Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/28/2018 05:40 PM
             2018 Pieter Cath Mem Intersquad Swim Meet - 1/28/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        27 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:39.19    7:07.04  
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:17.86    6:12.43  
  2 Christine C Shifa         33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:50.00    6:38.39  
  3 Melani L Sherman          34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:21.99    7:19.36  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Hodgekins             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:55.00    6:39.53  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela M Sedivy           55 New Albany Aquat-OH  8:45.50    8:19.45  
  2 Laura Mimura              57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   9:00.00    8:43.32  
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:24.46    6:39.96  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             71 O*H*I*O Masters-18  10:03.18   10:00.06  
  2 Anne L Hegnauer           70 O*H*I*O Masters-18  10:30.00   11:04.50  
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew McCollister        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:29.99    5:05.94  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Per T Schroeder           46 P.R. Tri Team-18     6:58.94    6:43.82  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         54 New Albany Aquat-OH  5:22.00    5:21.68  
  2 Eric A Rich               51 Shaker Swimming-18   8:59.30    8:56.37  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:54.88    5:54.27  
  2 Richard T Manella         59 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    9:02.71  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert F Sautters         66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:30.00    6:43.51  
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas E Spence           73 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:00.00    8:34.04  
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah C King              34 Adirondack Maste-3   6:30.00    5:55.88  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McGaughey             67 UC18-18              3:24.00    3:23.82  
 
Event 3  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:37.53  
     1) Kristen Bergmann W45            2) Dianne Zvosec W63              
     3) Ellen E Meyer W41               4) Laura Mimura W57               
 
Event 3  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:37.23  
     1) Thomas E Spence M73             2) Thomas M Esposito M58          
     3) Jim Vick M60                    4) Robert F Sautters M66          
 
Event 3  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    1:59.58  
     1) India R Munday W24              2) Tom Dinh M24                   
     3) Chandler M Ashbaugh W23         4) Cara Colker-Eybel W25          
 
Event 3  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:04.71  
     1) Arnold R Colvin M33             2) Elizabeth J Morris W34         
     3) Ashley L Braniecki W32          4) Stephanie D Crossen W32        
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    2:13.56  
     1) Jennifer B Wintrow W27          2) Chuck Beatty M58               
     3) Charles M Comella M29           4) Melani L Sherman W34           
 
Event 4  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:25.18  
     1) Ashley L Braniecki W32          2)                                
     3) Gloria Rea W56                  4) Ann K Marshfield W59           
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:11.58  
     1) Andrew McCollister M25          2) Michaela Munday W28            
     3) Elizabeth J Morris W34          4) Arnold R Colvin M33            
 
Event 4  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Kristen Bergmann W45            2) Judith H Norton W60            
     3) Diane F Spence W64              4) Dianne Zvosec W63              
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria L Watson         24 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      27.33  
  2 Chandler M Ashbaugh       23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     26.58      27.49  
  3 India R Munday            24 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.00      30.05  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Kolega             25 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT      31.05  
  2 Michaela Munday           28 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.54      31.31  
  3 Rebekah R Owen            25 UC17-OH                37.59      36.86  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euca L Garza              37 Life Time Swim M-19    40.46      41.73  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen E Meyer             41 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      29.80  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Hodgekins             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      29.97  
  2 Kristen Bergmann          45 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.50      31.35  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           52 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.05      34.24  
  2 Dee Shedlow               52 Cleveland Aquati-18    40.00      37.97  
  3 Elisa Budoff              51 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      41.46  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara B Clary           56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.94      31.31  
  2 Angela M Sedivy           55 New Albany Aquat-OH    31.87      33.86  
  3 Ginny S Millas            57 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      41.39  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             63 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.57      37.93  
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             71 O*H*I*O Masters-18     49.72      50.16  
  2 Cheyenne M Toole          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:21.25    1:29.15  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John C Scalli             22 UC18-18                23.18      22.73  
  2 Nathan Onchuck            23 West Masters-21        24.00      25.88  
  3 Joshua DeBolt             24 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      27.30  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Culbertson           27 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      25.77  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur H DeVennish        34 New Albany Aquat-OH    30.78      31.60  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew J Thompson         36 O*H*I*O Masters-18     25.58      25.29  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Wilhelm            49 New Albany Aquat-OH    26.00      26.75  
  2 Robert W Rule             46 Hubbard Masters-18     36.00      30.28  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew W Reid             51 O*H*I*O Masters-18     24.91      25.14  
  2 Martin J DeWitt           52 Powel Crosley, J-17    28.00      26.23  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin R Kelley            55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     27.32      28.17  
  2 Steve F Clary             59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.60      34.01  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Batman               60 Medina Masters-LE      26.55      26.78  
  2 Jim Vick                  60 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.50      29.08  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William T Dorsch          66 O*H*I*O Masters-18     27.44      28.33  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence A Terkel         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.00      28.58  
  2 Thomas E Spence           73 O*H*I*O Masters-18     37.81      35.71  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David G Kelso             76 O*H*I*O Masters-18     49.10      51.29  
 
Event 5  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deane Malaker             85 O*H*I*O Masters-18     50.76      58.50  
 
Event 5  Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              90 O*H*I*O Masters-18     51.00      57.98  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        27 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:30.00    3:27.29  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:53.45    3:01.79  
  2 Rachael Toth              30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:50.00    4:06.66  
  3 Sarah C King              34 Adirondack Maste-3   6:15.00    5:32.56  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Groselle           38 Sarasota Y Shark-14  2:23.00    2:25.04  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith D Hill              43 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:25.00    2:24.81  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Per T Schroeder           46 P.R. Tri Team-18     3:14.72    3:16.50  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard T Manella         59 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    4:09.47  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert G McDonald         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:40.00    3:47.65  
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler M Ashbaugh       23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.38      31.09  
  2 India R Munday            24 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.00      34.28  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michaela Munday           28 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.23      34.94  
  2 Kinsey Kolega             25 Cleveland Aquati-18    32.00      38.41  
  3 Rebekah R Owen            25 UC17-OH                46.64      45.37  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euca L Garza              37 Life Time Swim M-19    46.31      46.45  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           52 O*H*I*O Masters-18     41.13      41.24  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gloria Rea                56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     50.33      50.73  
  2 Ginny S Millas            57 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      56.73  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:09.88    1:09.26  
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles M Comella         29 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.00      29.61  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              45 New Albany Aquat-OH    28.00      28.54  
  2 Robert W Rule             46 Hubbard Masters-18     40.00      37.76  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin J DeWitt           52 Powel Crosley, J-17    32.00      31.91  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas W Stebel           56 Cleveland Aquati-18    45.00      47.08  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Batman               60 Medina Masters-LE      35.00      34.07  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory V Kappa           70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.90      41.70  
 
Event 7  Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:08.00    1:13.80  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur H DeVennish        34 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:16.34    1:23.35  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Groselle           38 Sarasota Y Shark-14  1:04.00    1:08.32  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith D Hill              43 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:01.00    1:01.23  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         54 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:01.00    1:01.31  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Kolega             25 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT    3:14.71  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melani L Sherman          34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:11.83    3:11.90  
  2 Sarah C King              34 Adirondack Maste-3   5:15.00    5:08.33  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginny S Millas            57 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    4:01.40  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:49.73    3:02.21  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew McCollister        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:20.99    2:10.70  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Ceccon             57 P.R. Tri Team-18     2:40.00    2:28.82  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria L Watson         24 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:01.17  
  2 Chandler M Ashbaugh       23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.59    1:01.93  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Colker-Eybel         25 O*H*I*O Masters-18     58.86      56.30  
  2 Michaela Munday           28 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.00    1:07.79  
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Toth              30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:33.00    1:34.90  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renee Harden              35 Medina Masters-LE    1:20.45    1:15.72  
  2 Euca L Garza              37 Life Time Swim M-19  1:32.68    1:34.22  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen E Meyer             41 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:06.05  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Hodgekins             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:15.00    1:06.31  
  2 Kristen Bergmann          45 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:04.00    1:09.39  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee Shedlow               52 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:25.22    1:23.93  
  2 Elisa Budoff              51 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.71    1:29.24  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara B Clary           56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:07.70    1:09.42  
  2 Laura Mimura              57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:32.82  
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:26.09    1:23.53  
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:48.06    1:49.23  
  2 Cheyenne M Toole          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:57.72    3:15.18  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Onchuck            23 West Masters-21        55.00      55.67  
  2 Joshua DeBolt             24 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:03.05  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Culbertson           27 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      59.27  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Wilhelm            49 New Albany Aquat-OH    59.00      58.20  
  2 Per T Schroeder           46 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:08.72    1:07.46  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew W Reid             51 O*H*I*O Masters-18     56.67      56.94  
  2 Martin J DeWitt           52 Powel Crosley, J-17  1:02.00      59.88  
  3 Eric A Rich               51 Shaker Swimming-18   1:27.11    1:22.00  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin R Kelley            55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.92    1:01.67  
  2 Steve F Clary             59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:17.18    1:20.60  
  3 Thomas W Stebel           56 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:30.00    1:24.43  
  4 Richard T Manella         59 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:29.96  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Ruddock               61 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:08.11    1:06.54  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert F Sautters         66 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.00    1:06.59  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence A Terkel         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:07.00    1:08.64  
  2 Gregory V Kappa           70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.40    1:12.91  
  3 Thomas E Spence           73 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.73    1:22.43  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David G Kelso             76 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:58.68    1:58.39  
 
Event 10  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deane Malaker             85 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:59.34    2:10.06  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        27 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:50.00    2:48.93  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine C Shifa         33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:38.00    2:39.53  
  2 Sarah C King              34 Adirondack Maste-3   5:45.00    5:20.75  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         54 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:22.00    2:19.07  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:30.99    2:33.36  
  2 Thomas W Stebel           56 Cleveland Aquati-18  3:30.00    3:31.80  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McGaughey             67 UC18-18              2:52.00    2:57.54  
  2 Robert G McDonald         68 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:38.00    3:42.04  
 
Event 11  Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:12.00    5:50.64  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah R Owen            25 UC17-OH                47.96      47.38  
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth J Morris        34 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      35.98  
  2 Ashley L Braniecki        32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.35      39.26  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euca L Garza              37 Life Time Swim M-19    53.60      54.89  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Hodgekins             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      42.81  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           52 O*H*I*O Masters-18     43.50      42.92  
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela M Sedivy           55 New Albany Aquat-OH    40.82      41.71  
  2 Ginny S Millas            57 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      49.15  
  3 Gloria Rea                56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     48.74      54.17  
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             63 O*H*I*O Masters-18     47.88      46.09  
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:07.42    1:10.93  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua DeBolt             24 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      40.45  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Culbertson           27 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      34.99  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Groselle           38 Sarasota Y Shark-14    29.64      30.23  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith D Hill              43 New Albany Aquat-OH    31.50      30.64  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              45 New Albany Aquat-OH    30.50      30.79  
  2 Robert W Rule             46 Hubbard Masters-18     40.00      44.39  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin R Kelley            55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.52      35.84  
  2 Richard T Manella         59 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      53.17  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Batman               60 Medina Masters-LE      36.00      36.12  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence A Terkel         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.00      39.67  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David G Kelso             76 O*H*I*O Masters-18     57.41    1:02.52  
 
Event 13  Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    5:19.36  
     1) Judith H Norton W60             2) Laura Mimura W57               
     3) Diane F Spence W64              4) Kristen Bergmann W45           
 
Event 13  Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    3:55.69  
     1) Andrew J Thompson M36           2) Brendan Bogues M24             
     3) Andrew McCollister M25          4) Tom Dinh M24                   
 
Event 13  Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    4:37.34  
     1) William T Dorsch M66            2) Thomas E Spence M73            
     3) Thomas M Esposito M58           4) Kevin R Kelley M55             
 
Event 13  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    4:15.26  
     1) Chandler M Ashbaugh W23         2) India R Munday W24             
     3) Cara Colker-Eybel W25           4) Michaela Munday W28            
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    4:31.61  
     1) Charles M Comella M29           2) Melani L Sherman W34           
     3) Jennifer B Wintrow W27          4) Chuck Beatty M58               
 
Event 14  Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    6:24.57  
     1) Judith H Norton W60             2) Laura Mimura W57               
     3) Diane F Spence W64              4) Kristen Bergmann W45           
 
Event 14  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    4:50.91  
     1) Chandler M Ashbaugh W23         2) Andrew McCollister M25         
     3) India R Munday W24              4) Michaela Munday W28            
 
Event 14  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    5:03.21  
     1) Ashley L Braniecki W32          2) Arnold R Colvin M33            
     3) Stephanie D Crossen W32         4) Elizabeth J Morris W34         
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler M Ashbaugh       23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.01      31.36  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen E Meyer             41 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      33.99  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John C Scalli             22 UC18-18                25.99      24.98  
  2 Nathan Onchuck            23 West Masters-21        28.00      27.18  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles M Comella         29 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.00      29.69  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur H DeVennish        34 New Albany Aquat-OH    32.48      33.64  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              45 New Albany Aquat-OH    27.00      27.90  
  2 John R Wilhelm            49 New Albany Aquat-OH    29.00      31.18  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew W Reid             51 O*H*I*O Masters-18     27.38      28.23  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Vick                  60 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      32.52  
  2 John Batman               60 Medina Masters-LE         NT      32.66  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McGaughey             67 UC18-18                32.50      32.81  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence A Terkel         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      35.27  
  2 Gregory V Kappa           70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.24      36.01  
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth J Morris        34 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:20.76  
  2 Rachael Toth              30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:49.00    1:48.86  
  3 Sarah C King              34 Adirondack Maste-3   2:40.00    2:42.93  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euca L Garza              37 Life Time Swim M-19       NT    2:05.46  
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela M Sedivy           55 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:30.40    1:33.92  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew McCollister        25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.99    1:06.73  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Groselle           38 Sarasota Y Shark-14  1:06.00    1:05.74  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith D Hill              43 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:06.00    1:07.07  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert W Rule             46 Hubbard Masters-18   1:30.00    1:39.94  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin R Kelley            55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:17.47    1:17.22  
  2 Richard T Manella         59 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:53.75  
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria L Watson         24 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    2:21.74  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:23.71    2:18.66  
  2 Melani L Sherman          34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:42.34    2:42.82  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renee Harden              35 Medina Masters-LE    2:57.00    2:50.99  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Hodgekins             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:40.00    2:27.32  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisa Budoff              51 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:59.99    3:15.48  
  2 Dee Shedlow               52 Cleveland Aquati-18  3:10.00    3:17.30  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mimura              57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:50.00    3:30.05  
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:59.19    3:55.60  
  2 Cheyenne M Toole          71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:06.44    6:37.44  
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Wilhelm            49 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:10.00    2:17.37  
  2 Per T Schroeder           46 P.R. Tri Team-18     2:35.35    2:28.94  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Birnbrich         54 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:58.00    2:04.91  
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:15.94    2:15.60  
  2 Richard T Manella         59 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    3:15.52  
  3 Steve F Clary             59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.76    3:22.34  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Ruddock               61 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:20.00    2:35.70  
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas E Spence           73 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:19.62    3:15.37  
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler M Ashbaugh       23 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:07.58    1:09.82  
  2 India R Munday            24 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:17.44  
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Colker-Eybel         25 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:08.70    1:03.68  
  2 Michaela Munday           28 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:18.38  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renee Harden              35 Medina Masters-LE    2:00.00    1:49.79  
 -- Euca L Garza              37 Life Time Swim M-19       NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara B Clary           56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:19.83    1:20.77  
  2 Angela M Sedivy           55 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:31.01    1:33.28  
  3 Ginny S Millas            57 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:52.30  
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:17.69    1:24.89  
  2 Dianne Zvosec             63 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:36.67  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Onchuck            23 West Masters-21      1:00.00    1:03.50  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles M Comella         29 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:08.76  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert W Rule             46 Hubbard Masters-18   1:54.00    1:25.56  
 -- Alejandro Rivera          48 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Ceccon             57 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:15.00    1:06.64  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Batman               60 Medina Masters-LE    1:10.80    1:13.22  
  2 Jim Ruddock               61 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:36.11    1:16.43  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McGaughey             67 UC18-18              1:19.00    1:20.68  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence A Terkel         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:28.14  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 India R Munday            24 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:17.72  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Kolega             25 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT    1:27.73  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine C Shifa         33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:18.00    1:16.06  
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia K Louden           52 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.20    1:34.89  
 
Event 19  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John C Scalli             22 UC18-18                56.99      57.20  
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad A Nance              45 New Albany Aquat-OH    59.99    1:01.58  
  2 Robert W Rule             46 Hubbard Masters-18   1:20.00    1:32.43  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin J DeWitt           52 Powel Crosley, J-17  1:10.00    1:09.14  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas W Stebel           56 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:36.00    1:38.68  
 
Event 19  Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              90 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:28.00    2:45.35  
 
Event 20  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E'                      NT    1:56.43  
     1) Pam Adams W49                   2) Michaela Munday W28            
     3) Ashley L Braniecki W32          4) Stephanie D Crossen W32        
 
Event 20  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'F'                      NT    1:43.59  
     1) Andrew J Thompson M36           2) Brendan Bogues M24             
     3) Andrew McCollister M25          4) Tom Dinh M24                   
 
Event 20  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    1:53.44  
     1) India R Munday W24              2) Victoria L Watson W24          
     3) Chandler M Ashbaugh W23         4) Elizabeth J Morris W34         
 
Event 20  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    1:57.24  
     1) Ellen Meyer W41                 2) William T Dorsch M66           
     3) Kristen Bergmann W45            4) Kevin R Kelley M55             
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:07.72  
     1) Andrew W Reid M51               2) Alejandro Rivera M48           
     3) Gloria Rea W56                  4) Sharon Detering W45            
 
Event 20  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D'                      NT    2:15.27  
     1) Thomas M Esposito M58           2) Laura Mimura W57               
     3) Diane F Spence W64              4) Jim Vick M60                   
 
Event 21  Women 18+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:42.05  
     1) Michaela Munday W28             2) Elizabeth J Morris W34         
     3) India R Munday W24              4) Cara Colker-Eybel W25          
 
Event 21  Men 18+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:14.36  
     1) Andrew J Thompson M36           2) Brendan Bogues M24             
     3) Tom Dinh M24                    4) Andrew McCollister M25         
 
Event 21  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:45.56  
     1) Thomas M Esposito M58           2) Dianne Zvosec W63              
     3) Kevin R Kelley M55              4) Diane F Spence W64             
 
Event 22  Men 18+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:09.05  
     1) Andrew W Reid M51               2) Alejandro Rivera M48           
     3) Jim Ruddock M61                 4) Nathan Onchuk M23                               
 
Event 22  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    2:10.87  
     1) Andrew J Thompson M36           2) Elizabeth J Morris W34         
     3) Ashley L Braniecki W32          4) Stephanie D Crossen W32        
 
Event 22  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C'                      NT    2:55.19  
     1) Jim Vick M60                    2) Ellen E Meyer W41              
     3) Thomas E Spence M73             4) Laura Mimura W57               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          3647   2. New Albany Aquatics Club            471
  3. Cleveland Aquatic Team              204   4. Liquid N'Durance                    189
  5. Medina Masters                      157   6. Uc18                                140
  7. P.R. TriTeam                        114   8. Hubbard Masters Swim Club           108
  9. Life Time Swim Michigan              97  10. Adirondack Masters                   86
 11. Sarasota Y Sharks                    80  12. West Masters                         74
 12. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA              74  14. Uc17                                 52
 15. Shaker Swimming                      33