Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/29/2015 10:01 PM
             2015 Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Meet - 1/25/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Courtney M       24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   5:59.00    6:10.75   20  
  2 Lodigiani, Christina P    24 Shaker Swimming-LE   6:19.50    6:20.84   17  
  3 Zehner, Bailey S          22 Unattached          10:00.00    7:59.09   16  
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley L       29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:22.47    6:09.21   20  
  2 Untener, Mary A           25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:30.00    6:23.76   17  
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:03.00    6:50.53   20  
  2 Pinkney, Ekaterina        31 Life Time Swim L    10:00.00    8:42.62   17  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jennifer L      36 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    9:31.99   20  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Rebecca K          44 UC18-LE              8:15.00    7:57.93   20  
  2 Lewis, Patience A         41 UC18-LE                   NT    8:49.81   17  
  3 LeBlond, Andrea S         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   8:45.00    9:01.47   16  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Karen S           49 New Albany Aquat-OH       NT    7:10.55   20  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klestinec, Robin L        53 New Albany Aquat-OH  6:00.00    5:46.46   20  
  2 Birnbrich, Beth           50 New Albany Aquat-OH  6:00.00    5:56.84   17  
  3 D'Arcy, Beth              50 UC18-LE              6:30.00    6:17.10   16  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judi H            57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:38.45    6:24.61   20  
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:25.00    6:42.35   20  
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           76 O*H*I*O Masters-LE  11:00.00   10:28.25   20  
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Edward F           26 Shaker Swimming-LE   5:25.00    5:18.45   20  
  2 Hartley, Ross L           26 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:35.00    5:37.91   17  
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         32 SwimStrongsville-18  6:00.00    6:12.86   20  
  2 Gerding, Alan L           34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:37.33    6:46.82   17  
  3 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:56.07    7:38.19   16  
  4 Chambers, Rick            30 UC18-LE              8:50.00    8:22.54   15  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vocke, Joe                44 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:33.40    5:28.41   20  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Eric A              47 Liquid N'Durance-LE  6:35.00    6:30.25   20  
  2 Molter, Kurt M            48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:30.00    6:34.47   17  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris L        51 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:25.00    5:19.78   20  
  2 Gorman, Elias J           51 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   8:00.10    7:46.25   17  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:12.00    5:58.83   20  
  2 Harrington, Chris B       57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:50.00    6:55.14   17  
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borsuk, Edward J          61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   5:55.00    5:47.46   20  
  2 Horwitz, Lou              61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   6:45.00    7:17.82   17  
  3 Schott, Mike E            61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   8:30.00    8:29.69   16  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   7:30.00    7:24.15   20  
  2 Aponte, Julio             69 Cleveland Aquati-LE 10:00.00   10:53.99   17  
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanbuskirk, Kevin J       31 UC18-LE              2:15.00    2:15.01   20  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rinaldi, Ronald J         63 OHLAK                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Meyer, Gerald H           70 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:06.50         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    2:27.67   40  
     1) Hetrick, Courtney M W24         2) Verry, Josselyn W23            
     3) Untener, Mary A W25             4) Schwartz, Dana E W22           
 
Event 3  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Braniecki, Ashley L W29         2) Skoch, Coralee C W30           
     3) Crossen, Stephanie D W29        4) Stacy, Laura A W30             
 
Event 3  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 S*T*A*R*K Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    2:10.15   40  
     1) Campbell, Jason A M41           2) Abbey, Nelson D M60            
     3) Futrel, Josh M24                4) Rohr, Chad J M40               
 
Event 3  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Sharks-LE  'B'                                  NT    1:59.56   40  
     1) Horwitz, Lou M61                2) Fournier, Matt M27             
     3) Johnson, Kyle M M28             4) McKee, Edward F M26            
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'F'                    NT    2:00.16   34  
     1) Matile, Michael M42             2) Katterle, Paul R M52           
     3)                                 4) Vick, Jim M57                  
 
Event 3  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:11.25   40  
     1) Gregg, Matt L M45               2) Katterle, Paul R M52           
     3) Gentile, Earl T M49             4) Wilson, Patrick R M46          
  2 Cleveland Aquatics Team-LE  'A'                        NT    2:52.39   34  
 
Event 3  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Kent State-LE  'A'                   NT    2:26.08   40  
     1) McDonald, Bob G M65             2)                                
     3) Kappa, Greg V M67               4) Terkel, Larry A M67            
 
Event 3  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:06.91   40  
     1) Nyikes, Leah S W32              2) Ryan, Karen S W50              
     3) Rooker, Daniel J M24            4) Gibb, Eric A M47               
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.-LE  'A'                   NT    2:15.50   40  
     1) Wintrow, Jen B W24              2) Gerding, Alan L M34            
     3) Spicer, Cathleen M W51          4) Devonshire, Matthew M M24      
 
Event 3  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group  'A'                       NT    2:22.09   40  
     1) Cox, Dan P M54                  2) Marshfield, Ann K W56          
     3) Greenfield, Harry W M69         4) Heuman, Linda M W55            
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    2:41.73   34  
     1)                                 2) Geiger, Philip M55             
     3) Meyer, Gerald H M70             4)                                
 
Event 3  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:33.31   40  
     1) Spence, Diane F W61             2) Esposito, Tom M M55            
     3) Norton, Judi H W57              4) Schott, Mike E M61             
 
Event 4  Women 18+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:19.35   40  
     1) Hetrick, Courtney M W24         2) Braniecki, Ashley L W29        
     3) Verry, Josselyn W23             4) Untener, Mary A W25            
 
Event 4  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:05.45   40  
     1) Nyikes, Leah S W32              2) Gibb, Eric A M47               
     3) Billick, Carolyn E W33          4) Rooker, Daniel J M24           
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.-LE  'A'                   NT    2:34.35   34  
     1) Ellek, Michael J M33            2) Sadar, Julie A W35             
     3) Spicer, Cathleen M W51          4) Gerding, Alan L M34            
  3 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group  'A'                       NT    2:36.09   32  
     1) Cox, Dan P M54                  2) Marshfield, Pete M24           
     3) Greenfield, Harry W M69         4) Marshfield, Mark J M56         
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    2:17.10   40  
     1) Stacy, Laura A W30              2) Gentile, Earl T M49            
     3) Varga, Karen W29                4) Matile, Michael M42            
 
Event 4  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    2:53.96   40  
     1) Meyer, Gerald H M70             2) Spence, Tom E M70              
     3) Spence, Diane F W61             4) Norton, Judi H W57             
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehner, Bailey S          22 Unattached           1:30.00      34.24   20  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossen, Stephanie D      29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      29.76   20  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        26 P.R. Tri Team-18       28.92      29.98   17  
  3 Varga, Karen              29 Cleveland Aquati-LE       NT      41.46   16  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Laura A            30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     28.06      28.47   20  
  2 Pinkney, Ekaterina        31 Life Time Swim L       43.00      38.39   17  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Melanie A           39 New Albany Aquat-OH       NT      31.95   20  
  2 Gadzic, Margaret K        37 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     35.00      32.43   17  
  3 Yourkvitch, Trisha        38 P.R. Tri Team-18       36.36      33.69   16  
  4 Sadar, Julie A            35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      37.69   15  
  5 Dietrich, Jennifer L      36 Liquid N'Durance-LE    38.00      38.83   14  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Kristen         42 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     31.00      29.73   20  
  2 Banning, Jennifer         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.99      31.70   17  
  3 Lewis, Patience A         41 UC18-LE                   NT      38.53   16  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Karen S           49 New Albany Aquat-OH    29.31      32.34   20  
  2 Lavin, Denise T           47 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     50.00      38.31   17  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sally H       52 UC18-LE                   NT      29.79   20  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuman, Linda M           55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     30.00      30.20   20  
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           76 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     50.00      48.15   20  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Daniel J          24 Liquid N'Durance-LE    22.50      23.35   20  
  2 Devonshire, Matthew M     24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     25.24      25.65   17  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle M           28 Swim Cleveland-LE      26.00      26.53   20  
  2 Hartley, Ross L           26 New Albany Aquat-OH    26.00      26.63   17  
  3 McKee, Edward F           26 Shaker Swimming-LE     27.00      26.89   16  
  4 Fournier, Matt            27 UC18-LE                28.00      27.52   15  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanbuskirk, Kevin J       31 UC18-LE                24.80      24.12   20  
  2 Bontempo, James J         32 SwimStrongsville-18    28.00      28.13   17  
  3 Chambers, Rick            30 UC18-LE                   NT      32.54   16  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           38 New Albany Aquat-OH    23.00      23.62   20  
  2 Mckenzie, Josh G          38 UC18-LE                26.27      25.18   17  
  3 Hausen, David S           38 Medina Masters-LE      33.72      34.54   16  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Rusty              44 Lake Shore Swim-LE     24.71      24.98   20  
  2 Matile, Michael           42 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     28.00      27.96   17  
  3 Rohr, Chad J              40 UC18-LE                35.00      28.89   16  
  4 Brenner, Matt             41 Life Time Swim L       29.57      30.15   15  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Matt L             45 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     35.00      31.65   20  
  2 Capponi, Louis J          49 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:05.00      32.94   17  
  3 Catanese, Jon             46 Cleveland Aquati-LE    35.00      34.09   16  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris L        51 New Albany Aquat-OH    25.00      24.85   20  
  2 Dubay, John               50 UC18-LE                24.50      25.07   17  
  3 McCluskey, Timothy B      50 SwimStrongsville-18    28.00      27.00   16  
  4 Auckley, Dennis           50 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     27.22      27.37   15  
  5 Truscott, Rob             51 UC18-LE                33.00      32.26   14  
  6 Malley, Mike F            54 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      40.20   13  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Jim                 57 UC18-LE                28.00      28.69   20  
  2 Esposito, Tom M           55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     29.00      29.53   17  
  3 Harrington, Chris B       57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     30.00      29.58   16  
  4 Definis, Jay M            55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     29.50      30.07   15  
  5 Lehrer, Mac               55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     33.50      32.39   14  
  6 Marshfield, Mark J        56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.50      35.87   13  
  7 Molai, Fred               57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      36.79   12  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Jim          62 Team Pittsburgh-AM     35.00      34.49   20  
  2 Kreinberg, Marty K        62 Life Time Swim L     1:00.00      38.98   17  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     29.00      28.70   20  
  2 Greenfield, Harry W       69 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     27.00      28.92   17  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David G            73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      49.46   20  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            82 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     55.82      52.04   20  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley L       29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:55.40    2:57.55   20  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:16.60    3:13.78   20  
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:20.58    3:21.46   20  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary S             26 UC18-LE              2:36.47    2:35.44   20  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan L           34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:13.65    3:14.64   20  
  2 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:30.00    3:35.66   17  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:00.99    3:00.17   20  
  2 McDonald, Bob G           65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:20.00    3:18.67   17  
  3 Aponte, Julio             69 Cleveland Aquati-LE       NT    4:54.21   16  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtol, Ken P            72 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:35.00    4:44.77   20  
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verry, Josselyn           23 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      36.06   20  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossen, Stephanie D      29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      36.24   20  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billick, Carolyn E        33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      33.70   20  
  2 Nyikes, Leah S            32 Liquid N'Durance-LE    40.00      35.47   17  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        38 P.R. Tri Team-18       41.41      37.66   20  
  2 Kopp, Melanie A           39 New Albany Aquat-OH       NT      39.72   17  
  3 Sadar, Julie A            35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      45.34   16  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     45.99      43.03   20  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavin, Denise T           47 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     58.00      45.04   20  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              50 UC18-LE                34.00      32.58   20  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     38.97      39.99   20  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Josh G          38 UC18-LE                28.80      29.93   20  
  2 Hausen, David S           38 Medina Masters-LE      38.05      41.89   17  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vocke, Joe                44 New Albany Aquat-OH    31.50      30.89   20  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hekman, Jim M             45 Cleveland Aquati-LE    38.08      39.25   20  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Tom W             53 Cleveland Aquati-LE    47.00      45.17   20  
 -- Truscott, Rob             51 UC18-LE              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molai, Fred               57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      56.90   20  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     33.80      34.47   20  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Greg V             67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     40.93      41.42   20  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             87 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:02.00    1:01.94   20  
 
Event 8  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Courtney M       24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:10.00    1:12.12   20  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Aimee              49 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:12.00    1:12.86   20  
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           50 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:10.00    1:07.07   20  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Pete          24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:35.00    1:12.36   20  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roark, Adam L             26 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:01.82      58.98   20  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon L          44 Medina Masters-LE    1:15.00    1:17.69   20  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris L        51 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:03.00      59.96   20  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Ronald J         63 OHLAK                1:15.00    1:13.51   20  
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:42.00    2:41.68   20  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley L       29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:32.23    2:38.06   20  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Aimee              49 Liquid N'Durance-LE  2:45.00    2:52.84   20  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klestinec, Robin L        53 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:35.00    2:32.71   20  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:55.00    3:05.35   20  
 
Event 9  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devonshire, Matthew M     24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:45.00    2:32.81   20  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Ross L           26 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:30.00    2:29.09   20  
  2 Ising, Gary S             26 UC18-LE              2:26.45    2:29.58   17  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanbuskirk, Kevin J       31 UC18-LE              2:10.00    2:15.48   20  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:37.48    2:34.39   20  
  2 Marshfield, Mark J        56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:59.00    3:58.07   17  
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:55.40    3:00.04   20  
  2 Aponte, Julio             69 Cleveland Aquati-LE  5:15.00    4:32.90   17  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Courtney M       24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:06.00    1:02.57   20  
  2 Verry, Josselyn           23 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:10.49   17  
  3 Zehner, Bailey S          22 Unattached           2:30.00    1:18.11   16  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        26 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:06.84    1:05.10   20  
  2 Untener, Mary A           25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:06.00    1:08.94   17  
  3 Varga, Karen              29 Cleveland Aquati-LE  2:00.00    1:40.29   16  
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Laura A            30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:00.00    1:01.98   20  
  2 Billick, Carolyn E        33 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:05.00    1:04.88   17  
  3 Pinkney, Ekaterina        31 Life Time Swim L     1:42.00    1:25.08   16  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Melanie A           39 New Albany Aquat-OH       NT    1:12.03   20  
  2 Gadzic, Margaret K        37 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:23.00    1:13.32   17  
  3 Yourkvitch, Trisha        38 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:17.17    1:15.29   16  
  4 Sadar, Julie A            35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:24.89   15  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Rebecca K          44 UC18-LE              1:40.00    1:21.64   20  
  2 LeBlond, Andrea S         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:30.00    1:22.58   17  
  3 Lewis, Patience A         41 UC18-LE                   NT    1:24.08   16  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Karen S           49 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:08.27    1:11.27   20  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           50 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:02.00    1:02.20   20  
  2 Stephenson, Sally H       52 UC18-LE                   NT    1:06.55   17  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuman, Linda M           55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:10.00    1:06.67   20  
  2 Liguori, Chiara           55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:24.05    1:21.53   17  
  3 Marshfield, Ann K         56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:24.58    1:22.11   16  
 
Event 10  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           76 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:00.00    1:47.98   20  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roark, Adam L             26 Lake Shore Swim-LE     55.07      56.98   20  
  2 McKee, Edward F           26 Shaker Swimming-LE     55.00      58.32   17  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Arnold R          30 Shaker Swimming-LE     56.87      57.78   20  
  2 Zielinski, Daniel         30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:00.00      58.43   17  
  3 Bontempo, James J         32 SwimStrongsville-18  1:02.00    1:03.58   16  
  4 Chambers, Rick            30 UC18-LE                   NT    1:12.67   15  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           38 New Albany Aquat-OH    51.00      51.81   20  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Rusty              44 Lake Shore Swim-LE     54.86      54.99   20  
  2 Vocke, Joe                44 New Albany Aquat-OH    55.30      55.50   17  
  3 Rohr, Chad J              40 UC18-LE              1:29.99    1:04.31   16  
  4 Brenner, Matt             41 Life Time Swim L     1:11.20    1:10.35   15  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentile, Earl T           49 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:03.42    1:00.74   20  
  2 Hekman, Jim M             45 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:03.57    1:03.38   17  
  3 Catanese, Jon             46 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:15.00    1:17.77   16  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Timothy B      50 SwimStrongsville-18    58.00      58.97   20  
  2 Gorman, Elias J           51 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:18.30    1:18.76   17  
  3 Malley, Mike F            54 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:26.42   16  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Tom M           55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:05.00    1:04.98   20  
  2 Harrington, Chris B       57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:07.50    1:05.50   17  
  3 Definis, Jay M            55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:09.00    1:09.11   16  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey, Nelson D           60 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:03.01    1:04.98   20  
  2 Van Buskirk, Jim          62 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:18.00    1:19.04   17  
  3 Schott, Mike E            61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:33.00    1:25.88   16  
  4 Kreinberg, Marty K        62 Life Time Swim L     2:00.00    1:36.65   15  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       69 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:03.00    1:04.56   20  
  2 Kappa, Greg V             67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:07.88    1:08.07   17  
  3 Terkel, Larry A           67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:10.00    1:08.17   16  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David G            73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:52.68   20  
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malaker, Deane            82 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    2:05.20   20  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Kristen         42 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:45.00    2:37.86   20  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Beth              50 UC18-LE              2:45.00    2:32.71   20  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:56.56    3:04.03   20  
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jason A         41 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:20.00    2:18.29   20  
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Eric A              47 Liquid N'Durance-LE  2:53.00    2:45.38   20  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Tom W             53 Cleveland Aquati-LE  3:40.00    3:33.37   20  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:40.00    2:33.01   20  
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:00.00    2:52.46   20  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Meyer, Gerald H           70 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:01.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             87 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   4:50.00    4:48.41   20  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley L       29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     37.68      38.91   20  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadar, Julie A            35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      52.62   20  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     45.99      43.15   20  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavin, Denise T           47 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      48.20   20  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Karen S             50 Liquid N'Durance-LE    42.00      42.11   20  
 
Event 12  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           76 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     58.00    1:02.68   20  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Pete          24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     45.00      36.32   20  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary S             26 UC18-LE                33.00      33.00   20  
  2 Fournier, Matt            27 UC18-LE                33.00      33.82   17  
  3 Johnson, Kyle M           28 Swim Cleveland-LE      33.00      33.92   16  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Rusty              44 Lake Shore Swim-LE     31.61      32.26   20  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hekman, Jim M             45 Cleveland Aquati-LE    37.72      38.30   20  
  2 Capponi, Louis J          49 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:05.00      39.19   17  
 -- Catanese, Jon             46 Cleveland Aquati-LE    55.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malley, Mike F            54 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      59.97   20  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mac               55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     42.00      41.56   20  
  2 Marshfield, Mark J        56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     48.50      47.24   17  
  3 Molai, Fred               57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      54.84   16  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schott, Mike E            61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     55.00      50.35   20  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     36.26      38.41   20  
  2 Terkel, Larry A           67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     39.50      38.93   17  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtol, Ken P            72 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     56.00      53.12   20  
  2 Kelso, David G            73 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT      57.41   17  
 
Event 13  Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    4:43.84   40  
     1) Verry, Josselyn W23             2) Untener, Mary A W25            
     3) LeBlond, Andrea S W43           4) Stacy, Laura A W30             
 
Event 13  Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akron General Underwater Athle-18  'A'                 NT    4:22.69   40  
     1) Gerding, Alan L M34             2) Beatty, Chuck M55              
     3) Ellek, Michael J M33            4) Devonshire, Matthew M M24      
 
Event 13  Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    4:15.15   40  
     1) Matile, Michael M42             2) Gentile, Earl T M49            
     3) Gregg, Matt L M45               4) Wilson, Patrick R M46          
 
Event 13  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group  'A'                       NT    4:47.99   40  
     1) Heuman, Linda M W55             2) Marshfield, Ann K W56          
     3) Definis, Jay M M55              4) Marshfield, Pete M24           
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'D'                    NT    4:25.81   40  
     1) Banning, Jennifer W43           2) Gadzic, Margaret K W37         
     3) Auckley, Dennis M50             4) Zielinski, Daniel M30          
 
Event 13  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    4:33.00   40  
     1) Spence, Diane F W61             2) Norton, Judi H W57             
     3) Geiger, Philip M55              4) Esposito, Tom M M55            
 
Event 14  Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    5:25.29   40  
     1) Schwartz, Dana E W22            2) Braniecki, Ashley L W29        
     3) Crossen, Stephanie D W29        4) Untener, Mary A W25            
 
Event 14  Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group  'A'                       NT    5:40.27   40  
     1) Greenfield, Harry W M69         2) Marshfield, Mark J M56         
     3) Cox, Dan P M54                  4) Marshfield, Pete M24           
 
Event 14  Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                                  NT    5:05.66   40  
     1) Horwitz, Lou M61                2) Johnson, Kyle M M28            
     3) Fournier, Matt M27              4) McKee, Edward F M26            
 
Event 14  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    5:33.35   40  
     1) Matile, Michael M42             2) Wilson, Patrick R M46          
     3) Stacy, Laura A W30              4) Skoch, Coralee C W30           
 
Event 14  Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.-LE  'A'                   NT         DQ  
     1) Spicer, Cathleen M W51          2)                                
     3) Sadar, Julie A W35              4) Beatty, Chuck M55              
 
Event 14  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    5:09.26   40  
     1) Spence, Diane F W61             2) Norton, Judi H W57             
     3) Geiger, Philip M55              4) Schott, Michael E M61          
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.00      31.49   20  
  2 Hetrick, Courtney M       24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.00      32.26   17  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        26 P.R. Tri Team-18       32.97      34.63   20  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadzic, Margaret K        37 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     44.00      39.10   20  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     36.99      36.42   20  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Aimee              49 Liquid N'Durance-LE    35.00      33.33   20  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth           50 New Albany Aquat-OH    32.00      42.49   20  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     38.07      39.95   20  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Daniel J          24 Liquid N'Durance-LE    24.00      24.04   20  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roark, Adam L             26 Lake Shore Swim-LE     26.66      26.68   20  
  2 Johnson, Kyle M           28 Swim Cleveland-LE      25.50      28.83   17  
  3 Hartley, Ross L           26 New Albany Aquat-OH    28.00      29.49   16  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bontempo, James J         32 SwimStrongsville-18    40.00      34.67   20  
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Josh G          38 UC18-LE                27.83      30.06   20  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, John               50 UC18-LE                33.00      28.17   20  
  2 McCluskey, Timothy B      50 SwimStrongsville-18    29.00      29.74   17  
  3 Auckley, Dennis           50 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     32.00      31.13   16  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Jim                 57 UC18-LE                31.00      32.02   20  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     39.00      37.08   17  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Ronald J         63 OHLAK                  30.00      32.15   20  
  2 Van Buskirk, Jim          62 Team Pittsburgh-AM     43.00      47.39   17  
  3 Schott, Mike E            61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     46.00      48.07   16  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Greg V             67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     34.38      34.24   20  
  2 Terkel, Larry A           67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     34.50      34.59   17  
 -- Greenfield, Harry W       69 O*H*I*O Masters-LE     31.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley L       29 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.62    1:23.52   20  
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billick, Carolyn E        33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:24.08   20  
  2 Skoch, Coralee C          30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:29.22    1:31.29   17  
  3 Pinkney, Ekaterina        31 Life Time Swim L     2:00.00    1:38.55   16  
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Karen S             50 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:30.21   20  
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:29.58    1:37.85   20  
 
Event 16  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Luise E           76 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:09.00    2:17.62   20  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary S             26 UC18-LE              1:11.46    1:12.27   20  
  2 Fournier, Matt            27 UC18-LE              1:20.00    1:27.55   17  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Daniel         30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:15.00    1:18.13   20  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Rusty              44 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:09.43    1:10.32   20  
  2 Welch, Shannon L          44 Medina Masters-LE    1:09.00    1:12.17   17  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hekman, Jim M             45 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:24.17    1:25.75   20  
  2 Gibb, Eric A              47 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:34.00    1:32.41   17  
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Jim          62 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.00    1:40.67   20  
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:19.26    1:24.60   20  
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtol, Ken P            72 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:10.00    2:06.93   20  
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lodigiani, Christina P    24 Shaker Swimming-LE   2:17.76    2:20.75   20  
  2 Zehner, Bailey S          22 Unattached           4:30.00    2:55.28   17  
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Untener, Mary A           25 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:30.00    2:25.79   20  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkney, Ekaterina        31 Life Time Swim L     3:53.00    3:16.43   20  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Andrea S         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:25.00    2:21.95   20  
  2 Lewis, Patience A         41 UC18-LE                   NT    3:13.25   17  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klestinec, Robin L        53 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:12.00    2:12.60   20  
  2 D'Arcy, Beth              50 UC18-LE              2:22.00    2:17.38   17  
  3 Stephenson, Sally H       52 UC18-LE                   NT    2:25.12   16  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:25.00    2:35.64   20  
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devonshire, Matthew M     24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:36.86    2:13.87   20  
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Edward F           26 Shaker Swimming-LE   2:00.00    2:03.89   20  
  2 Hartley, Ross L           26 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:00.00    2:05.15   17  
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanbuskirk, Kevin J       31 UC18-LE              1:55.00    1:57.09   20  
  2 Bontempo, James J         32 SwimStrongsville-18  2:15.00    2:18.03   17  
  3 Gerding, Alan L           34 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:27.57    2:36.71   16  
  4 Ellek, Michael J          33 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:50.00    2:45.12   15  
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vocke, Joe                44 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:01.50    2:01.51   20  
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molter, Kurt M            48 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:30.00    2:28.49   20  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Chris L        51 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:00.00    1:58.46   20  
  2 McCluskey, Timothy B      50 SwimStrongsville-18  2:20.00    2:18.78   17  
  3 Gorman, Elias J           51 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:55.20    2:50.95   16  
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:21.11    2:17.08   20  
  2 Definis, Jay M            55 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:40.00    2:45.03   17  
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:48.00    2:43.67   20  
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerald H           70 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:14.00    2:31.30   20  
 
Event 17  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             87 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   3:56.00    4:03.08   20  
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jen B            24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:17.00    1:14.37   20  
  2 Hetrick, Courtney M       24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:25.00    1:16.06   17  
  3 Verry, Josselyn           23 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:21.18   16  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        26 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:19.21    1:19.85   20  
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Laura A            30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:09.75    1:11.85   20  
  2 Billick, Carolyn E        33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:14.77   17  
  3 Nyikes, Leah S            32 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:20.00    1:17.57   16  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Melanie A           39 New Albany Aquat-OH       NT    1:35.32   20  
  2 Sadar, Julie A            35 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT    1:43.83   17  
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Jennifer         43 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:25.99    1:26.92   20  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Aimee              49 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:20.00    1:13.60   20  
  2 Koenig, Karen S           49 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:25.12    1:27.64   17  
  3 Lavin, Denise T           47 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:50.00    1:38.52   16  
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         56 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:34.58    1:32.70   20  
 
Event 18  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:28.16    1:29.75   20  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Pete          24 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:45.00    1:13.77   20  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary S             26 UC18-LE              1:08.00    1:08.85   20  
  2 Fournier, Matt            27 UC18-LE              1:21.00    1:18.10   17  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Arnold R          30 Shaker Swimming-LE   1:05.06    1:05.37   20  
 -- Vanbuskirk, Kevin J       31 UC18-LE              1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Chambers, Rick            30 UC18-LE              1:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           38 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:00.00      58.93   20  
  2 Mckenzie, Josh G          38 UC18-LE              1:04.81    1:09.60   17  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Shannon L          44 Medina Masters-LE    1:10.00    1:11.14   20  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hekman, Jim M             45 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:19.71    1:14.39   20  
  2 Gibb, Eric A              47 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:20.00    1:20.63   17  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Chris B       57 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:20.00    1:18.56   20  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schott, Mike E            61 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:45.00    1:42.79   20  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:15.70    1:18.99   20  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Verry, Josselyn           23 O*H*I*O Masters-LE        NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yourkvitch, Trisha        38 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:24.24    1:21.70   20  
  2 Kopp, Melanie A           39 New Albany Aquat-OH       NT    1:27.97   17  
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Kristen         42 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:14.00    1:14.50   20  
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         65 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:21.70    1:27.71   20  
 
Event 19  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Edward F           26 Shaker Swimming-LE   1:05.00    1:04.42   20  
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Daniel         30 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:08.00    1:12.37   20  
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           38 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.00      59.06   20  
  2 Hausen, David S           38 Medina Masters-LE    1:25.17    1:30.54   17  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Tom W             53 Cleveland Aquati-LE  1:42.00    1:42.35   20  
  2 Malley, Mike F            54 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:45.64   17  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Greg V             67 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   1:33.67    1:31.92   20  
  2 Aponte, Julio             69 Cleveland Aquati-LE  2:30.00    2:13.61   17  
 
Event 19  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             87 O*H*I*O Masters-LE   2:11.00    2:16.82   20  
 
Event 20  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:03.82   40  
     1) Crossen, Stephanie D W29        2) Untener, Mary A W25            
     3) Verry, Josselyn W23             4) Stacy, Laura A W30             
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    2:13.91   34  
     1) Skoch, Coralee C W30            2) Hetrick, Courtney M W24        
     3) Varga, Karen W29                4) Braniecki, Ashley L W29        
 
Event 20  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:10.59   40  
     1) Dietrich, Jennifer L W36        2) Ryan, Karen S W50              
     3) Billick, Carolyn E W33          4) Krebs, Aimee W49               
 
Event 20  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    1:53.11   40  
     1) Abbey, Nelson D M60             2) Futrel, Josh M24               
     3) Rohr, Chad J M40                4) Campbell, Jason A M41          
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.-LE  'A'                   NT    1:56.24   34  
     1) Beatty, Chuck M55               2) Gerding, Alan L M34            
     3) Ellek, Michael J M33            4) Devonshire, Matthew M M24      
  3 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group  'A'                       NT    2:11.10   32  
     1) Marshfield, Mark J M56          2) Cox, Dan P M54                 
     3) Definis, Jay M M55              4) Marshfield, Pete M24           
 
Event 20  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    1:51.62   40  
     1) Witson, Parrick M46             2) Gregg, Matt L M45              
     3) Katterle, Paul R M52            4) Matile, Michael M42            
 
Event 20  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatics Team-LE  'A'                        NT    2:26.81   40  
     1) Capponi, Louis J M49            2) Aponte, Julio M69              
     3) Catanese, Jon M46               4) Hekman, Jim M M45              
 
Event 20  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'F'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Bergmann, Kristen W42           2)                                
     3) Hradisky, Brooke W23            4) Gorman, Elias J M51            
 
Event 20  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'B'                    NT    2:06.83   40  
     1) Smyth, Kevin M48                2) LeBlond, Andrea S W43          
     3) Zielinski, Daniel M30           4) Katterle, Beth G W48           
 
Event 20  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:03.78   40  
     1) Gentile, Earl T M49             2) Esposito, Tom M M55            
     3) Mimura, Laura J W54             4) Spence, Diane F W61            
 
Event 20  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Kent State-LE  'A'                   NT    2:41.84   40  
     1)                                 2) Easton, Luise E W76            
     3) Meyer, Gerald H M70             4) McDonald, Bob G M65            
 
Event 21  Women 18+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:53.19   40  
     1) Schwartz, Dana E W22            2) Crossen, Stephanie D W29       
     3) Skoch, Coralee C W30            4) Hetrick, Courtney M W24        
 
Event 21  Men 18+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group  'A'                       NT    2:39.27   40  
     1) Welch, Shannon L M44            2) Marshfield, Mark J M56         
     3) Definis, Jay M M55              4) Marshfield, Pete M24           
 
Event 21  Men 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'C'                    NT    2:32.56   40  
     1) Wilson, Patrick R M46           2) Geiger, Philip M55             
     3) Katterle, Paul R M52            4) Vick, Jim M57                  
  2 Cleveland Aquatics Team-LE  'A'                        NT    3:12.05   34  
     1) Capponi, Louis J M49            2) Aponte, Julio M69              
     3) Catanese, Jon M46               4) Hekman, Jim M M45              
 
Event 21  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:54.51   40  
     1) Rooker, Daniel J M24            2) Malley, Mike F M54             
     3) Ryan, Karen S W50               4) Billick, Carolyn E W33         
  2 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.-LE  'A'                   NT    3:00.96   34  
     1) Wintrow, Jen B W24              2) Sadar, Julie A W35             
     3) Ellek, Michael J M33            4) Gerding, Alan L M34            
 
Event 21  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:40.52   40  
     1) Zielinski, Daniel M30           2) Esposito, Tom M M55            
     3) Spence, Diane F W61             4) Stacy, Laura A W30             
 
Event 21  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Kent State-LE  'A'                   NT    3:09.20   40  
     1) Easton, Luise E W76             2) Terkel, Larry A M67            
 
Event 22  Women 18+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:13.34   40  
     1) Braniecki, Ashley L W29         2) Schwartz, Dana E W22           
     3) Hetrick, Courtney M W24         4) Stacy, Laura A W30             
 
Event 22  Women 25+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:19.53   40  
     1) Billick, Carolyn E W33          2)                                
     3) Ryan, Karen S W50               4) Krebs, Aimee W49               
 
Event 22  Men 18+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT    2:11.42   40  
     1) Abbey, Nelson D M60             2) Futrel, Josh M24               
     3) Rohr, Chad J M40                4) Campbell, Jason A M41          
 
Event 22  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.-LE  'A'                   NT    2:20.16   40  
     1) Beatty, Chuck M55               2) Gerding, Alan L M34            
     3) Ellek, Michael J M33            4) Devonshire, Matthew M M24      
 
Event 22  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp  'A'                    NT    2:28.31   40  
     1) Katterle, Paul R M52            2) Geiger, Philip M55             
     3)                                 4) Spence, Diane F W61            
 
Event 22  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters - Kent State-LE  'A'                   NT    1:40.66   40  
     1) McDonald, Bob G M65             2) Meyer, Gerald H M70            
     3)                                 4) Terkel, Larry A M67