Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/8/2013 06:22 PM
              2013 Hudson SCM Swim Meet - 12/7/2013 to 12/8/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE              7:13.00    7:17.14   20  
                  46.80     1:45.12 (58.32)   3:33.61 (1:48.49)   4:37.14 (1:03.53)
      5:41.33 (1:04.19)     6:29.67 (48.34)     7:17.47 (47.80)         7:17.14 ( )
  2 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE              8:10.39    8:35.80   17  
                  53.90   2:01.03 (1:07.13)   3:08.32 (1:07.29)   4:14.65 (1:06.33)
      5:26.28 (1:11.63)   6:37.76 (1:11.48)     7:36.65 (58.89)     8:35.80 (59.15)
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Jinjun J             60 O*H*-LE                   NT    8:48.75   20  
                  54.19   2:00.44 (1:06.25)   3:07.30 (1:06.86)   4:14.52 (1:07.22)
      5:24.24 (1:09.72)   6:34.60 (1:10.36)   7:41.80 (1:07.20)   8:48.75 (1:06.95)
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gogola, Laura J           77 MICH-MI             11:00.00   10:56.29   20  
                1:25.15   2:56.62 (1:31.47)   4:31.02 (1:34.40)   5:54.88 (1:23.86)
      7:20.63 (1:25.75)   8:49.44 (1:28.81)   9:53.41 (1:03.97)  10:56.29 (1:02.88)
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ising, Gary S             25 O*H*-LE                   NT    5:51.57   20  
                  37.18     1:19.83 (42.65)     2:05.31 (45.48)     2:52.67 (47.36)
        3:39.03 (46.36)     4:26.19 (47.16)     5:09.51 (43.32)     5:51.57 (42.06)
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT    6:44.31   20  
                  41.16     1:31.82 (50.66)     2:22.32 (50.50)     3:12.86 (50.54)
        4:12.22 (59.36)     5:11.34 (59.12)     5:59.80 (48.46)     6:44.31 (44.51)
  2 Ellek, Michael            32 O*H*-LE                   NT    7:35.65   17  
                  46.38     1:41.66 (55.28)   2:47.26 (1:05.60)   3:49.23 (1:01.97)
      4:52.53 (1:03.30)   5:57.52 (1:04.99)     6:48.27 (50.75)     7:35.65 (47.38)
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Steven            50 MICH-MI              6:45.00    6:39.06   20  
                  42.11     1:31.25 (49.14)     2:22.45 (51.20)     3:13.48 (51.03)
        4:13.13 (59.65)     5:13.04 (59.91)     5:57.24 (44.20)     6:39.06 (41.82)
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE                   NT    7:32.64   20  
                  53.20     1:53.06 (59.86)   2:55.88 (1:02.82)   3:56.64 (1:00.76)
      4:57.32 (1:00.68)   5:58.04 (1:00.72)     6:46.89 (48.85)     7:32.64 (45.75)
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Frank L         62 MICH-MI              6:20.00         DQ  
                  38.31     1:27.16 (48.85)     2:16.50 (49.34)     3:03.18 (46.68)
           DQ (2:38.72)                                                            
 
Event 16  Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                      NT   13:00.36   40  
     1) Rockwell, Dave A M55            2) Allen, Bruce C M66             
     3) Terkel, Larry A M66             4) McCardle, Kevin T M58          
                  47.11   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   2:25.42 (2:25.42)   3:12.62 (3:12.62)
        3:59.17 (46.55)   4:52.11 (1:39.49)   5:47.55 (2:34.93)   6:42.28 (3:29.66)
        7:25.71 (43.43)   8:16.83 (1:34.55)   9:10.87 (2:28.59)  10:01.75 (3:19.47)
       10:42.04 (40.29)  11:28.33 (1:26.58)  12:14.90 (2:13.15)  13:00.36 (2:58.61)
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliga, Sandra             29 Unattached                NT   11:35.48   20  
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)     2:02.04 (43.84)     2:46.75 (44.71)
        3:31.81 (45.06)     4:17.47 (45.66)     5:03.03 (45.56)     5:46.29 (43.26)
        6:31.48 (45.19)     7:16.24 (44.76)     8:00.59 (44.35)     8:45.29 (44.70)
        9:28.95 (43.66)    10:12.60 (43.65)    10:54.89 (42.29)    11:35.48 (40.59)
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian, Gina               42 SHSH-LE                   NT   12:34.88   20  
                  38.59     1:22.04 (43.45)     2:08.10 (46.06)     2:54.72 (46.62)
        3:42.15 (47.43)     4:30.12 (47.97)     5:18.62 (48.50)     6:07.10 (48.48)
        6:55.81 (48.71)     7:44.87 (49.06)     8:33.43 (48.56)     9:21.98 (48.55)
       10:10.34 (48.36)    10:59.21 (48.87)    11:47.90 (48.69)    12:34.88 (46.98)
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Steven            50 MICH-MI                   NT   12:15.93   20  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borsuk, Edward J          60 O*H*-LE             11:15.00   10:56.17   20  
                  36.12     1:15.34 (39.22)     1:55.64 (40.30)     2:36.64 (41.00)
        3:17.72 (41.08)     4:00.13 (42.41)     4:42.85 (42.72)     5:25.57 (42.72)
        6:07.13 (41.56)     6:49.12 (41.99)     7:30.64 (41.52)     8:12.57 (41.93)
        8:54.08 (41.51)     9:35.33 (41.25)    10:16.48 (41.15)    10:56.17 (39.69)
  2 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE                   NT   14:01.70   17  
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadernak, Jean C          53 O*H*-LE             24:00.00   25:07.31   20  
                  41.16     1:27.98 (46.82)     2:16.25 (48.27)     3:05.54 (49.29)
        3:54.90 (49.36)     4:44.20 (49.30)     5:33.97 (49.77)     6:24.02 (50.05)
        7:13.99 (49.97)     8:04.14 (50.15)     8:54.06 (49.92)     9:44.02 (49.96)
       10:34.10 (50.08)    11:24.34 (50.24)    12:14.12 (49.78)    13:04.65 (50.53)
       13:54.86 (50.21)    14:45.18 (50.32)    15:35.45 (50.27)    16:25.84 (50.39)
       17:16.43 (50.59)    18:06.82 (50.39)    18:57.38 (50.56)    19:48.05 (50.67)
       20:38.13 (50.08)    21:28.28 (50.15)    22:18.16 (49.88)  23:58.47 (1:40.31)
       24:47.08 (48.61)    25:07.31 (20.23)                                        
  2 Feldkircher, Colleen C    53 O*H*-LE             26:02.88   29:15.80   17  
                  53.64     1:51.37 (57.73)     2:48.95 (57.58)     3:46.08 (57.13)
        4:43.57 (57.49)     5:41.16 (57.59)     6:39.32 (58.16)     7:37.51 (58.19)
        8:35.15 (57.64)     9:34.71 (59.56)    10:33.23 (58.52)    11:32.05 (58.82)
       12:30.90 (58.85)    13:30.22 (59.32)    14:29.15 (58.93)    15:28.18 (59.03)
       16:26.66 (58.48)    17:25.73 (59.07)    18:25.20 (59.47)    19:23.08 (57.88)
       20:22.61 (59.53)    21:21.83 (59.22)    22:20.24 (58.41)    23:19.86 (59.62)
       24:19.38 (59.52)    25:18.95 (59.57)    26:18.49 (59.54)  27:18.64 (1:00.15)
       28:18.00 (59.36)    29:15.80 (57.80)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleist, Virginia F        57 Unattached                NT   41:18.50   20  
                1:10.58   2:31.49 (1:20.91)   3:54.74 (1:23.25)   5:17.81 (1:23.07)
      6:39.71 (1:21.90)   8:01.26 (1:21.55)   9:24.17 (1:22.91)  10:47.20 (1:23.03)
     12:10.56 (1:23.36)  13:31.68 (1:21.12)  14:53.60 (1:21.92)  16:16.31 (1:22.71)
     17:38.80 (1:22.49)  19:01.25 (1:22.45)  20:21.49 (1:20.24)  21:44.43 (1:22.94)
     23:07.96 (1:23.53)  24:30.58 (1:22.62)  25:51.97 (1:21.39)  27:17.22 (1:25.25)
     28:38.18 (1:20.96)  30:01.66 (1:23.48)  31:25.31 (1:23.65)  32:48.41 (1:23.10)
     34:12.33 (1:23.92)  35:36.87 (1:24.54)  37:01.19 (1:24.32)  38:28.78 (1:27.59)
     39:53.89 (1:25.11)  41:18.50 (1:24.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerding, Alan             33 O*H*-LE                   NT   24:30.80   20  
                  40.81     1:32.43 (51.62)     2:21.51 (49.08)     3:10.13 (48.62)
        3:59.03 (48.90)     4:51.28 (52.25)     5:45.21 (53.93)     6:34.75 (49.54)
        7:23.94 (49.19)     8:13.17 (49.23)     9:02.75 (49.58)     9:52.65 (49.90)
       10:41.67 (49.02)    11:31.08 (49.41)    12:20.10 (49.02)    13:09.90 (49.80)
       13:58.90 (49.00)    14:48.44 (49.54)    15:37.76 (49.32)    16:27.16 (49.40)
       17:16.79 (49.63)    18:06.61 (49.82)    18:55.79 (49.18)    19:45.34 (49.55)
       20:34.97 (49.63)    21:24.16 (49.19)    22:13.56 (49.40)    23:03.08 (49.52)
       23:50.79 (47.71)    24:30.80 (40.01)                                        
  2 Ellek, Michael            32 O*H*-LE                   NT   27:55.89   17  
                  45.06     1:39.97 (54.91)     2:34.08 (54.11)     3:29.06 (54.98)
        4:26.40 (57.34)     5:24.37 (57.97)     6:20.17 (55.80)     7:17.32 (57.15)
        8:13.98 (56.66)     9:11.82 (57.84)    10:09.96 (58.14)    11:05.55 (55.59)
       12:02.05 (56.50)    12:57.32 (55.27)    13:54.49 (57.17)    14:52.10 (57.61)
       15:50.38 (58.28)    16:47.48 (57.10)    17:46.07 (58.59)    18:43.46 (57.39)
       19:40.37 (56.91)    20:36.32 (55.95)    21:32.86 (56.54)    22:29.00 (56.14)
       23:24.02 (55.02)    24:20.89 (56.87)    25:18.14 (57.25)    26:14.59 (56.45)
       27:10.17 (55.58)    27:55.89 (45.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE             21:25.56   21:42.85   20  
                  39.18     1:21.39 (42.21)     2:04.65 (43.26)     2:48.24 (43.59)
        3:32.22 (43.98)     4:16.07 (43.85)     5:00.00 (43.93)     5:44.09 (44.09)
        6:27.99 (43.90)     7:11.92 (43.93)     7:55.68 (43.76)     8:39.49 (43.81)
        9:23.37 (43.88)    10:06.66 (43.29)    10:49.71 (43.05)    11:33.15 (43.44)
     13:00.18 (1:27.03)    13:43.55 (43.37)    14:27.37 (43.82)    15:10.73 (43.36)
       15:54.20 (43.47)  17:21.42 (1:27.22)  18:48.45 (1:27.03)    19:32.07 (43.62)
       20:16.22 (44.15)    20:59.75 (43.53)    21:42.82 (43.07)     21:42.85 (0.03)
  2 Heaney, Steven            50 MICH-MI             23:00.00   23:25.60   17  
                  40.03     1:22.89 (42.86)     2:07.59 (44.70)     2:53.11 (45.52)
        3:39.07 (45.96)     4:25.84 (46.77)     5:12.50 (46.66)     5:59.31 (46.81)
        6:46.56 (47.25)     7:33.67 (47.11)     8:20.83 (47.16)     9:07.92 (47.09)
        9:54.66 (46.74)    10:41.18 (46.52)    11:28.39 (47.21)    12:15.93 (47.54)
       13:03.48 (47.55)    13:52.07 (48.59)    14:40.36 (48.29)    15:28.20 (47.84)
       16:16.42 (48.22)    17:04.84 (48.42)    17:52.68 (47.84)    18:40.69 (48.01)
       19:28.69 (48.00)    20:16.85 (48.16)    21:03.76 (46.91)    21:52.10 (48.34)
       22:40.15 (48.05)    23:25.60 (45.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          55 O*H*-LE                   NT   26:25.03   20  
                  49.61     1:41.09 (51.48)     2:32.78 (51.69)     3:25.35 (52.57)
        4:17.67 (52.32)     5:10.89 (53.22)     6:03.55 (52.66)     6:56.66 (53.11)
        7:49.99 (53.33)     8:43.02 (53.03)     9:37.00 (53.98)    10:30.91 (53.91)
       11:25.92 (55.01)    12:19.82 (53.90)    13:12.50 (52.68)    14:04.73 (52.23)
       14:57.35 (52.62)    15:49.30 (51.95)    16:42.08 (52.78)    17:35.83 (53.75)
       18:31.53 (55.70)    19:23.74 (52.21)    20:17.96 (54.22)    21:11.11 (53.15)
       22:04.80 (53.69)    22:58.41 (53.61)    23:52.22 (53.81)    24:44.51 (52.29)
       25:36.20 (51.69)    26:25.03 (48.83)                                        
  2 Grassell, Duane V         56 O*H*-LE             26:53.00   27:57.20   17  
                  46.84     1:40.13 (53.29)     2:33.92 (53.79)     3:28.50 (54.58)
        4:23.39 (54.89)     5:18.20 (54.81)     6:13.91 (55.71)     7:10.06 (56.15)
        8:05.95 (55.89)     9:02.32 (56.37)     9:58.75 (56.43)    10:54.98 (56.23)
       11:51.57 (56.59)    12:47.75 (56.18)    13:44.68 (56.93)    14:41.26 (56.58)
       15:38.03 (56.77)    16:34.81 (56.78)    17:31.38 (56.57)    18:27.78 (56.40)
       19:24.10 (56.32)    20:20.93 (56.83)    21:18.03 (57.10)    22:15.12 (57.09)
       23:12.57 (57.45)    24:10.20 (57.63)    25:08.13 (57.93)    26:05.68 (57.55)
       27:02.48 (56.80)    27:57.20 (54.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE             26:50.00   26:57.19   20  
                  47.84     1:37.68 (49.84)     2:28.40 (50.72)     3:20.70 (52.30)
        4:13.56 (52.86)     5:04.77 (51.21)     5:58.21 (53.44)     6:51.41 (53.20)
        7:44.07 (52.66)     8:37.27 (53.20)     9:30.29 (53.02)    10:23.99 (53.70)
       11:18.56 (54.57)    12:12.64 (54.08)    13:07.54 (54.90)    14:01.70 (54.16)
       14:58.24 (56.54)    15:52.49 (54.25)    16:49.06 (56.57)    17:45.17 (56.11)
       18:39.33 (54.16)    19:36.02 (56.69)    20:31.97 (55.95)    21:26.40 (54.43)
       22:22.69 (56.29)    23:19.18 (56.49)    24:13.88 (54.70)    25:11.26 (57.38)
       26:06.27 (55.01)    26:57.19 (50.92)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Bruce C            66 O*H*-LE             28:45.00   29:13.10   20  
                  48.01     1:43.52 (55.51)     2:40.48 (56.96)     3:38.93 (58.45)
        4:36.79 (57.86)     5:34.83 (58.04)     6:33.06 (58.23)     7:30.76 (57.70)
        8:28.49 (57.73)     9:26.28 (57.79)    10:24.74 (58.46)    11:22.89 (58.15)
       12:21.73 (58.84)    13:20.22 (58.49)    14:18.87 (58.65)    15:17.53 (58.66)
       16:16.29 (58.76)    17:15.43 (59.14)    18:14.90 (59.47)    19:14.02 (59.12)
     20:14.19 (1:00.17)    21:13.57 (59.38)    22:12.88 (59.31)  23:13.25 (1:00.37)
     24:13.78 (1:00.53)  25:14.41 (1:00.63)  26:14.80 (1:00.39)  27:14.82 (1:00.02)
     28:15.29 (1:00.47)    29:13.10 (57.81)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtol, Ken P            71 O*H*-LE             43:45.00   43:46.39   20  
                1:15.90   2:37.24 (1:21.34)   4:03.33 (1:26.09)   5:30.75 (1:27.42)
      6:59.85 (1:29.10)   8:29.38 (1:29.53)   9:57.15 (1:27.77)  11:24.85 (1:27.70)
     12:52.16 (1:27.31)  14:20.87 (1:28.71)  15:52.31 (1:31.44)  17:19.72 (1:27.41)
     18:47.75 (1:28.03)  20:16.97 (1:29.22)  21:46.46 (1:29.49)  23:17.37 (1:30.91)
     24:46.53 (1:29.16)  26:15.97 (1:29.44)  27:45.15 (1:29.18)  29:14.18 (1:29.03)
     30:44.25 (1:30.07)  32:12.67 (1:28.42)  33:40.90 (1:28.23)  35:08.94 (1:28.04)
     36:36.27 (1:27.33)  39:30.75 (2:54.48)  42:23.52 (2:52.77)  43:46.39 (1:22.87)
           43:46.39 ( )                                                            
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         30 O*H*-LE              6:10.00    6:30.96   20  
                  44.39     1:32.14 (47.75)     2:22.26 (50.12)     3:13.23 (50.97)
        4:03.47 (50.24)     4:54.53 (51.06)     5:44.86 (50.33)     6:30.96 (46.10)
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osoteo, Julie V           41 PRTR-18              6:27.09    6:27.70   20  
                  40.02     1:26.49 (46.47)     2:15.67 (49.18)     3:06.79 (51.12)
        3:57.37 (50.58)     4:49.95 (52.58)     5:42.30 (52.35)     6:27.70 (45.40)
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Anitra G           77 Medina Masters-LE         NT    9:23.05   20  
                  59.61   2:11.16 (1:11.55)   3:24.63 (1:13.47)   4:38.09 (1:13.46)
      5:49.42 (1:11.33)   7:01.99 (1:12.57)   8:14.10 (1:12.11)   9:23.05 (1:08.95)
  2 Waite, Nancy A            79 O*H*-LE             11:00.00   10:25.71   17  
                1:05.06   2:23.06 (1:18.00)   3:43.40 (1:20.34)   5:03.27 (1:19.87)
      6:24.79 (1:21.52)   7:48.46 (1:23.67)   9:09.09 (1:20.63)  10:25.71 (1:16.62)
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             54 O*H*-LE              5:36.46    5:34.36   20  
                  36.72     1:16.57 (39.85)     1:58.81 (42.24)     2:42.03 (43.22)
        3:25.49 (43.46)   4:52.33 (1:26.84)     5:34.70 (42.37)         5:34.36 ( )
  2 Heaney, Steven            50 MICH-MI              5:45.00    5:48.48   17  
                  38.47     1:20.36 (41.89)     2:04.41 (44.05)     2:49.41 (45.00)
        3:34.90 (45.49)     4:20.62 (45.72)     5:05.77 (45.15)     5:48.48 (42.71)
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          59 SYSM-14              4:50.00    4:40.90   20  
                  32.59     1:07.52 (34.93)     1:43.21 (35.69)     2:19.43 (36.22)
        2:55.25 (35.82)     3:31.58 (36.33)     4:06.99 (35.41)     4:40.90 (33.91)
  2 Hoopingarner, John        59 O*H*-LE              5:25.00    5:29.12   17  
                  33.95     1:12.13 (38.18)     1:53.58 (41.45)     2:36.75 (43.17)
        3:20.13 (43.38)     4:03.55 (43.42)     4:47.13 (43.58)     5:29.12 (41.99)
  3 Grassell, Duane V         56 O*H*-LE              6:51.00    6:57.57   16  
                  46.48     1:39.10 (52.62)     2:32.33 (53.23)     3:26.50 (54.17)
        4:20.53 (54.03)     5:14.98 (54.45)     6:08.18 (53.20)     6:57.57 (49.39)
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borsuk, Edward J          60 O*H*-LE              5:20.00    5:10.47   20  
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)     1:52.25 (39.70)     2:32.80 (40.55)
        3:12.63 (39.83)     3:52.46 (39.83)     4:32.36 (39.90)     5:10.47 (38.11)
  2 McDonald, Bob G           64 O*H*-LE              6:30.00    6:33.94   17  
                  43.16     1:30.78 (47.62)     2:21.55 (50.77)     3:12.17 (50.62)
        4:02.77 (50.60)     4:53.47 (50.70)     5:44.87 (51.40)     6:33.94 (49.07)
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            69 O*H*-LE              7:20.00    7:47.38   20  
                  52.57   1:53.35 (1:00.78)   2:55.41 (1:02.06)   3:57.10 (1:01.69)
        4:56.78 (59.68)     5:54.89 (58.11)     6:51.79 (56.90)     7:47.38 (55.59)
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Don J            70 MICH-MI              7:26.15    7:20.22   20  
                  45.93     1:39.43 (53.50)     2:35.23 (55.80)     3:32.45 (57.22)
        4:29.72 (57.27)     5:27.22 (57.50)     6:24.56 (57.34)     7:20.22 (55.66)