Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2012
           2012Pieter Cath Memorial Intersquad Swim Meet - 1/29/2012           
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 19                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          O*H*-LE         545  
                2 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp     OHLAK           308  
                3 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.       OHAK-LE         284  
                4 PR Triathlon Swim Team             PRTR-18         231  
                5 Swim Strongsville                  SWST-18         151  
                6 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group        OHCSU           149  
                7 Sandusky Area YMCA                 SAMY-LE         117  
                8 O*H*I*O Masters - Orange           OHORA            95  
                9 Medina Masters                     MEDM-LE          93  
               10 New Albany Aquatics Club           NAM-OH           77  
               11 Cleveland Aquatics Team            CAQT-LE          74  
               12 O*H*I*O Masters - Kent State       OHKS-LE          37  
               13 Shaker Sharks                      SHSH-LE          33  
               14 One Event                          OEVT-LE          20  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          O*H*-LE         544  
                2 O*H*I*O Masters - Lakewood Grp     OHLAK           473  
                3 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYSM-14         237  
                4 Cleveland Aquatics Team            CAQT-LE         217  
                5 O*H*I*O Masters - Kent State       OHKS-LE         214  
                6 Sandusky Area YMCA                 SAMY-LE         200  
                7 Medina Masters                     MEDM-LE         196  
                8 O*H*I*O Masters - Akron Gen.       OHAK-LE         182  
                9 One Event                          OEVT-LE         151  
               10 Shaker Sharks                      SHSH-LE         143  
               11 Swim Strongsville                  SWST-18         131  
               12 O*H*I*O Masters - Csu Group        OHCSU           127  
               13 PR Triathlon Swim Team             PRTR-18         117  
               14 New Albany Aquatics Club           NAM-OH          107  
               15 Spire Masters                      SPIR-LE          93