Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2019
           OHIO Masters 2019 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/3/2019            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                             Men 18-24 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Studt, Caleb 23         UC18-18   3:18.17  1:09.31    29.50    35.56    27.63    36.17
      - Beyer, John 23          UC17-17        NA       NT       NT       NT    23.49       NT
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Zoeller, Ashley 26      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    27.96       NT
 
                             Men 30-34 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Stromberg, Brian 34     MEDM-LE   2:56.97  1:01.39    26.53    31.94    25.74    31.37
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Clites, Brian 36        SHSH-18        NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
 
                            Women 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Skerkoski, Laura 37     UC18-18   3:33.90  1:17.02    31.24    36.50    28.84    40.30
      2 Young, Kristin 36       O*H*-18   3:57.12  1:23.81    38.80    37.42    32.85    44.24
      - Raezer, Stephanie 37    LTOH-17        NA  1:07.85       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                            Women 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Bucchieri, Julie K 44   SHSH-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NT
      - Quinn, Jennifer 40      LTOH-17        NA  1:21.55       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Fellinger, Robert 48    UC18-18        NA  1:01.10       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                            Women 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Andrews, Sjean 45       UC18-18   3:36.09  1:16.65    33.77    35.19    30.43    40.05
      2 Stupi, Julie 45         O*H*-18   4:43.97  1:40.65    47.05    46.11    36.90    53.26
 
                             Men 50-54 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Schenk, Mark 52         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    35.78       NT
      - Moore, Craig 53         UC18-18        NA       NT    30.43    33.60    26.92       NT
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Louden, Tricia 54       O*H*-18   4:10.29  1:28.31    40.97    41.52    35.64    43.85
      - Savage, Jennifer 54     UC18-18        NA       NT       NT    37.57       NT    40.89
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Definis, Jay 59         O*H*-18   4:13.01  1:29.63    38.53    48.11    32.50    44.24
      2 Harlan, Jack 57         O*H*-18   4:18.56  1:32.29    42.54    45.62    33.32    44.79
      - Kelley, Kevin 57        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    29.72       NT
      - Durdik, Paul 57         UC38-38        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:00.01       NT
      - Alali, Ahmed 56         AGUA-6         NA       NT       NS       NT       NS       NT
      - Truscott, Rob 56        UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    33.02       NT
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Sedivy, Angela 57       NAM-OH    4:17.05  1:31.32    46.18    43.21    33.64    42.70
      - Millas, Ginny 59        CAQT-18        NA       NT       NT X1:01.63   X48.91   X58.28
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Freeman, Tom 62         O*H*-18   3:59.02  1:22.32    36.37    45.21    31.57    43.55
      - Wargo, Stephen 62       UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.25       NT
 
                            Women 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Marshfield, Ann 60      O*H*-18   4:27.75  1:33.66    44.61    46.79    38.31    44.38
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Dorsch, William 68      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    29.35       NT
      - Cohen, Jay 66           KMLE-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    45.31       NT
      - Borsuk, Edward 66       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    27.96       NT
 
                            Women 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Spence, Diane 66        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.14       NT
      - Braden, Cynthia 66      UC17-17        NA       NT       NT  1:45.52  1:51.09       NT
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Kappa, Gregory 72       O*H*-18   4:04.70  1:26.35    36.75    42.62    32.25    46.73
      - Martin, Paul 74         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    36.77       NT
      - McDonald, Robert 70     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    38.11       NT
 
                            Women 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Douglass, Marilyn 70    O*H*-18   4:29.61  1:35.13    41.72    42.03    37.82    52.91
      - Paris, Susan 73         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    46.64       NT
      - Toole, Cheyenne 73      O*H*-18        NA       DQ       NT       NT  1:26.62       NT
 
                             Men 75-79 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Kelso, David 78         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    55.24  1:06.05
      - Spence, Thomas 75       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    38.16       NT
 
                            Women 80-84 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Easton, Luise 80        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    52.11       NT
 
                             Men 85-89 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Malaker, Deane 87       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:02.15       NT
 
                             Men 90-94 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John 91          O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  1:08.19  1:01.53       NT