Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/4/2018
           OHIO Masters 2018 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/4/2018            
                                100 Yard Pentathlon Results                                
 
                             Men 25-29 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Davis, Josh 27          IM-CE          NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NS
      - Foreman, Aaron 26       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    56.66
      - McCollister, Andrew 26  O*H*-18        NA  2:05.43  1:00.44       NT  1:04.35       NT
      - Pristov, Greg A 28      O*H*-18        NA       NT    54.14       NT       NT    50.22
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Zoeller, Ashley 25      O*H*-18   7:42.94  2:39.03  1:14.81  1:15.47  1:30.87  1:02.76
      2 Kolega, Kinsey 25       CAQT-18   8:27.00  2:55.74  1:19.17  1:22.12  1:40.20  1:09.77
      - Aldan, Kayla 28         KMLE-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:04.69
      - Bergsman, Jamie L 27    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NT
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Morris, Elizabeth J 34  O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:02.24
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Bowen, Michael 39       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:01.46
      - Dong, LU 35             O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:06.17
 
                            Women 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 King, Sarah 35          CONN-5   15:29.56  5:09.89  2:52.38  2:28.42  2:57.97  2:00.90
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Hartenburg, Ben 44      UC18-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    57.86
 
                            Women 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Stupi, Julie C 44       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:21.27
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Welch, Shannon 47       UC18-18   7:38.20  2:44.23  1:21.07  1:16.89  1:11.15  1:04.86
 
                            Women 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Jessel, Gretchen 48     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:43.93
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Porter, Elizabeth 53    O*H*-18   9:50.81  3:22.58  1:40.66  1:42.61  1:40.35  1:24.61
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Freeman, Matt 58        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:10.39
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Feldkircher, Mary 58    O*H*-18  10:02.93  3:29.18  1:43.78  1:35.00  1:49.41  1:25.56
      - Millas, Ginny S 58      CAQT-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:36.27
      - Byrne, Hilary 55        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NS
      - Chambers, Eleanor 58    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:57.51       NT
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Marshfield, Mark 60     O*H*-18  11:37.38  4:04.13  1:57.87  2:13.03  1:49.12  1:33.23
 
                            Women 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Turner, Lisa 61         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:19.20
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Douglass, Nick 69       O*H*-18   8:13.14  2:49.95  1:21.20  1:28.71  1:23.82  1:09.46
      - McDonald, Robert G 69   O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:25.50
      - Borsuk, Edward J 65     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:00.43
      - Sautters, Robert F 67   O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:09.12
      - Dorsch, William T 67    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NS
 
                            Women 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Spence, Diane F 65      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:09.39
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Spence, Thomas E 74     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:31.88
 
                            Women 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Paris, Susan I 72       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:44.68
      - Toole, Cheyenne M 72    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  3:10.64
 
                            Women 75-79 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Easton, Luise 79        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:51.09
 
                             Men 85-89 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Malaker, Deane 86       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  2:10.63
 
                             Men 90-95 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    200IM   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 90        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  2:39.18       NT  2:21.57