 
Event 14  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    4:43.02  
     1) Dinh, Tom M25                   2) Munday, Michaela W29           
     3) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    5:20.37  
     1) Pristov, Greg M28               2) Horstman, Gabrielle W37        
     3) Ising, Gary M30                 4) Inderhees, Joan W62            
 
Event 14  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    6:31.88  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Spence, Diane W65              
     3) Marshfield, Ann W60             4) Definis, Jay M59               
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              28 O*H*I*O Masters-18     33.30      34.76  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarosova, Sona            34 Cleveland Aquati-18    50.00      36.95  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Denise             49 Shaker Swimming-18     38.00      39.93  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Jennifer          53 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      34.14  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John              23 UC18-18                24.50      24.97  
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew          37 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.32      28.06  
  2 Dong, LU                  35 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      34.56  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannibal, Michael         52 O*H*I*O Masters-18     31.50      32.19  
  2 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE    41.02      44.97  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay              59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.35      39.97  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughey, Jim            68 UC18-18                32.50      33.73  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.00      35.79  
 
Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schley, Mackenzie         21 UC18-18              1:20.00    1:21.75  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Anna               39 Shaker Swimming-18   1:40.00    1:30.17  
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedivy, Angela            56 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:33.92    1:32.84  
  2 Wilson, Deborah           56 Life Time Swim O-17  1:55.00    2:05.42  
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann           60 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:40.58    1:35.08  
 
Event 16  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane             65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:28.37    1:33.11  
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Studt, Caleb              22 UC18-18              1:12.00    1:18.69  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCollister, Andrew       26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.99    1:04.40  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary               30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:12.27    1:17.13  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          39 Sarasota Y Shark-14  1:06.00    1:04.78  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon            48 UC18-18              1:10.00    1:10.86  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Richard         59 UC18-18              1:15.00    1:22.58  
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Gary               70 Life Time Swim O-17  1:32.00    1:40.69  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horstman, Gabrielle       37 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:00.00    2:47.06  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Andrea           47 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:21.95    3:07.45  
  2 Good, JJ                  45 Life Time Swim O-17  4:45.00    3:58.20  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Eileen            58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:44.00    2:46.38  
 
Event 17  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Cynthia           65 UC17-OH                   NT    7:59.29  
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:42.22    3:49.58  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:06.44    7:10.20  
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pristov, Greg             28 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:55.64    1:49.34  
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartenburg, Ben           44 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:06.00    2:05.11  
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:29.00    2:39.57  
  2 McDonald, Robert          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:09.00    3:08.37  
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas            74 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:11.02    3:16.25  
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           75 Michigan Masters-19  3:21.56    3:15.54  
 
Event 17  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Charlie          81 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    6:30.14  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogan, Shannon            27 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:11.00    1:13.20  
  2 Salehi, Nava              28 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:19.00    1:20.04  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ondrejka, Sarah           37 Shaker Swimming-18   1:45.00    1:28.74  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Denise             49 Shaker Swimming-18   1:30.30    1:27.27  
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedivy, Angela            56 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:33.00    1:32.79  
  2 Millas, Ginny             58 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:47.42    1:56.17  
 
Event 18  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Toole, Cheyenne           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:53.49         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Studt, Caleb              22 UC18-18              1:08.00    1:11.04  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCollister, Andrew       26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:03.99    1:00.02  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary               30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:08.85    1:14.04  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Donald        52 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:31.35  
  2 Durno, Mark               50 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:24.24    1:31.60  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughey, Jim            68 UC18-18              1:20.00    1:23.75  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:24.00    1:28.10  
  2 Jacob, Gary               70 Life Time Swim O-17  1:30.00    1:37.75  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schley, Mackenzie         21 UC18-18              1:12.00    1:12.59  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              28 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:16.00    1:21.56  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jennifer           39 Life Time Swim O-17  1:27.00    1:23.52  
  2 Eaton, Anna               39 Shaker Swimming-18   1:30.00    1:24.56  
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Tricia            53 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:40.52    1:30.16  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Deborah           56 Life Time Swim O-17  1:50.00    1:55.65  
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Cynthia           65 UC17-OH                   NT    3:56.63  
 
Event 19  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John              23 UC18-18                56.05      58.73  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Timothy        54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:15.00    1:15.32  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas            57 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:40.00    1:37.05  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:21.36  
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           75 Michigan Masters-19  1:52.76    1:57.72  
 
Event 20  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'I'                         NT    2:40.96  
     1) Millas, Ginny W58               2) Munkachy, Stephanie W33        
     3) Forero, Clara W67               4) Jarosova, Sona W34             
 -- Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'J'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Rabinowitz, Erin W56            2) Ceddia, Lisa M W48             
     3) Good, JJ W45                    4) Day, RuthAnn W33               
 
Event 20  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    2:29.31  
     1) Duffy, Denise W49               2) Ondrejka, Sarah W37            
     3) Siegel, Joanne L W59            4) Bucchieri, Julie K W44         
 
Event 20  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    1:41.85  
     1) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28        2) Dinh, Tom M25                  
     3) McCollister, Andrew M26         4) Constantino, Joseph A M29      
 
Event 20  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:21.93  
     1) Dorsch, William M67             2) McDonald, Robert M69           
     3) Horwitz, Lou M65                4) Spence, Thomas M74             
 
Event 20  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'F'                      NT    1:48.62  
     1) Horstman, Gabrielle W37         2) Crossen, Stephanie D W33       
     3) Hart, David M45                 4) Pristov, Greg M28              
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    1:53.08  
     1) Thompson, Andrew M37            2) Ising, Gary M30                
     3) Munday, Michaela W29            4) Juran, Elizabeth M W27         
 
Event 20  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:01.50  
     1) Miller, Katie W49               2) Clarke, Eileen W58             
     3) Welch, Shannon M48              4) McCluskey, Timothy M54         
 
Event 20  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    2:14.55  
     1) Terkel, Lawrence M71            2) Inderhees, Joan W62            
     3) Spence, Diane W65               4) Definis, Jay M59               
 
Event 21  Women 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Millas, Ginny W58               2) Munkachy, Stephanie W33        
     3) Forero, Clara W67               4) Jarosova, Sona W34             
 
Event 21  Women 35+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Swimming-18  'G'                                NT    3:09.63  
     1) Duffy, Denise W49               2) Ondrejka, Sarah W37            
     3) Bucchieri, Julie K W44          4) Eaton, Anna W39                
  2 Life Time Swim Ohio-17  'J'                            NT    4:01.38  
     1) Quinn, Jennifer W39             2) Ceddia, Lisa M W48             
     3) Wilson, Deborah W56             4) Rabinowitz, Erin W56           
 
Event 21  Women 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:59.36  
     1) Miller, Katie W49               2) Marshfield, Ann W60            
     3) Inderhees, Joan W62             4) Spence, Diane W65              
 
Event 21  Men 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:24.94  
     1) Thompson, Andrew M37            2) Hart, David M45                
     3) Hannibal, Michael M52           4) Ising, Gary M30                
 
Event 21  Men 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:56.99  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Welch, Shannon M48                               
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) McDonald, Robert M69           
 
Event 21  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:38.46  
     1) Dinh, Tom M25                   2) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28       
     3) Crossen, Stephanie D W33        4) Horstman, Gabrielle W37        
 
Event 22  Men 35+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:10.16  
     1) Thompson, Andrew M37            2) Welch, Shannon M48                               
     3) Definis, Jay M59                4) Jaroszewicz, Matthew M28                               
 
Event 22  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:47.47  
     1) Spence, Thomas M74              2) Spence, Diane W65              
     3) Miller, Katie W49               4) Hart, David M45