Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2014
            OHIO Masters 2014 SCY Pentathlon Swim Meet - 10/26/2014            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Braniecki, Ashley L 28  ADMS-3    3:18.17    29.49    31.60    38.63    28.07  1:10.38
      2 Stacy, Laura 30         O*H*-LE   3:18.92    30.95    32.23    37.93    28.06  1:09.75
      3 Wintrow, Jennifer B 24  O*H*-LE   3:33.33    31.49    33.93    41.20    30.28  1:16.43
      4 Mohan, Clare A 31       O*H*-LE   3:45.97    36.32    35.34    41.85    32.29  1:20.17
      5 Spicer, Cathleen M 51   O*H*-LE   3:58.06    36.79    38.49    45.76    32.75  1:24.27
      6 Sherman, Melani L 31    O*H*-LE   4:05.11    38.74    41.26    45.10    32.96  1:27.05
      7 Marshfield, Ann K 55    O*H*-LE   4:23.69    44.77    45.12    43.75    36.60  1:33.45
      8 Sadar, Julie A 35       O*H*-LE   4:48.48    47.85    45.30    51.71    38.16  1:45.46
      9 Rea, Gloria 53          UC18-LE   5:09.38    58.35    52.10    48.74    41.69  1:48.50
     10 McGovern, Anne L 67     O*H*-LE   5:22.52    51.79    56.00    55.10    46.17  1:53.46
      - Spackey, Carol 61       UC18-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT    44.31       NT
      - Brittain, Rebecca A 72  O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT  1:24.36  1:14.21       NT
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Devonshire, Matthew M 2 O*H*-LE   3:08.70    28.00    31.77    36.03    25.24  1:07.66
      2 Riggs, Jonathan D 57    MICH-MI   3:19.70    29.23    32.30    39.41    27.31  1:11.45
      3 Gerding, Alan L 34      O*H*-LE   3:25.20    30.81    33.26    38.60    27.88  1:14.65
      4 Terkel, Lawrence A 67   O*H*-LE   3:45.10    33.98    41.80    38.35    29.06  1:21.91
      5 Dycus, Daniel L 34      O*H*-LE   3:48.55    34.73    41.71    40.30    30.58  1:21.23
      6 Kappa, Gregory V 67     UC18-LE   3:50.60    33.81    40.93    44.44    29.35  1:22.07
      7 Ellek, Michael J 33     O*H*-LE   3:59.74    37.38    40.32    43.56    31.34  1:27.14
      8 McDonald, Robert G 65   O*H*-LE   4:16.57    46.64    43.02    43.75    33.67  1:29.49
      9 Marshfield, Mark J 56   O*H*-LE   4:50.48    46.00    54.01    48.24    37.28  1:44.95
      - Daily, John R 86        O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT  1:01.89       NT       NT
      - Horwitz, Louis 61       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT    34.54       NT
      - Dorsch, William T 63    O*H*-LE        NA    33.24       NT       NT    28.18       NT
      - Molai, Fred 57          O*H*-LE        NA       NT    56.61    50.36    37.03       NT
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Spence, Diane F 61      O*H*-LE   8:37.77  1:31.92  1:27.44  1:29.51  1:09.86  2:59.04
      2 Russ, Betty J 87        O*H*-LE  13:02.19  2:16.49  1:58.16  2:37.32  1:40.07  4:30.15
      - Spackey, Carol 61       UC18-LE        NA       NT       NT  2:00.32  1:41.97       NT
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Campbell, Jason A 41    O*H*-LE   6:53.82  1:06.36  1:03.66  1:18.68    58.48  2:26.64
      2 Reid, Andrew W 48       O*H*-LE   7:19.50  1:04.93  1:16.47  1:20.16    56.67  2:41.27
      3 Beatty, Chuck 55        O*H*-LE   7:35.35  1:14.06  1:14.94  1:24.39  1:04.48  2:37.48
      4 Heaney, Steven 51       MICH-MI   7:38.88  1:10.45  1:18.28  1:25.20  1:03.35  2:41.60
      5 Hammond, Steven T 57    BGSU-OH   8:36.99  1:25.83  1:30.99  1:27.02  1:12.38  3:00.77
      - Horwitz, Louis 61       O*H*-LE        NA       NT  1:16.06       NT       NT       NT
      - Daily, John R 86        O*H*-LE        NA       NT  2:10.89       NT  1:46.49       NT