Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2012
           2012Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Swim Meet - 1/29/2012           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 19                     
 
                           Girls - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jean C Koeberle                  51 O*H*-LE          117  
               2 Mary-Chris Kay                   58 O*H*-LE          100  
               2 Marilyn V Douglass               62 SAMY-LE          100  
               2 Nancy A Waite                    77 O*H*-LE          100  
               5 Colleen C Feldkircher            51 OHORA             95  
               6 Marion G Drummond                80 O*H*-LE           94  
               7 Ann K Marshfield                 53 OHCSU             89  
               8 Stephanie L Povlosky             31 OHAK-LE           80  
               8 Allison Morgan                   23 SWST-18           80  
               8 Carol H Ganzel                   80 O*H*-LE           80  
              11 Elaine H DeVennish               63 NAM-OH            77  
              12 Joanne F Collins                 53 OHLAK             67  
              13 Gail D Morrison                  43 PRTR-18           60  
              13 Veronica Taraska                 33 OHCSU             60  
              15 Mary A Donnelly                  58 OHLAK             57  
              16 Jan Tyler                        49 PRTR-18           56  
              17 Jennifer B Wintrow               21 OHAK-LE           54  
              18 Julie A Sadar                    32 OHAK-LE           53  
              19 Jennifer Ellis                   46 PRTR-18           51  
              20 Cathleen M Spicer                48 OHAK-LE           40  
              20 Katelyn Drake                    24 O*H*-LE           40  
              20 Marnie Rognlien                  26 MEDM-LE           40  
              23 Debra L Dunkle                   57 CAQT-LE           37  
              23 Coralee C Skoch                  27 OHLAK             37  
              23 Beth C Cox                       46 SWST-18           37  
              23 Diane F Rothenberg               58 OHLAK             37  
              23 Melanie L Leu                    45 CAQT-LE           37  
              28 Reva J Keaton                    41 MEDM-LE           36  
              29 Erika M Whitely                  33 SWST-18           34  
              29 Denise T Lavin                   44 OHLAK             34  
              31 Anne L Gecowets                  52 SHSH-LE           33  
              32 Marilyn Dejusus                  47 PRTR-18           32  
              32 Penny Rose                       40 PRTR-18           32  
              34 Wondy Nitschke                   42 OEVT-LE           20  
              34 Bethany Monda                    23 OHAK-LE           20  
              34 Luise E Easton                   73 OHLAK             20  
              34 Judy H Norton                    54 OHLAK             20  
              34 Marianne B Brogan                76 OHLAK             20  
              34 Joan E Inderhees                 55 OHKS-LE           20  
              34 Rebecca A Brittain               70 OHAK-LE           20  
              41 Anne L McGovern                  64 OHAK-LE           17  
              41 Rebecca A Steiner                50 MEDM-LE           17  
              41 Kaci N Fitzgibbon                18 OHKS-LE           17  
              41 Erica Kemp                       34 SAMY-LE           17  
              45 Chiara Liguori                   52 OHLAK             16  
              46 Pam Adams                        43 O*H*-LE           14  
 
                           Boys - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Adam S Warner                    24 SAMY-LE           94  
               2 Duane V Grassell                 54 O*H*-LE           89  
               3 John R Daily                     84 O*H*-LE           80  
               3 Dennis L Mitchell                79 O*H*-LE           80  
               3 George K Mehok                   44 SYSM-14           80  
               3 John R Groselle                  32 UNAT              80  
               3 Jack R Groselle                  57 SYSM-14           80  
               8 Michael Sabeh                    44 SPIR-LE           77  
               8 Todd W Stultz                    51 SYSM-14           77  
               8 Arpad Batizy                     60 OHLAK             77  
               8 Daniel J Lisy                    30 SWST-18           77  
              12 Ronald J Rinaldi                 60 O*H*-LE           76  
              13 Ken P Bechtol                    69 O*H*-LE           74  
              14 Rob Corts                        50 OEVT-LE           72  
              15 Pete S Finnerty                  29 OHKS-LE           71  
              16 Daniel Smith                     43 PRTR-18           70  
              17 Mark J Marshfield                53 OHCSU             67  
              18 Jim M Hekman                     42 CAQT-LE           66  
              19 Fernan V Echeverria              46 SHSH-LE           63  
              20 Nick Douglass                    62 SAMY-LE           60  
              20 Barclay Hershey                  35 OHLAK             60  
              20 Scott A McKinney                 37 OHKS-LE           60  
              20 Harry W Greenfield               66 OHCSU             60  
              20 Lou Horwitz                      59 SHSH-LE           60  
              20 Gerry H Meyer                    67 OHLAK             60  
              26 Dennis Auckley                   47 OHLAK             57  
              26 Wes L Kochheiser                 21 UNAT              57  
              26 Darren Messina                   49 O*H*-LE           57  
              26 Tom W Stebel                     50 CAQT-LE           57  
              30 Michael R Gallagher              40 SWST-18           54  
              30 Edward B DeVennish               66 NAM-OH            54  
              30 James F Hausen                   37 MEDM-LE           54  
              33 Arthur H DeVennish               28 NAM-OH            53  
              34 Jim P Lanigan                    57 UNAT              52  
              34 Drew Swartz                      23 UNAT              52  
              36 Bruce C Allen                    64 O*H*-LE           51  
              36 Gregory V Kappa                  64 MEDM-LE           51  
              36 Dave P Mardavich                 47 MEDM-LE           51  
              39 Larry A Terkel                   64 OHKS-LE           50  
              40 Julio Aponte                     66 CAQT-LE           49  
              40 Jung Jing                        56 UNAT              49  
              42 Alan H Knobel                    59 UNAT              45  
              42 David M Douglass                 57 CAQT-LE           45  
              44 Dan A Voelkerding                25 OHLAK             40  
              44 Arnold Colvin                    27 OHLAK             40  
              44 Drew Frerichs                    22 OHLAK             40  
              44 Bob G McDonald                   62 OHAK-LE           40  
              44 Amro A Hassan                    52 MEDM-LE           40  
              49 Sam Praul                        59 UNAT              37  
              50 Nelson Abbey                     57 OHAK-LE           33  
              50 RyN Ainges                       19 OHKS-LE           33  
              50 Patrick R Wilson                 43 OHLAK             33  
              53 Tom M Esposito                   52 OHLAK             32  
              53 Ryan Monda                       38 OHAK-LE           32  
              55 Matthew George                   20 OHAK-LE           31  
              55 Pat J Murray                     55 OEVT-LE           31  
              57 Ted Popiel                       51 PRTR-18           30  
              58 Joshua Jordan                    19 UNAT              29  
              58 Robert Boehk                     51 SAMY-LE           29  
              60 Tim Esposito                     43 OEVT-LE           28  
              61 Sean Doyle                       41 OHAK-LE           26  
              62 Tom E Spence                     67 O*H*-LE           20  
              62 Edward F McKee                   23 SHSH-LE           20  
              62 John Stauffer                    47 OEVT-LE           20  
              62 Harry M Gates                    41 OHAK-LE           20  
              66 Mark E Stewart                   50 OHLAK             17  
              66 Karl H Kazmaier                  56 SAMY-LE           17  
              66 Dan P Cox                        51 O*H*-LE           17  
              66 Brent M Toth                     30 OHLAK             17  
              66 John Frye                        38 PRTR-18           17  
              71 David Lading                     47 SPIR-LE           16