Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/6/2016
            2016 Akron General Pentathlon SCY Swim Meet - 11/6/2016            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Houser, Keith 49        O*H*-18   3:14.88    31.97    31.31    33.79    28.85  1:08.96
      2 Leppo, Glenn 52         O*H*-18   3:16.77    29.89    33.19    36.68    26.64  1:10.37
      3 Bosworth, Peter A 58    UC17-OH   3:23.33    30.85    36.76    36.28    28.33  1:11.11
      4 Borsuk, Edward J 63     O*H*-18   3:24.52    32.18    37.49    35.69    27.35  1:11.81
      5 Olivier, Adriaan D 44   O*H*-18   3:29.62    34.59    36.15    34.70    28.90  1:15.28
      6 Provenza, Andrew J 48   LND-LE    3:36.47    35.18    39.62    37.47    28.75  1:15.45
      7 Terkel, Lawrence A 69   O*H*-18   3:49.49    33.57    44.63    38.03    28.86  1:24.40
      8 Kappa, Gregory V 69     O*H*-18   3:55.86    35.20    41.03    45.23    30.58  1:23.82
      9 Freeman, Matt 56        UC18-18   3:57.26    35.70    43.49    41.48    30.38  1:26.21
     10 Welch, Allen 33         O*H*-18   4:00.60    37.01    38.86    47.66    29.07  1:28.00
     11 Ellek, Michael J 35     O*H*-18   4:14.38    38.67    44.53    45.55    33.61  1:32.02
     12 Meador, Carl E 80       O*H*-18   6:41.85  1:20.87    56.05  1:04.10    58.06  2:22.77
      - March, Ed 70            O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT    52.39    42.26       NT
      - Guess, Brad 47          MSCS-17        NA       NT       NT    35.23       NT       NT
      - Clary, Steve F 58       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.66       NT
      - Malaker, Deane 84       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    56.40       NT
      - Horwitz, Lou 63         O*H*-18        NA       NS       NT       NS       NS       NS
      - Schenk, Mark D 49       O*H*-18        NA       DQ    48.19    47.56    34.58  1:33.61
      - Daily, John R 88        O*H*-18        NA       NT  1:07.09  1:11.74    53.89       NT
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Braniecki, Ashley L 30  O*H*-18   3:22.29    29.77    32.51    39.05    28.95  1:12.01
      2 Collier, Kari 40        O*H*-18   3:36.12    33.68    36.45    39.39    30.74  1:15.86
      3 Batesole, Briana D 28   PRTR-18   3:39.75    31.13    37.35    41.59    29.74  1:19.94
      4 Clary, Barbara B 54     O*H*-18   3:47.09    35.14    38.57    42.48    31.07  1:19.83
      5 Banning, Jennifer 45    O*H*-18   3:55.11    33.80    43.12    42.66    31.41  1:24.12
      6 Mallue, Shelley 55      UC18-18   3:55.19    37.01    39.97    44.59    31.80  1:21.82
      7 Spence, Diane F 63      O*H*-18   3:59.17    39.87    41.50    42.87    32.40  1:22.53
      8 Louden, Tricia K 51     UNAT      4:00.68    39.00    38.79    43.77    33.72  1:25.40
      9 Turner, Lisa M 59       O*H*-18   4:13.08    38.85    42.61    47.60    33.77  1:30.25
     10 Douglass, Marilyn 67    O*H*-18   4:19.35    40.78    40.08    49.96    35.74  1:32.79
     11 Inderhees, Joan E 59    O*H*-18   4:30.37    42.97    54.03    42.85    36.07  1:34.45
     12 Thompson, Michelle L 41 O*H*-18   4:54.60    47.49    44.16    51.97    42.74  1:48.24
     13 Telzrow, Therese M 59   O*H*-18   5:03.02    48.95    50.70    52.55    42.45  1:48.37
     14 Easton, Luise E 77      O*H*-18   6:08.11  1:08.75    58.28  1:02.34    47.93  2:10.81
      - Thomas-Citino, Reva M 5 O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT    46.52    37.31  1:39.02
      - Stouffer, Elizabeth 32  O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:56.73
      - Rea, Gloria 55          O*H*-18        NA    53.93       NS    51.45    39.43  1:50.28
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Douglass, Nick 67       O*H*-18   7:53.19  1:17.13  1:22.76  1:19.39  1:08.91  2:45.00
      - Dorsch, William T 65    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:02.65       NT
      - Guess, Brad 47          MSCS-17        NA       NT       NT       NT    58.35       NT
      - Clary, Steve F 58       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:21.44       NT
      - Daily, John R 88        O*H*-18        NA       NT  2:33.48       NT  1:58.42       NT
      - Malaker, Deane 84       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  2:11.03       NT
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Zoeller, Ashley 23      O*H*-18   7:25.62  1:09.88  1:14.78  1:24.88  1:00.05  2:36.03
      2 Sherman, Melani L 33    O*H*-18   9:10.87  1:33.94  1:30.91  1:40.56  1:11.63  3:13.83
      3 Porter, Elizabeth W 51  O*H*-18   9:56.44  1:43.93  1:42.45  1:41.43  1:24.22  3:24.41
      - Thomas-Citino, Reva M 5 O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:29.55       NT
      - Stouffer, Elizabeth 32  O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:25.91       NT