Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2009 Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Meet - 1/29/2009             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Anne M          43 O*H*-LE                        6:27.90  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura L          48 O*H*-LE                        6:07.68  
  2 Koeberle, Jean C          48 O*H*-LE                        7:06.17  
  3 Klossner, Karla M         46 Unattached                     8:15.13  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 OHLAK                          6:25.14  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            74 O*H*-LE                        9:59.52  
  2 Brogan, Marianne B        73 O*H*-LE                       10:29.38  
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             81 O*H*-LE                        8:25.12  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Fernan V      43 SHSH-LE                        8:47.23  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Amro A            49 MEDM-LE                        5:34.12  
  2 Assel, Mark D             45 SHSH-LE                        6:10.28  
  3 Klossner, David D         48 Unattached                     8:01.39  
  4 Schumacher, Greg T        45 O*H*-LE                        9:58.94  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janasko, James            50 O*H*-LE                        6:12.05  
  2 Harrington, Chris B       51 O*H*-LE                        6:24.17  
  3 Marburger, David L        54 OHLAK                          6:51.12  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              56 SHSH-LE                        6:21.67  
  2 Miller, Roger A           57 OHLAK                          8:17.18  
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Tom E             64 O*H*-LE                        7:42.91  
  2 Allen, Bruce C            61 OHORA                          7:43.26  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter H         68 IM-CE                          8:07.11  
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koeberle, Jean C          48 O*H*-LE                        3:30.38  
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam M               51 O*H*-LE                        3:08.14  
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 OHLAK                          3:28.65  
 
Event 2  Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganzel, Carol H           77 OHLAK                          8:04.63  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uhrich, Michael C         54 OHLAK                          3:32.53  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            64 O*H*-LE                        3:36.82  
  2 Spence, Tom E             64 O*H*-LE                        3:51.75  
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rachel          21 OHKS-LE                          31.58  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Caroline A     26 OHLAK                            28.94  
  2 Dodd, Trisha M            25 O*H*-LE                          31.89  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulan, Meridith           34 MEDM-LE                          29.91  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Melanie A       35 SHSH-LE                          35.81  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Fiona M            47 SHSH-LE                          39.25  
  2 Sords, Debra F            46 SHSH-LE                          45.36  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Nancy C            51 O*H*-LE                          37.12  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          61 OHLAK                            41.23  
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            74 O*H*-LE                          45.48  
  2 Brogan, Marianne B        73 O*H*-LE                          52.91  
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganzel, Carol H           77 OHLAK                          1:02.25  
  2 Drummond, Marion G        77 OHLAK                          1:02.36  
 
Event 5  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sylvia H            87 OHLAK                          1:08.89  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehmer, Ryan P            21 O*H*-LE                          24.87  
  2 Arkuda, Kevin             24 Unattached                       30.88  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shouldice, Brad A         25 MEDM-LE                          25.23  
  2 Reiber, Kris              25 OHLAK                            27.34  
  3 DeVennish, Arthur H       25 O*H*-LE                          31.03  
  4 Dodd, Chris               26 Unattached                       32.95  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argust, Todd L            37 SHSH-LE                          24.56  
  2 Callahan, John J          37 SHSH-LE                          25.44  
  3 Rosenthal, Jeff S         39 OHORA                            26.28  
  4 Schilf, Brian             36 Unattached                       26.51  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steven              41 O*H*-LE                          24.90  
  2 Schardt, Tom F            41 MICH-MI                          24.99  
  3 Kearney, Keith            40 OHLAK                            27.01  
  4 Walsh, Tim                40 OHLAK                            31.92  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Tom M           49 OHLAK                            29.19  
  2 Meyer, Ed F               48 Unattached                       30.58  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Jim                 51 OHLAK                            26.67  
  2 Lanigan, Jim              54 Unattached                       29.41  
  3 Coburn, Chris M           51 SHSH-LE                          32.47  
  4 Thaler, Donald C          52 O*H*-LE                          33.22  
  5 Moon, Tom R               53 Unattached                       35.49  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Roger A           57 OHLAK                            33.96  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       63 O*H*-LE                          26.36  
  2 Terkel, Larry A           61 OHKS-LE                          28.66  
  3 Kappa, Gregory V          61 MEDM-LE                          28.74  
  4 Allen, Bruce C            61 OHORA                            35.48  
  5 Devennish, Edward B       63 NAAC                             35.89  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Don J            65 MICH-MI                          30.99  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brogan, Doug T            76 O*H*-LE                          43.50  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             81 O*H*-LE                          44.45  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam M               51 O*H*-LE                        3:20.57  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          29 O*H*-LE                        2:27.70  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae-Grant, Alex D         50 SHSH-LE                        2:32.84  
  2 Grassell, Duane V         51 O*H*-LE                        3:42.37  
  3 Uhrich, Michael C         54 OHLAK                          3:47.71  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            59 SANY-LE                        3:02.29  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            64 O*H*-LE                        3:19.12  
  2 Spence, Tom E             64 O*H*-LE                        3:58.15  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Trisha M            25 O*H*-LE                          38.49  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Melanie A       35 SHSH-LE                          42.71  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam M               51 O*H*-LE                          39.94  
  2 Logan, Nancy C            51 O*H*-LE                          45.93  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              55 O*H*-LE                          34.34  
  2 Douglass, Marilyn V       59 SANY-LE                          38.78  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            74 O*H*-LE                          51.23  
  2 Brogan, Marianne B        73 O*H*-LE                        1:16.37  
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Marion G        77 OHLAK                          1:10.38  
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Chris               26 Unattached                       47.61  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Jeff S         39 OHORA                            30.97  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Tom F            41 MICH-MI                          32.40  
  2 Echeverria, Fernan V      43 SHSH-LE                          43.98  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assel, Mark D             45 SHSH-LE                          33.48  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              56 SHSH-LE                          31.60  
  2 Batizy, Arpad             57 MEDM-LE                          35.83  
  3 Barberic, Dave O          56 O*H*-LE                          39.71  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       63 O*H*-LE                          37.52  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Don J            65 MICH-MI                          41.47  
  2 Gernardt, Mario           68 OHORA                            48.76  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dennis L        76 O*H*-LE                        1:01.93  
 
Event 7  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             81 O*H*-LE                          57.35  
 
Event 8  Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brogan, Marianne B        73 O*H*-LE                        2:50.54  
 
Event 8  Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             77 O*H*-LE                        2:06.97  
 
Event 8  Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             81 O*H*-LE                        2:06.65  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trier, Malcolm S          26 SHSH-LE                          56.49  
  2 DeVennish, Arthur H       25 O*H*-LE                        1:37.96  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Tony              32 O*H*-LE                        1:09.84  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murlin, Jr., Ron E        41 SHSH-LE                          59.65  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Amro A            49 MEDM-LE                        1:01.75  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uhrich, Michael C         54 OHLAK                          1:38.60  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter H         68 IM-CE                          1:33.14  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Anne M          43 O*H*-LE                        2:51.57  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klossner, Karla M         46 Unattached                     3:25.96  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judy H            51 OHLAK                          2:42.03  
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Fernan V      43 SHSH-LE                        3:41.46  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mark E           47 OHLAK                          3:43.37  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae-Grant, Alex D         50 SHSH-LE                        2:18.53  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rachel          21 OHKS-LE                        1:10.51  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Caroline A     26 OHLAK                          1:03.48  
  2 Dodd, Trisha M            25 O*H*-LE                        1:17.09  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Melanie A       35 SHSH-LE                        1:25.70  
  2 Varga, Laurie             38 MEDM-LE                        1:27.95  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Kristine            45 SHSH-LE                        1:13.33  
  2 Sords, Debra F            46 SHSH-LE                        1:41.07  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann H              55 O*H*-LE                        1:22.87  
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          61 OHLAK                          1:34.20  
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            74 O*H*-LE                        1:34.33  
  2 Brogan, Marianne B        73 O*H*-LE                        1:57.49  
 
Event 10  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             81 O*H*-LE                        1:32.53  
 
Event 10  Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sylvia H            87 OHLAK                          2:36.05  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehmer, Ryan P            21 O*H*-LE                          56.50  
  2 Arkuda, Kevin             24 Unattached                     1:08.43  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shouldice, Brad A         25 MEDM-LE                          56.91  
  2 Dodd, Chris               26 Unattached                     1:20.98  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brookes, Chris            36 O*H*-LE                          54.60  
  2 Argust, Todd L            37 SHSH-LE                          56.44  
  3 Callahan, John J          37 SHSH-LE                          57.20  
  4 Rosenthal, Jeff S         39 OHORA                          1:06.05  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steven              41 O*H*-LE                          56.39  
  2 Kearney, Keith            40 OHLAK                            59.23  
  3 Schardt, Tom F            41 MICH-MI                        1:02.19  
  4 Gercevich, Joe W          44 O*H*-LE                        1:04.93  
  5 Walsh, Tim                40 OHLAK                          1:11.90  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assel, Mark D             45 SHSH-LE                        1:02.62  
  2 Esposito, Tom M           49 OHLAK                          1:02.90  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Chris B       51 O*H*-LE                        1:03.49  
  2 Lanigan, Jim              54 Unattached                     1:07.20  
  3 Coburn, Chris M           51 SHSH-LE                        1:13.85  
  4 Thaler, Donald C          52 O*H*-LE                        1:19.65  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Arpad             57 MEDM-LE                        1:00.06  
  2 Barberic, Dave O          56 O*H*-LE                        1:17.61  
  3 Miller, Roger A           57 OHLAK                          1:18.81  
  4 McDonald, Bob G           59 Unattached                     1:19.42  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          61 MEDM-LE                        1:03.63  
  2 Terkel, Larry A           61 OHKS-LE                        1:03.70  
  3 Allen, Bruce C            61 OHORA                          1:18.28  
  4 Devennish, Edward B       63 NAAC                           1:27.71  
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             81 O*H*-LE                        1:35.83  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koeberle, Jean C          48 O*H*-LE                        2:58.45  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       55 OHLAK                          3:01.58  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVennish, Elaine H       60 OHLAK                          3:33.84  
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             77 O*H*-LE                        4:21.93  
  2 Ganzel, Carol H           77 OHLAK                          6:03.74  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horwitz, Lou              56 SHSH-LE                        2:34.05  
  2 Batizy, Arpad             57 MEDM-LE                        3:07.02  
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            64 O*H*-LE                        3:45.24  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Don J            65 MICH-MI                        3:34.39  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sords, Debra F            46 SHSH-LE                          53.53  
 
Event 12  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             77 O*H*-LE                          51.65  
  2 Drummond, Marion G        77 OHLAK                          1:29.05  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehmer, Ryan P            21 O*H*-LE                          31.84  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          29 O*H*-LE                          31.03  
  2 Reiber, Kris              25 OHLAK                            34.79  
  3 Dodd, Chris               26 Unattached                       44.04  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Tom M           49 OHLAK                            38.18  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae-Grant, Alex D         50 SHSH-LE                          31.52  
  2 Janasko, James            50 O*H*-LE                          36.46  
  3 Harrington, Chris B       51 O*H*-LE                          37.81  
  4 Moon, Tom R               53 Unattached                       40.76  
  5 Grassell, Duane V         51 O*H*-LE                          47.67  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            59 SANY-LE                          36.87  
  2 McDonald, Bob G           59 Unattached                       41.57  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       63 O*H*-LE                          37.27  
  2 Terkel, Larry A           61 OHKS-LE                          38.30  
  3 Spence, Tom E             64 O*H*-LE                          46.36  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter H         68 IM-CE                            40.49  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dennis L        76 O*H*-LE                        1:18.02  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crist, Camille            28 Unattached                       34.93  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeRose, Pam               45 SHSH-LE                          32.74  
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn V       59 SANY-LE                          40.24  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Anne L          61 OHLAK                            46.15  
 
Event 15  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             81 O*H*-LE                          54.57  
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Jeff S         39 OHORA                            29.49  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steven              41 O*H*-LE                          26.74  
  2 Schardt, Tom F            41 MICH-MI                          29.27  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Jim                 51 OHLAK                            29.60  
  2 Uhrich, Michael C         54 OHLAK                            43.15  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       63 O*H*-LE                          29.64  
  2 Kappa, Gregory V          61 MEDM-LE                          31.72  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter H         68 IM-CE                            40.33  
  2 Kroeger, Don J            65 MICH-MI                          46.43  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Story, Meg E              26 O*H*-LE                        1:22.97  
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gury, Jeannine M          41 SHSH-LE                        1:15.57  
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehmer, Ryan P            21 O*H*-LE                        1:10.05  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, John R          29 O*H*-LE                        1:06.95  
  2 Reiber, Kris              25 OHLAK                          1:22.02  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Tony              32 O*H*-LE                        1:21.95  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Fernan V      43 SHSH-LE                        1:51.28  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janasko, James            50 O*H*-LE                        1:20.52  
  2 Murray, Patrick J         52 SHSH-LE                        1:27.27  
  3 Grassell, Duane V         51 O*H*-LE                        1:44.49  
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Larry A           61 OHKS-LE                        1:25.47  
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dennis L        76 O*H*-LE                        2:56.69  
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rachel          21 OHKS-LE                        2:42.14  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Anne M          43 O*H*-LE                        2:26.27  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVennish, Elaine H       60 OHLAK                          3:07.54  
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A            74 O*H*-LE                        3:48.01  
 
Event 17  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             77 O*H*-LE                        4:08.16  
 
Event 17  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             81 O*H*-LE                        3:23.26  
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arkuda, Kevin             24 Unattached                     2:33.52  
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Chris               26 Unattached                     3:18.28  
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schilf, Brian             36 Unattached                     2:19.67  
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tim                40 OHLAK                          2:54.58  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanigan, Jim              54 Unattached                     2:34.28  
  2 Coburn, Chris M           51 SHSH-LE                        2:51.65  
  3 Thaler, Donald C          52 O*H*-LE                        3:09.77  
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Roger A           57 OHLAK                          2:58.95  
  2 McDonald, Bob G           59 Unattached                     3:00.25  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Bruce C            61 OHORA                          2:49.94  
  2 Spence, Tom E             64 O*H*-LE                        2:51.59  
  3 Meyer, Gerry H            64 O*H*-LE                        2:56.46  
  4 Devennish, Edward B       63 NAAC                           3:26.70  
 
Event 17  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             81 O*H*-LE                        3:32.56  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crist, Camille            28 Unattached                     1:24.40  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Melanie A       35 SHSH-LE                        1:38.48  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeRose, Pam               45 SHSH-LE                        1:15.87  
  2 Russ, Kristine            45 SHSH-LE                        1:27.18  
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Nancy C            51 O*H*-LE                        1:43.84  
 
Event 18  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganzel, Carol H           77 OHLAK                          2:55.85  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steven              41 O*H*-LE                        1:04.21  
  2 Schardt, Tom F            41 MICH-MI                        1:09.85  
  3 Echeverria, Fernan V      43 SHSH-LE                        1:36.43  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae-Grant, Alex D         50 SHSH-LE                        1:02.64  
  2 Harrington, Chris B       51 O*H*-LE                        1:12.97  
  3 Murray, Patrick J         52 SHSH-LE                        1:22.24  
  4 Grassell, Duane V         51 O*H*-LE                        1:28.37  
  5 Uhrich, Michael C         54 OHLAK                          1:40.70  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       63 O*H*-LE                        1:12.16  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter H         68 IM-CE                          1:31.37  
  2 Gernardt, Mario           68 OHORA                          1:50.41  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Caroline A     26 OHLAK                          1:15.47  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn V       59 SANY-LE                        1:23.57  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVennish, Elaine H       60 OHLAK                          1:40.53  
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly G             77 O*H*-LE                        2:08.93  
 
Event 19  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trier, Malcolm S          26 SHSH-LE                          57.78  
  2 DeVennish, Arthur H       25 O*H*-LE                        1:19.70  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batizy, Arpad             57 MEDM-LE                        1:19.97  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Don J            65 MICH-MI                        1:38.38  
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dennis L        76 O*H*-LE                        2:16.18