Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/4/2018
           OHIO Masters 2018 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/4/2018            
                           50 Yard Pentathlon Results                                
 
                             Men 25-29 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Foreman, Aaron 26       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    26.20       NT
      - Davis, Josh 27          IM-CE          NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NT
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Suplit, Kelly 25        O*H*-18   3:17.86  1:09.46    30.43    32.61    27.53    37.83
      2 Cogan, Shannon 27       O*H*-18   3:27.49  1:12.41    32.63    33.25    27.83    41.37
      - Aldan, Kayla 28         KMLE-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    29.10       NT
      - Bergsman, Jamie L 27    O*H*-18        NA       NT    36.44       NT    31.28    40.98
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Morris, Elizabeth J 34  O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    28.35       NT
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Dong, LU 35             O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    30.20       NT
      - Bowen, Michael 39       O*H*-18        NA       DQ       NT       NT    28.61       NT
 
                            Women 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Sherman-Green, Melani 3 O*H*-18   4:09.16  1:30.50    38.56    40.79    33.06    46.25
      2 D'Artenay, Tamrya 36    HSC-18    4:40.81  1:40.43    46.22    51.58    37.93    44.65
      - Quinn, Jennifer 39      LTOH-17        NA  1:23.90       NT    38.86    31.79    42.41
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Hartenburg, Ben 44      UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    26.89       NT
 
                            Women 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Stupi, Julie C 44       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    36.52       NT
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Nance, Chad A 45        NAM-OH    2:54.07  1:02.01    27.39    28.64    24.87    31.16
      2 Rule, Robert W 47       HSC-18    3:38.72  1:16.56    34.56    37.26    29.34    41.00
 
                            Women 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Jessel, Gretchen 48     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    45.13       NT
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Savage, Jennifer 53     O*H*-18   3:45.84  1:24.08    33.96    38.22    30.56    39.02
      - Louden, Tricia K 53     O*H*-18        NA  1:26.70       NT    39.98    34.82    44.31
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Freeman, Matt 58        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    31.37       NT
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Rea, Gloria 57          O*H*-18   5:15.13  1:50.86    58.66    51.21    40.09    54.31
      2 Wilson, Deborah 56      LTOH-17   5:35.14  1:54.11  1:00.73    52.62    51.55    56.13
      - Chambers, Eleanor 58    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT    52.18       NT       NS
      - Millas, Ginny S 58      CAQT-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    41.00       NT
      - Byrne, Hilary 55        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  1:02.65    52.76       NT
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Freeman, Tom 61         UC17-OH   3:57.24  1:23.54    35.96    43.68    31.30    42.76
 
                            Women 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Norton, Judith H 61     O*H*-18   3:54.39  1:21.76    36.61    37.92    33.05    45.05
      2 Inderhees, Joan 61      O*H*-18   4:32.36  1:35.03    43.28    53.77    36.80    43.48
      - Turner, Lisa 61         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    34.08       NT
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - McDonald, Robert G 69   O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    38.18       NT
      - Dorsch, William T 67    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    29.48       NT
      - Borsuk, Edward J 65     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    28.17       NT
      - Horwitz, Lou 65         O*H*-18        NA  1:29.11       DQ    38.62       NS       NS
      - Sautters, Robert F 67   O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    33.20       NT
 
                            Women 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Douglass, Marilyn 69    O*H*-18   4:28.69  1:34.27    42.55    42.11    37.49    52.27
      - Spence, Diane F 65      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.09       NT
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Terkel, Lawrence A 71   O*H*-18   3:50.80  1:23.99    33.73    45.30    29.12    38.66
      2 Kappa, Gregory V 71     O*H*-18   4:05.80  1:26.68    35.99    42.81    32.15    48.17
      - Spence, Thomas E 74     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    38.34       NT
      - March, Ed 72            O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    42.99    56.84
 
                            Women 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      1 Hegnauer, Anne L 71     O*H*-18   6:17.61  2:15.47    58.26  1:00.20    48.52  1:15.16
      - Paris, Susan I 72       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    46.93       NT
      - Toole, Cheyenne M 72    O*H*-18        NA  3:53.49       NT       NT  1:24.71       NT
 
                            Women 75-79 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Easton, Luise 79        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    49.16       NT
 
                             Men 85-89 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Malaker, Deane 86       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    57.23       NT
 
                             Men 90-94 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50FR     50BR
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 90        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  1:08.70  1:02.08       NT