Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2019
           OHIO Masters 2019 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/3/2019            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                             Boys 18-24 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Beyer, John 23          UC17-17   9:54.22  6:11.74    11.09  2:13.18    23.49    54.72
      - Studt, Caleb 23         UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    27.63       NT
 
                            Girls 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Zoeller, Ashley 26      O*H*-18  10:03.84  6:05.32    12.85  2:16.13    27.96  1:01.58
 
                             Boys 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR    100FR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      - McCollister, Andrew 27  O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    53.14       NT
      - Foreman, Aaron 27       O*H*-18        NA  5:46.65       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                             Boys 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Stromberg, Brian 34     MEDM-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT    25.74       NT
 
                            Girls 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Skerkoski, Laura 37     UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    28.84       NT
      - King, Sarah 36          CONN-5         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  2:06.76
      - Raezer, Stephanie 37    LTOH-17        NA  5:40.36       NT  2:09.02       NT       NT
      - Young, Kristin 36       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.85       NT
 
                             Boys 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Clites, Brian 36        SHSH-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NT
 
                            Girls 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Quinn, Jennifer 40      LTOH-17        NA       NT    13.70       NT       NT       NT
      - Bucchieri, Julie K 44   SHSH-18        NA       NS       DQ       NS       NS       NT
 
                            Girls 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Andrews, Sjean 45       UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    30.43       NT
      - Stupi, Julie 45         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    36.90       NT
 
                             Boys 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Fellinger, Robert 48    UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    53.94
      - Hartenburg, Ben 45      O*H*-18        NA  5:25.59       NT  2:02.10       NT    57.30
 
                            Girls 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Louden, Tricia 54       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    35.64       NT
      - Porter, Elizabeth 54    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:24.73
      - Savage, Jennifer 54     UC18-18        NA       NT    13.88       NT       NT       NT
 
                             Boys 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Schenk, Mark 52         O*H*-18  12:29.45  7:32.54    16.12  2:48.41    35.78  1:16.60
      - Waldock, Rick 53        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    57.84
      - Moore, Craig 53         UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    26.92  1:02.61
 
                            Girls 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Sedivy, Angela 57       NAM-OH         NA       NT       NT       NT    33.64       NT
      - Feldkircher, Mary 59    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:29.13
      - Millas, Ginny 59        CAQT-18        NA 10:45.34   X17.80       NT   X48.91       NT
 
                             Boys 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Kelley, Kevin 57        O*H*-18  10:42.85  6:29.74    13.49  2:24.02    29.72  1:05.88
      2 Truscott, Rob 56        UC18-18  12:13.43  7:26.02    14.86  2:46.74    33.02  1:12.79
      - Definis, Jay 59         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.50       NT
      - Alali, Ahmed 56         AGUA-6         NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NS
      - Durdik, Paul 57         UC38-38        NA       NT    29.14       NT  1:00.01       NS
      - Harlan, Jack 57         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    33.32       NT
 
                            Girls 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Marshfield, Ann 60      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    38.31       NT
      - Turner, Lisa 62         O*H*-18        NA  7:39.87       NT       NT       NT  1:15.92
 
                             Boys 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Wargo, Stephen 62       UC18-18  11:22.85  6:51.17    14.24  2:34.60    32.25  1:10.59
      - Bargar, Scott 63        CSMT-OH        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:06.97
      - Marshfield, Mark 61     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:33.72
      - Hill, Jack 63           UC17-17        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:10.07
      - Grassell, Duane 62      O*H*-18        NA       NT    17.54       NT       NT  1:24.96
      - Freeman, Tom 62         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    31.57       NT
 
                            Girls 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Spence, Diane 66        O*H*-18  11:08.01  6:41.56    14.53  2:30.21    32.14  1:09.57
      - Braden, Cynthia 66      UC17-17        NA       NT    43.79  7:12.59  1:51.09  3:54.63
 
                             Boys 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Borsuk, Edward 66       O*H*-18   9:45.85  5:54.32    12.85  2:10.21    27.96  1:00.51
      2 Cohen, Jay 66           KMLE-18  17:37.35 10:49.69    18.03  3:58.96    45.31  1:45.36
      - Dorsch, William 68      O*H*-18        NA       NT    13.42       NT    29.35       NT
 
                            Girls 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Paris, Susan 73         O*H*-18  15:33.53  9:09.36    21.45  3:31.66    46.64  1:44.42
      2 Toole, Cheyenne 73      O*H*-18  28:19.82 16:35.22    36.88  6:33.14  1:26.62  3:07.96
      - Douglass, Marilyn 70    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    37.82       NT
 
                             Boys 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 McDonald, Robert 70     O*H*-18  13:33.35  8:12.03    16.64  3:03.71    38.11  1:22.86
      - Kappa, Gregory 72       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.25       NT
      - Douglass, Nick 70       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:09.50
      - Martin, Paul 74         O*H*-18        NA       NT    16.10       NT    36.77  1:26.19
 
                             Boys 75-79 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Kelso, David 78         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  4:23.90    55.24  2:18.00
      - Spence, Thomas 75       O*H*-18        NA  8:28.68       DQ  3:20.63    38.16  1:31.06
 
                            Girls 80-84 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Easton, Luise 80        O*H*-18  18:50.87 11:15.57    22.35  4:19.18    52.11  2:01.66
 
                             Boys 80-84 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Hall, Sid 84            O*H*-18        NA  8:51.54       NT  3:21.46       NT  1:29.32
 
                             Boys 85-89 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Malaker, Deane 87       O*H*-18  24:11.81 15:04.17    25.87  5:17.84  1:02.15  2:21.78
 
                             Boys 90-95 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John 91          O*H*-18        NA       NT    25.85       NT  1:01.53  2:19.56