Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
      2010 O*H*I*O Masters Hudson SCM Swim Meet - 12/4/2010 to 12/5/2010       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Elizabeth J        27 O*H*-LE                        6:49.96  
                  42.28     1:30.60 (48.32)     2:23.81 (53.21)     3:17.20 (53.39)
        4:13.02 (55.82)     5:10.77 (57.75)     6:01.64 (50.87)     6:49.96 (48.32)
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam M               53 O*H*-LE                        6:46.27  
                  44.10     1:35.18 (51.08)     2:30.90 (55.72)     3:24.91 (54.01)
        4:20.16 (55.25)     5:16.17 (56.01)     6:01.45 (45.28)     6:46.27 (44.82)
  2 Koeberle, Jean C          50 O*H*-LE                        7:13.75  
                  48.65     1:46.97 (58.32)                             3:35.55 ( )
      4:37.33 (1:01.78)   5:39.40 (1:02.07)     6:26.74 (47.34)     7:13.75 (47.01)
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             83 O*H*-LE                       10:41.72  
                1:17.33   2:42.31 (1:24.98)                             5:22.55 ( )
      6:53.99 (1:31.44)   8:25.31 (1:31.32)   9:29.96 (1:04.65)  10:41.72 (1:11.76)
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey, Barclay H        34 O*H*-LE                        6:55.23  
                  40.85     1:29.59 (48.74)   2:29.95 (1:00.36)   3:31.95 (1:02.00)
        4:25.53 (53.58)     5:20.68 (55.15)     6:08.70 (48.02)     6:55.23 (46.53)
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         53 O*H*-LE                        7:04.63  
                  44.12     1:38.18 (54.06)     2:32.74 (54.56)     3:30.60 (57.86)
        4:26.29 (55.69)     5:24.12 (57.83)     6:14.68 (50.56)     7:04.63 (49.95)
  2 Rockwell, Dave A          52 O*H*-LE                        7:33.64  
                  55.78     1:55.50 (59.72)     2:54.15 (58.65)     3:52.40 (58.25)
      4:54.13 (1:01.73)   5:54.42 (1:00.29)     6:44.89 (50.47)     7:33.64 (48.75)
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         59 MICH-MI                        6:16.80  
                  38.89     1:25.18 (46.29)     2:15.81 (50.63)     3:03.64 (47.83)
        4:01.01 (57.37)     4:56.21 (55.20)     5:37.24 (41.03)     6:16.80 (39.56)
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Tom E             66 O*H*-LE                        8:41.95  
                  54.31   2:01.53 (1:07.22)   3:15.05 (1:13.52)   4:28.59 (1:13.54)
      5:36.59 (1:08.00)   6:46.33 (1:09.74)     7:41.43 (55.10)   8:41.95 (1:00.52)
 
Event 16  Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'D'                          11:57.85  
     1) Polefrone, Phil M51             2) Schellschmidt, Ed R M61        
     3) Terkel, Larry A M63             4) Dezelic, Vanja M30                               
                  42.43   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:21.30 (2:21.30)   3:10.66 (3:10.66)
        3:56.33 (45.67)   4:48.73 (1:38.07)   5:45.08 (2:34.42)   6:39.25 (3:28.59)
        7:19.76 (40.51)   8:05.49 (1:26.24)   8:54.73 (2:15.48)   9:41.50 (3:02.25)
       10:13.20 (31.70)  10:47.41 (1:05.91)  11:22.09 (1:40.59)  11:57.85 (2:16.35)
 
Event 16  Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                          13:37.89  
     1) Hamilton, Steve F M75           2) Allen, Bruce C M63             
     3) Spence, Tom E M66               4) Miceli, David M36              
                  49.84   1:53.72 (1:53.72)   3:00.20 (3:00.20)   4:08.25 (4:08.25)
        4:52.30 (44.05)   5:43.03 (1:34.78)   6:35.62 (2:27.37)   7:26.70 (3:18.45)
        8:11.62 (44.92)   9:05.39 (1:38.69)  10:00.54 (2:33.84)  10:52.58 (3:25.88)
       11:28.71 (36.13)  12:09.45 (1:16.87)  12:53.17 (2:00.59)  13:37.89 (2:45.31)
 
Event 16  Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                          12:08.01  
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi M77              2) Smith, Melinda J W58           
     3) Guins, Ann H W57                4) Cox, Dan P M50                 
                          1:25.09 (1:25.09)   2:12.75 (2:12.75)   2:59.31 (2:59.31)
        3:43.03 (43.72)   4:34.07 (1:34.76)   5:26.80 (2:27.49)   6:15.87 (3:16.56)
        6:59.09 (43.22)   7:48.55 (1:32.68)   8:40.13 (2:24.26)   9:30.11 (3:14.24)
       10:05.52 (35.41)  10:45.16 (1:15.05)  11:26.93 (1:56.82)  12:08.01 (2:37.90)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                          13:11.46  
     1) Washburn, Keith E M66           2) Nickle, Pam G W59              
     3) Meyer, Gerry H M66              4) Rothenberg, Diane F W57        
                  44.06   1:33.85 (1:33.85)   2:27.38 (2:27.38)   3:21.88 (3:21.88)
        4:05.53 (43.65)   4:54.66 (1:32.78)   5:47.51 (2:25.63)   6:41.05 (3:19.17)
        7:31.00 (49.95)   8:27.10 (1:46.05)   9:23.90 (2:42.85)  10:24.94 (3:43.89)
       10:58.78 (33.84)  11:43.59 (1:18.65)  12:28.28 (2:03.34)  13:11.46 (2:46.52)
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camille, Crist            30 O*H*-LE                       12:23.31  
                  41.31     1:25.81 (44.50)     2:11.49 (45.68)     2:57.74 (46.25)
        3:44.77 (47.03)     4:31.78 (47.01)     5:18.88 (47.10)     6:06.71 (47.83)
        6:54.62 (47.91)     7:42.47 (47.85)     8:30.25 (47.78)     9:17.82 (47.57)
       10:05.54 (47.72)    10:52.79 (47.25)    11:39.38 (46.59)    12:23.31 (43.93)
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judy H            53 O*H*-LE                       11:03.94  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       57 O*H*-LE                       11:46.62  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          58 O*H*-LE                       14:27.13  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally K          60 MICH-MI                       12:25.95  
 
Event 17  Women 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois K           86 MICH-MI                       20:07.72  
                1:05.06   2:17.54 (1:12.48)   3:31.76 (1:14.22)   4:46.66 (1:14.90)
      6:02.61 (1:15.95)   7:17.83 (1:15.22)   8:34.34 (1:16.51)   9:51.41 (1:17.07)
     11:07.57 (1:16.16)  12:25.57 (1:18.00)  13:43.07 (1:17.50)  14:59.94 (1:16.87)
     16:17.00 (1:17.06)  17:34.42 (1:17.42)  18:52.26 (1:17.84)  20:07.72 (1:15.46)

Event 18  Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank               70 MICH-MI                       15:01.35  
                  50.71     1:43.80 (53.09)     2:39.51 (55.71)     3:36.04 (56.53)
        4:34.68 (58.64)     5:31.89 (57.21)     6:29.27 (57.38)     7:26.38 (57.11)
        8:23.73 (57.35)     9:21.59 (57.86)    10:19.08 (57.49)    11:16.84 (57.76)
       12:13.13 (56.29)    13:09.78 (56.65)    14:05.51 (55.73)    15:01.35 (55.84)
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Elizabeth J        27 O*H*-LE                       24:31.63  
                  44.25     1:32.21 (47.96)     2:21.40 (49.19)     3:10.67 (49.27)
        3:59.98 (49.31)     4:49.42 (49.44)     5:39.38 (49.96)     6:29.37 (49.99)
        7:18.84 (49.47)     8:08.40 (49.56)     8:58.07 (49.67)     9:47.44 (49.37)
       10:36.92 (49.48)    11:26.33 (49.41)    12:15.31 (48.98)    13:04.70 (49.39)
       13:54.23 (49.53)    14:43.70 (49.47)    15:33.14 (49.44)    16:22.54 (49.40)
       17:11.95 (49.41)    18:02.03 (50.08)    18:51.31 (49.28)    19:40.74 (49.43)
       20:30.05 (49.31)    21:19.75 (49.70)    22:08.76 (49.01)    22:57.81 (49.05)
       23:46.16 (48.35)    24:31.63 (45.47)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Judy H            53 O*H*-LE                       20:00.88  
                  37.49     1:18.81 (41.32)     2:00.72 (41.91)     2:42.95 (42.23)
        3:24.92 (41.97)     4:06.72 (41.80)     4:48.90 (42.18)     5:31.10 (42.20)
        6:13.04 (41.94)     6:54.62 (41.58)     7:36.45 (41.83)     8:17.70 (41.25)
        8:59.60 (41.90)     9:40.73 (41.13)    10:22.32 (41.59)    11:03.94 (41.62)
       11:45.21 (41.27)    12:26.39 (41.18)                            13:07.87 ( )
       13:48.92 (41.05)    14:30.37 (41.45)    15:12.51 (42.14)    15:54.44 (41.93)
       16:35.79 (41.35)    17:17.82 (42.03)    17:59.25 (41.43)    18:41.13 (41.88)
       19:21.97 (40.84)    20:00.88 (38.91)                                        
  2 Beck, Pam M               53 O*H*-LE                       22:39.14  
                  40.30     1:24.29 (43.99)     2:08.66 (44.37)     2:53.48 (44.82)
        3:38.08 (44.60)     4:23.03 (44.95)     5:08.59 (45.56)     5:53.75 (45.16)
        6:39.43 (45.68)     7:25.58 (46.15)     8:10.82 (45.24)     8:56.97 (46.15)
        9:42.55 (45.58)    10:28.08 (45.53)    11:13.70 (45.62)    11:59.03 (45.33)
       12:44.55 (45.52)    13:30.37 (45.82)    14:16.05 (45.68)    15:02.26 (46.21)
       15:48.18 (45.92)    16:34.02 (45.84)    17:19.60 (45.58)    18:05.47 (45.87)
       18:51.39 (45.92)    19:37.03 (45.64)    20:23.00 (45.97)    21:08.82 (45.82)
       21:54.67 (45.85)    22:39.14 (44.47)                                        
  3 Koeberle, Jean C          50 O*H*-LE                       24:04.74  
                  40.80     1:26.51 (45.71)     2:13.79 (47.28)     3:01.46 (47.67)
        3:49.76 (48.30)     4:38.00 (48.24)     5:26.00 (48.00)     6:14.28 (48.28)
        7:02.29 (48.01)     7:50.34 (48.05)     8:38.86 (48.52)     9:26.89 (48.03)
       10:15.51 (48.62)    11:03.71 (48.20)    11:52.20 (48.49)    12:40.78 (48.58)
       13:29.14 (48.36)    14:18.09 (48.95)    15:07.17 (49.08)    15:55.98 (48.81)
       16:44.56 (48.58)    17:33.25 (48.69)    18:21.87 (48.62)    19:10.94 (49.07)
       20:00.22 (49.28)    20:49.48 (49.26)    21:38.38 (48.90)    22:27.65 (49.27)
       23:16.90 (49.25)    24:04.74 (47.84)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       57 O*H*-LE                       22:13.84  
                  39.12     1:22.58 (43.46)     2:06.01 (43.43)     2:49.54 (43.53)
        3:33.32 (43.78)     4:17.44 (44.12)     5:02.20 (44.76)     5:46.93 (44.73)
        6:31.71 (44.78)     7:17.18 (45.47)     8:02.35 (45.17)     8:47.50 (45.15)
        9:32.52 (45.02)    10:17.28 (44.76)    11:02.06 (44.78)    11:46.62 (44.56)
       12:31.50 (44.88)    13:16.88 (45.38)    14:02.23 (45.35)    14:47.30 (45.07)
       15:32.85 (45.55)    16:18.27 (45.42)    17:03.66 (45.39)    17:48.58 (44.92)
       18:32.90 (44.32)    19:17.71 (44.81)    20:02.24 (44.53)    20:47.19 (44.95)
       21:30.88 (43.69)    22:13.84 (42.96)                                        
  2 Nickle, Pam G             59 O*H*-LE                       26:25.77  
                  47.48     1:39.02 (51.54)     2:31.82 (52.80)     3:25.25 (53.43)
        4:18.12 (52.87)     5:12.79 (54.67)     6:06.62 (53.83)     6:59.85 (53.23)
        7:54.31 (54.46)     8:46.28 (51.97)     9:39.68 (53.40)    10:32.65 (52.97)
       11:26.50 (53.85)    12:19.28 (52.78)    13:12.01 (52.73)    14:05.17 (53.16)
       14:57.94 (52.77)    15:51.13 (53.19)    16:44.48 (53.35)    17:38.01 (53.53)
       18:31.63 (53.62)    19:24.68 (53.05)  21:10.47 (1:45.79)    22:03.05 (52.58)
       22:57.14 (54.09)    23:50.18 (53.04)    24:42.26 (52.08)                    
           25:35.50 ( )    26:25.77 (50.27)                                        
  3 Smith, Melinda J          58 O*H*-LE                       27:05.52  
                  45.34     1:37.94 (52.60)     2:33.71 (55.77)     3:28.32 (54.61)
        4:24.11 (55.79)     5:18.42 (54.31)     6:14.15 (55.73)     7:09.68 (55.53)
        8:04.93 (55.25)     8:59.61 (54.68)     9:53.59 (53.98)    10:48.23 (54.64)
       11:43.64 (55.41)    12:38.31 (54.67)    13:32.75 (54.44)    14:27.13 (54.38)
       15:21.82 (54.69)    16:17.70 (55.88)    17:12.18 (54.48)    18:06.54 (54.36)
       19:00.65 (54.11)    19:55.69 (55.04)    20:49.52 (53.83)    21:44.02 (54.50)
       22:38.72 (54.70)    23:33.09 (54.37)    24:27.90 (54.81)    25:22.13 (54.23)
       26:16.18 (54.05)    27:05.52 (49.34)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally K          60 MICH-MI                       23:43.54  
                  41.05     1:26.60 (45.55)     2:12.39 (45.79)     2:58.28 (45.89)
        3:45.16 (46.88)     4:31.80 (46.64)     5:18.24 (46.44)     6:05.49 (47.25)
        6:52.58 (47.09)     7:39.71 (47.13)     8:27.26 (47.55)     9:14.91 (47.65)
       10:02.82 (47.91)    10:50.65 (47.83)    11:37.86 (47.21)    12:25.95 (48.09)
       13:14.16 (48.21)    14:01.85 (47.69)    14:50.80 (48.95)    15:39.95 (49.15)
     17:16.67 (1:36.72)    18:05.39 (48.72)    18:54.13 (48.74)    19:43.15 (49.02)
       20:31.82 (48.67)    21:21.54 (49.72)    22:10.20 (48.66)    22:57.91 (47.71)
       23:43.54 (45.63)        23:43.54 ( )                                        
 
Event 18  Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brogan, Marianne B        75 O*H*-LE                       38:00.46  
                1:09.89   2:23.35 (1:13.46)   3:39.20 (1:15.85)   4:54.33 (1:15.13)
      6:10.14 (1:15.81)   7:25.82 (1:15.68)   8:41.39 (1:15.57)   9:58.61 (1:17.22)
     11:15.41 (1:16.80)  12:32.00 (1:16.59)  13:48.40 (1:16.40)  15:05.17 (1:16.77)
     16:21.74 (1:16.57)  17:38.57 (1:16.83)  18:56.63 (1:18.06)  20:13.69 (1:17.06)
     21:31.45 (1:17.76)  22:48.65 (1:17.20)  24:06.67 (1:18.02)  25:23.72 (1:17.05)
     26:41.04 (1:17.32)  27:58.38 (1:17.34)  29:15.10 (1:16.72)  30:32.42 (1:17.32)
     31:47.88 (1:15.46)  33:03.59 (1:15.71)  34:20.33 (1:16.74)  35:35.12 (1:14.79)
     36:48.82 (1:13.70)  38:00.46 (1:11.64)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             83 O*H*-LE                       35:11.14  
                1:00.74   2:07.21 (1:06.47)   3:16.91 (1:09.70)   4:25.90 (1:08.99)
      5:34.72 (1:08.82)   6:43.97 (1:09.25)   7:53.47 (1:09.50)   9:02.39 (1:08.92)
     10:12.83 (1:10.44)  11:23.01 (1:10.18)  12:32.78 (1:09.77)  13:41.39 (1:08.61)
     14:52.89 (1:11.50)  16:04.63 (1:11.74)  17:14.79 (1:10.16)  18:24.66 (1:09.87)
     19:37.00 (1:12.34)  20:48.57 (1:11.57)  21:59.54 (1:10.97)  23:11.00 (1:11.46)
     24:23.82 (1:12.82)  25:36.34 (1:12.52)  26:47.90 (1:11.56)  27:59.97 (1:12.07)
     29:12.89 (1:12.92)  30:25.98 (1:13.09)  31:37.31 (1:11.33)  32:50.71 (1:13.40)
     34:03.01 (1:12.30)  35:11.14 (1:08.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey, Barclay H        34 O*H*-LE                       25:19.20  
                  39.91     1:26.72 (46.81)     2:16.17 (49.45)     3:05.31 (49.14)
        3:53.96 (48.65)     4:43.76 (49.80)     5:32.62 (48.86)     6:22.18 (49.56)
                                8:01.69 ( )   9:41.32 (1:39.63)  11:20.08 (1:38.76)
       12:09.01 (48.93)  16:16.93 (4:07.92)  17:57.93 (1:41.00)                    
                                                                       20:26.15 ( )
     22:05.47 (1:39.32)                                                23:45.39 ( )
     25:19.20 (1:33.81)                                                            
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miceli, David             36 O*H*-LE                       24:26.76  
                  39.94     1:23.86 (43.92)     2:09.57 (45.71)     2:57.14 (47.57)
        3:45.72 (48.58)     4:34.35 (48.63)     5:22.92 (48.57)     6:11.82 (48.90)
        7:00.44 (48.62)     7:49.41 (48.97)     8:38.44 (49.03)     9:27.68 (49.24)
       10:17.57 (49.89)    11:06.93 (49.36)    11:56.49 (49.56)    12:45.91 (49.42)
       13:35.75 (49.84)    14:25.54 (49.79)    15:15.67 (50.13)    16:05.70 (50.03)
       16:55.59 (49.89)    17:45.57 (49.98)    18:35.79 (50.22)    19:25.79 (50.00)
       20:16.26 (50.47)    21:06.76 (50.50)    21:57.08 (50.32)    22:48.03 (50.95)
       23:38.09 (50.06)    24:26.76 (48.67)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Dave A          52 O*H*-LE                       28:39.20  
                  48.09     1:40.15 (52.06)     2:31.77 (51.62)     3:23.83 (52.06)
        4:15.45 (51.62)     5:07.19 (51.74)     6:00.77 (53.58)     6:52.41 (51.64)
        7:44.28 (51.87)     8:36.59 (52.31)     9:29.23 (52.64)    10:21.04 (51.81)
       11:13.29 (52.25)    12:06.60 (53.31)    13:00.64 (54.04)    13:51.21 (50.57)
       14:44.87 (53.66)    15:38.93 (54.06)    16:33.40 (54.47)    17:26.70 (53.30)
       18:20.04 (53.34)    19:13.26 (53.22)    20:06.05 (52.79)    21:00.10 (54.05)
       21:54.20 (54.10)    22:47.58 (53.38)    23:41.55 (53.97)    24:35.06 (53.51)
       25:28.70 (53.64)  28:39.20 (3:10.50)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoopingarner, John        56 O*H*-LE                       21:23.06  
                  35.01     1:14.04 (39.03)     1:55.51 (41.47)     2:37.37 (41.86)
        3:19.59 (42.22)     4:02.38 (42.79)     4:45.21 (42.83)     5:28.04 (42.83)
        6:11.41 (43.37)     6:54.41 (43.00)     7:38.47 (44.06)     8:22.66 (44.19)
        9:06.29 (43.63)     9:50.45 (44.16)    10:34.89 (44.44)    11:17.61 (42.72)
       12:01.26 (43.65)    12:44.99 (43.73)    13:29.11 (44.12)    14:13.38 (44.27)
       14:56.15 (42.77)    15:39.83 (43.68)    16:24.17 (44.34)    17:07.80 (43.63)
       17:52.65 (44.85)    18:35.07 (42.42)    19:18.16 (43.09)    20:01.50 (43.34)
       20:44.58 (43.08)    21:23.06 (38.48)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           61 O*H*-LE                       27:38.13  
                  47.63     1:40.22 (52.59)     2:35.97 (55.75)     3:32.64 (56.67)
        4:28.97 (56.33)     5:24.74 (55.77)     6:19.60 (54.86)     7:15.03 (55.43)
        8:11.10 (56.07)     9:06.52 (55.42)    10:03.14 (56.62)    10:58.20 (55.06)
       11:53.66 (55.46)    12:49.52 (55.86)    13:44.66 (55.14)    14:41.22 (56.56)
       15:36.85 (55.63)    16:33.44 (56.59)    17:29.39 (55.95)    18:24.99 (55.60)
       19:20.69 (55.70)    20:15.45 (54.76)    21:10.57 (55.12)    22:06.54 (55.97)
       23:01.83 (55.29)    23:57.89 (56.06)    24:53.11 (55.22)    25:48.78 (55.67)
       26:46.17 (57.39)    27:38.13 (51.96)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Tom E             66 O*H*-LE                       27:08.11  
                  46.60     1:41.30 (54.70)     2:37.68 (56.38)     3:33.16 (55.48)
        4:28.57 (55.41)     5:23.27 (54.70)     6:17.95 (54.68)     7:12.45 (54.50)
        8:06.66 (54.21)     9:01.01 (54.35)     9:55.44 (54.43)    10:49.95 (54.51)
       11:44.24 (54.29)    12:38.43 (54.19)    13:33.37 (54.94)    14:27.73 (54.36)
       15:22.84 (55.11)    16:17.57 (54.73)    17:12.55 (54.98)    18:07.44 (54.89)
       19:02.16 (54.72)    19:56.38 (54.22)    20:51.34 (54.96)    21:46.63 (55.29)
       22:41.54 (54.91)    23:36.02 (54.48)    24:29.39 (53.37)    25:22.85 (53.46)
       26:17.05 (54.20)    27:08.11 (51.06)                                        
  2 Bechtol, Ken P            68 O*H*-LE                       41:52.42  
                1:12.93                                                 5:14.20 ( )
                                9:22.01 ( )                            10:44.09 ( )
     12:07.65 (1:23.56)  14:55.04 (2:47.39)                            16:17.48 ( )
                               19:04.26 ( )  20:27.84 (1:23.58)                    
           28:55.11 ( )                                                            
                                                   37:17.28 ( )                    
           41:28.05 ( )    41:52.42 (24.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank               70 MICH-MI                       28:28.11  
                  50.71     1:43.80 (53.09)     2:39.51 (55.71)     3:36.04 (56.53)
        4:34.68 (58.64)     5:31.89 (57.21)     6:29.27 (57.38)     7:26.38 (57.11)
        8:23.73 (57.35)     9:21.59 (57.86)    10:19.08 (57.49)    11:16.84 (57.76)
       12:13.13 (56.29)    13:09.78 (56.65)    14:05.51 (55.73)    15:01.35 (55.84)
       15:59.66 (58.31)    16:58.22 (58.56)    17:56.30 (58.08)    18:54.27 (57.97)
       19:52.27 (58.00)    20:49.70 (57.43)    21:47.33 (57.63)    22:44.82 (57.49)
       23:43.44 (58.62)    24:42.15 (58.71)    25:40.47 (58.32)    26:38.47 (58.00)
       27:34.16 (55.69)    28:28.11 (53.95)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Steve F         75 O*H*-LE                       34:32.97  
                  56.28   2:02.86 (1:06.58)   3:10.50 (1:07.64)   4:20.91 (1:10.41)
      5:31.74 (1:10.83)   6:42.72 (1:10.98)   7:51.44 (1:08.72)   9:00.42 (1:08.98)
     10:09.34 (1:08.92)  11:18.84 (1:09.50)  12:29.08 (1:10.24)  13:38.53 (1:09.45)
     14:49.01 (1:10.48)  15:59.12 (1:10.11)  17:08.77 (1:09.65)  18:19.16 (1:10.39)
     19:28.30 (1:09.14)  20:38.06 (1:09.76)  21:48.00 (1:09.94)  22:58.47 (1:10.47)
     24:08.83 (1:10.36)  25:19.37 (1:10.54)  26:29.36 (1:09.99)  27:39.71 (1:10.35)
     28:50.94 (1:11.23)  29:59.82 (1:08.88)  31:10.20 (1:10.38)  32:21.30 (1:11.10)
     33:30.50 (1:09.20)  34:32.97 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Nancy               41 SAMY-LE                        8:54.88  
                  54.15   1:56.63 (1:02.48)   3:04.07 (1:07.44)   4:13.54 (1:09.47)
      5:24.06 (1:10.52)   6:35.02 (1:10.96)   7:45.75 (1:10.73)   8:54.88 (1:09.13)
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Diane F       57 O*H*-LE                        5:37.68  
                  38.00     1:20.09 (42.09)     2:03.39 (43.30)     2:47.02 (43.63)
        3:30.13 (43.11)     4:12.67 (42.54)     4:55.69 (43.02)     5:37.68 (41.99)
  2 Smith, Melinda J          58 O*H*-LE                        7:04.81  
                  44.35     1:35.18 (50.83)     2:29.90 (54.72)     3:24.42 (54.52)
        4:20.25 (55.83)     5:15.50 (55.25)     6:11.07 (55.57)     7:04.81 (53.74)
 
Event 19  Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Betty J             83 O*H*-LE                        8:51.79  
                  54.94   1:58.39 (1:03.45)   3:03.79 (1:05.40)   4:10.52 (1:06.73)
      5:17.58 (1:07.06)   6:23.75 (1:06.17)   7:28.93 (1:05.18)   8:51.79 (1:22.86)
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dezelic, Vanja M          30 O*H*-LE                        4:54.06  
                  32.90     1:08.21 (35.31)     1:44.35 (36.14)     2:21.99 (37.64)
        2:59.63 (37.64)     3:37.92 (38.29)     4:16.24 (38.32)     4:54.06 (37.82)
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuckey, Kent A           43 Unattached                     8:00.62  
                  52.69     1:49.92 (57.23)   2:50.95 (1:01.03)   3:55.14 (1:04.19)
      4:57.70 (1:02.56)   6:01.60 (1:03.90)   7:04.08 (1:02.48)     8:00.62 (56.54)
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentile, Earl T           45 O*H*-LE                        5:32.76  
                  34.60     1:14.81 (40.21)   2:41.45 (1:26.64)   4:09.54 (1:28.09)
        4:53.25 (43.71)     5:32.76 (39.51)         5:32.76 ( )                    
  2 Echeverria, Fernan V      45 SHSH-LE                        8:12.82  
                  44.80     1:40.05 (55.25)   2:43.61 (1:03.56)   3:48.89 (1:05.28)
      4:56.81 (1:07.92)   6:05.82 (1:09.01)   7:12.15 (1:06.33)   8:12.82 (1:00.67)
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L         59 MICH-MI                        5:19.82  
                  36.03     1:15.63 (39.60)     1:57.21 (41.58)     2:38.81 (41.60)
        3:20.07 (41.26)     4:00.65 (40.58)     4:41.30 (40.65)     5:19.82 (38.52)
  2 Moon, Tom R               55 O*H*-LE                        7:24.33  
                  47.26     1:37.92 (50.66)     2:32.20 (54.28)     3:28.86 (56.66)
        4:26.29 (57.43)     5:24.68 (58.39)   6:25.94 (1:01.26)     7:24.33 (58.39)
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bob G           61 O*H*-LE                        7:01.67  
                  48.59     1:41.20 (52.61)     2:36.20 (55.00)     3:30.50 (54.30)
        4:24.74 (54.24)     5:19.11 (54.37)     6:13.24 (54.13)     7:01.67 (48.43)
  2 Allen, Bruce C            63 O*H*-LE                        7:02.32  
                  46.88     1:39.53 (52.65)     2:34.10 (54.57)     3:28.63 (54.53)
        4:22.96 (54.33)     5:17.67 (54.71)     6:12.24 (54.57)     7:02.32 (50.08)
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerry H            66 O*H*-LE                        7:23.55  
                  51.00     1:47.88 (56.88)     2:46.69 (58.81)     3:44.08 (57.39)
        4:41.18 (57.10)     5:37.38 (56.20)     6:32.25 (54.87)     7:23.55 (51.30)
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            77 O*H*-LE                        7:02.17  
                  48.39     1:41.84 (53.45)     2:36.27 (54.43)     3:30.29 (54.02)
        4:23.67 (53.38)     5:18.39 (54.72)     6:12.24 (53.85)     7:02.17 (49.93)
 
Event 21  Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                           5:34.30  
     1) Feldkircher, Mary C W50         2) Nickle, Pam G W59              
     3) Koeberle, Jean C W50            4) Rothenberg, Diane F W57        
                  42.52   1:30.87 (1:30.87)     2:13.23 (42.36)   2:58.75 (1:27.88)
        3:33.31 (34.56)   4:14.39 (1:15.64)     4:51.96 (37.57)   5:34.30 (1:19.91)
 
Event 21  Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                           5:39.40  
     1) Spence, Tom E M66               2) Allen, Bruce C M63             
     3) Terkel, Larry A M63             4) McCardle, Kevin T M55          
                  42.93   1:30.43 (1:30.43)     2:13.60 (43.17)   3:00.16 (1:29.73)
        3:38.31 (38.15)   4:21.27 (1:21.11)     4:58.00 (36.73)   5:39.40 (1:18.13)
 
Event 25  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                           2:29.03  
     1) Dezelic, Vanja M M30            2) Calvo, Morena I W23            
     3) Krause, Julie A W28             4) Schellschmidt, Ed R M61        
                  32.39     1:11.77 (39.38)     1:51.39 (39.62)     2:29.03 (37.64)
 
Event 25  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                           2:11.66  
     1) Stultz, Todd W M50              2) Groselle, Jack R M56           
     3) Savage, Jenny A W45             4) Groselle, Laura L W50          
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)     1:40.93 (33.95)     2:11.66 (30.73)
 
Event 25  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'C'                           2:44.34  
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi M77              2) Terkel, Larry A M63            
     3) Rothenberg, Diane F W57         4) Guins, Ann H W57               
                  38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)     2:08.66 (47.38)     2:44.34 (35.68)
 
Event 32  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'A'                           2:19.91  
     1) Krause, Julie A W28             2) Schellschmidt, Ed R M61        
     3) Calvo, Morena I W23             4) Terkel, Larry A M63            
                  35.73     1:14.76 (39.03)     1:47.67 (32.91)     2:19.91 (32.24)
 
Event 32  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-LE  'B'                           2:28.70  
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F W57         2) Moon, Tom R M55                
     3) Oyakawa, Yoshi M77              4) Guins, Ann H W57               
                  37.71     1:18.40 (40.69)     1:52.44 (34.04)     2:28.70 (36.26)