Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2017 05:07 PM
       2017 OHIO Masters SCM Swim Meet - Hudson - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoeller, Ashley           24 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:00.00    6:12.28  
 
Event 16  Men 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT   14:26.18  
     1) Spence, Thomas E M73            2) Allen, Bruce C M70             
     3) McDonald, Robert G M68          4) Terkel, Lawrence A M70         
 
Event 16  Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT   11:41.58  
     1) Spence, Diane F W64             2) Borsuk, Edward J M64           
     3) Beatty, Chuck M58               4) Smith, Melinda J W65           
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoeller, Ashley           24 O*H*I*O Masters-18  12:00.00   11:32.32  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           64 O*H*I*O Masters-18  11:49.34   12:07.76  
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   10:42.33  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, James H           61 Columbus Sharks-17   9:50.00    9:48.07  
  2 Borsuk, Edward J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18  10:55.00   10:43.47  
  3 Jing, Jung                62 UC17-17                   NT   34:07.51  
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           60 Columbus Sharks-17  21:40.00   20:03.30  
 
Event 18  Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18  33:11.44   34:32.33  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18  20:35.23   20:16.77  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grassell, Duane V         60 O*H*I*O Masters-18  31:17.00   33:32.69  
  2 Jing, Jung                62 UC17-17             59:20.61 1:04:18.63  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas E          73 O*H*I*O Masters-18  27:56.99   28:48.43  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:22.37    6:31.06  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Renee             35 Medina Masters S-18  6:10.00    6:49.19  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:47.76    5:49.77  
  2 Norton, Judith H          60 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    6:58.93  
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:45.48    8:40.22  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:13.73    5:08.91  
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, James H           61 Columbus Sharks-17        NT    4:46.21  
  2 Borsuk, Edward J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:10.00    5:05.94  
  3 Douglass, David M         63 Cleveland Aquati-18  8:30.00    7:21.01  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:55.00    5:52.86  
  2 Dorsch, William T         66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:50.00    5:53.51  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Douglas A         45 Medina Masters S-18  2:57.00    3:03.66  
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grassell, Duane V         60 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:55.80    3:51.21  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:25.34    3:23.92  
 
Event 22  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoeller, Ashley           24 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:25.18  
 
Event 22  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.00    1:13.02  
  2 Kolega, Kinsey            25 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:16.00    1:41.29  
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Laura L         57 Sarasota Y Shark-14  1:30.00    1:30.21  
 
Event 22  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:32.26    1:38.96  
 
Event 22  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:46.76    2:45.97  
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:52.00    1:52.90  
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Robert G        68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:55.00    1:52.75  
 
Event 22  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:42.00    2:41.85  
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoeller, Ashley           24 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.00      30.92  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolega, Kinsey            25 Cleveland Aquati-18    29.00      34.18  
  2 Teeven, Jessica           25 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.00      42.32  
  3 Owen, Rebekah R           25 UC17-17                45.00      43.51  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Rachael             30 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      49.45  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Renee             35 Medina Masters S-18    39.00      40.29  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shedlow, Dee              52 Cleveland Aquati-18    45.00      42.97  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     43.96      47.86  
 
Event 23  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18     53.70      55.11  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne M         71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.10    1:34.20  
 
Event 23  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John C            22 UC18-18                25.99      25.73  
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeven, Casey             32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.00      31.21  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Douglas A         45 Medina Masters S-18    30.25      32.54  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Daniel P             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18     31.00      32.45  
  2 Definis, Jay M            58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.00      33.99  
  3 Owen, Keith               58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      40.61  
  4 Sovacool, Jim             59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      43.74  
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          63 Sarasota Y Shark-14    26.56      26.63  
  2 Douglass, David M         63 Cleveland Aquati-18    49.55      41.31  
  3 Jing, Jung                62 UC17-17                   NT    1:16.34  
 
Event 23  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence A        70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     33.00      31.86  
  2 Greenfield, Harry W       72 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.00      34.29  
  3 Spence, Thomas E          73 O*H*I*O Masters-18     41.54      44.23  
  4 Allen, Bruce C            70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     46.00      45.98  
 
Event 23  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David G            76 O*H*I*O Masters-18     48.00      55.84  
 
Event 24  Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoeller, Ashley           24 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:00.00    3:35.03  
 
Event 24  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Rebekah R           25 UC17-17              5:00.00    4:43.47  
 
Event 24  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Rachael             30 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    4:15.76  
 
Event 24  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:45.58    3:46.81  
 
Event 24  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inderhees, Joan E         61 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    3:44.42  
 
Event 24  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:00.00    4:04.41  
 
Event 24  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:18.51    6:17.77  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:17.31    3:20.34  
  2 McDonald, Robert G        68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:00.00    4:04.38  
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence A        70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:00.00    3:53.84  
 
Event 25  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    3:05.35  
     1) Rea, Gloria W56                 2) Marshfield, Ann K W59          
     3) Definis, Jay M M58              4) Beatty, Chuck M58              
 
Event 26  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      32.22  
  2 Kolega, Kinsey            25 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT      38.69  
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           60 Columbus Sharks-17     36.73      38.48  
 
Event 26  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18     43.22      47.12  
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeven, Casey             32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      38.57  
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Definis, Jay M            58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      48.86  
 
Event 26  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, James H           61 Columbus Sharks-17     29.50      30.10  
  2 Douglass, David M         63 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:05.00    1:02.82  
 
Event 26  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       72 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      36.96  
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolega, Kinsey            25 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:09.00    1:21.80  
  2 Teeven, Jessica           25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:38.08  
  3 Owen, Rebekah R           25 UC17-17              1:48.00    1:43.79  
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Rachael             30 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:49.34  
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Renee             35 Medina Masters S-18  1:25.00    1:28.63  
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:13.22    1:18.17  
 
Event 27  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:58.18    1:56.43  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne M         71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:05.50    3:16.39  
 
Event 27  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John C            22 UC18-18                56.99      58.46  
 
Event 27  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeven, Casey             32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.00    1:30.07  
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Keith               58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:31.73  
  2 Sovacool, Jim             59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:35.00    1:51.70  
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          63 Sarasota Y Shark-14    57.47      58.46  
  2 Jing, Jung                62 UC17-17              3:03.07    3:05.89  
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:12.69    1:18.36  
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence A        70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:18.00    1:18.19  
  2 Spence, Thomas E          73 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:37.67    1:40.69  
  3 Allen, Bruce C            70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:42.00    1:44.00  
 
Event 27  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, David G            76 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:52.68    2:22.34  
 
Event 27  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:12.00    2:14.89  
 
Event 28  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:40.00    2:44.44  
  2 Kolega, Kinsey            25 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT    3:27.41  
 
Event 28  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:38.12    3:38.96  
 
Event 28  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judith H          60 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.15    3:14.85  
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:34.61    3:46.47  
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Douglas A         45 Medina Masters S-18  2:55.89    3:03.22  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:11.20    3:15.65  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Rebekah R           25 UC17-17              2:30.00    2:05.77  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Rachael             30 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    2:05.07  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           60 Columbus Sharks-17   1:30.00    1:34.64  
  2 Spence, Diane F           64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:36.20    1:44.32  
  3 Inderhees, Joan E         61 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:46.98  
 
Event 29  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.33    1:30.03  
  2 McDonald, Robert G        68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:58.50    1:57.57  
 
Event 30  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      35.11  
  2 Owen, Rebekah R           25 UC17-17                50.00      58.51  
 
Event 30  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     56.04      57.22  
 
Event 30  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18     42.66      46.10  
 
Event 30  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:18.70    1:15.69  
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeven, Casey             32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      36.28  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Daniel P             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18     41.95      40.58  
  2 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18    51.00      51.77  
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, David M         63 Cleveland Aquati-18    59.30      59.91  
  2 Jing, Jung                62 UC17-17              1:32.25    1:41.51  
 
Event 30  Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:21.00    1:16.61  
 
Event 31  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:40.98    1:43.23  
 
Event 31  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, James H           61 Columbus Sharks-17   1:08.00    1:05.56  
 
Event 33  Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoeller, Ashley           24 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:20.00    2:30.28  
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Renee             35 Medina Masters S-18  2:57.00    3:16.42  
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:39.62    2:51.42  
 
Event 33  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:10.19    4:14.33  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne M         71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:08.84    7:09.74  
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Douglas A         45 Medina Masters S-18  2:22.22    2:34.94  
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18  3:40.00    3:26.10  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borsuk, Edward J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:25.00    2:30.26  
  2 Jing, Jung                62 UC17-17              6:51.51    6:50.17  
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:42.78    2:45.40  
  2 Dorsch, William T         66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:42.61    2:48.50  
 
Event 34  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      39.38  
 -- Owen, Rebekah R           25 UC17-17                55.00         DQ  
 
Event 34  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Rachael             30 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      54.58  
 
Event 34  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     54.86    1:01.38  
 
Event 34  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Susan M           60 Columbus Sharks-17     40.00      44.94  
  2 Inderhees, Joan E         61 O*H*I*O Masters-18     44.00      48.02  
 
Event 34  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          65 O*H*I*O Masters-18     52.00      51.92  
 
Event 34  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:07.42    1:14.53  
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Daniel P             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      46.81  
  2 Definis, Jay M            58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      48.34  
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          63 Sarasota Y Shark-14    35.00      35.12  
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            68 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.21      42.37  
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence A        70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     44.85      43.71  
 
Event 34  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kelso, David G            76 O*H*I*O Masters-18     57.41         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:18.37    3:29.81  
 
Event 35  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:27.31    5:49.30  
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:49.13    2:50.49  
  2 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18  4:05.00    3:57.92  
 
Event 35  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Robert G        68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:08.00    3:58.62  
 
Event 35  Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, John R             90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:08.00    5:57.29  
 
Event 37  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:14.75  
 
Event 37  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:36.38    1:37.13  
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:59.26    2:02.33  
 
Event 37  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:37.75    1:44.93  
 
Event 37  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John C            22 UC18-18              1:03.99    2:05.77  
 
Event 37  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeven, Casey             32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:15.00    2:05.07  
 
Event 37  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, James H           61 Columbus Sharks-17   1:10.00    1:08.89  
 
Event 37  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.18    1:26.82  
 
Event 37  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Harry W       72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:28.91  
  2 Terkel, Lawrence A        70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:40.00    1:33.63  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                    
 
  1. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          2374   2. Cleveland Aquatic Team              255
  3. Uc17                                189   4. Columbus Sharks Masters             180
  5. Medina Masters Swim Club            160   6. Sarasota Y Sharks                    80
  7. Uc18                                 60