Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/4/2018
           OHIO Masters 2018 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/4/2018            
                          Freestyle Pentathlon Results                                
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Aldan, Kayla 28         KMLE-18  10:12.39  6:06.24    13.44  2:18.92    29.10  1:04.69
      - Zoeller, Ashley 25      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:02.76
      - Cogan, Shannon 27       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    27.83       NT
      - Kolega, Kinsey 25       CAQT-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:09.77
      - Bergsman, Jamie L 27    O*H*-18        NA       NT    13.83       NT    31.28       NT
      - Suplit, Kelly 25        O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    27.53       NT
 
                             Men 25-29 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Foreman, Aaron 26       O*H*-18   9:29.46  5:51.39    12.05  2:03.16    26.20    56.66
      - Pristov, Greg A 28      O*H*-18        NA  5:04.68       NT       NT       NT    50.22
      - Davis, Josh 27          IM-CE          NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Morris, Elizabeth J 34  O*H*-18  10:12.55  6:11.69    13.14  2:17.13    28.35  1:02.24
 
                            Women 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - D'Artenay, Tamrya 36    HSC-18         NA       NT       NT       NT    37.93       NT
      - King, Sarah 35          CONN-5         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  2:00.90
      - Sherman-Green, Melani 3 O*H*-18        NA  7:30.78       NT       NT    33.06       NT
      - Quinn, Jennifer 39      LTOH-17        NA       NT    14.83       NT    31.79       NT
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Bowen, Michael 39       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT  2:20.82    28.61  1:01.46
      - Dong, LU 35             O*H*-18        NA       NT    14.49       NT    30.20  1:06.17
 
                            Women 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Stupi, Julie C 44       O*H*-18  13:56.75  8:38.59    16.22  3:04.15    36.52  1:21.27
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Hartenburg, Ben 44      UC18-18   9:26.83  5:43.95    11.99  2:06.14    26.89    57.86
 
                            Women 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Jessel, Gretchen 48     O*H*-18  17:25.71 10:40.27    20.45  3:55.93    45.13  1:43.93
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Rule, Robert W 47       HSC-18         NA       NT       NT       NT    29.34       NT
      - Nance, Chad A 45        NAM-OH         NA       NT       NT       NT    24.87       NT
      - Welch, Shannon 47       UC18-18        NA       DQ       NT       NT       NT  1:04.86
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Louden, Tricia K 53     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    34.82       NT
      - Porter, Elizabeth 53    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:24.61
      - Savage, Jennifer 53     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    30.56       NT
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Millas, Ginny S 58      CAQT-18  16:04.57  9:52.97    18.11  3:36.22    41.00  1:36.27
      - Rea, Gloria 57          O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    40.09       NT
      - Feldkircher, Mary 58    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:25.56
      - Byrne, Hilary 55        O*H*-18        NA       NT    24.14       NT    52.76       NS
      - Wilson, Deborah 56      LTOH-17        NA       NT       NT       NT    51.55       NT
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Freeman, Matt 58        O*H*-18  12:02.15  7:25.76    14.21  2:40.42    31.37  1:10.39
 
                            Women 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Turner, Lisa 61         O*H*-18  12:55.65  7:50.77    15.17  2:56.43    34.08  1:19.20
      - Inderhees, Joan 61      O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    36.80       NT
      - Norton, Judith H 61     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    33.05       NT
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      - Marshfield, Mark 60     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:33.23
      - Freeman, Tom 61         UC17-OH        NA       NT       NT       NT    31.30       NT
 
                            Women 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Spence, Diane F 65      O*H*-18  11:12.76  6:45.39    15.45  2:30.44    32.09  1:09.39
      - Douglass, Marilyn 69    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    37.49       NT
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Borsuk, Edward J 65     O*H*-18   9:44.56  5:53.58    12.63  2:09.75    28.17  1:00.43
      2 Sautters, Robert F 67   O*H*-18  11:21.71  6:56.26    13.83  2:29.30    33.20  1:09.12
      3 McDonald, Robert G 69   O*H*-18  14:01.00  8:29.46    16.88  3:10.98    38.18  1:25.50
      - Horwitz, Lou 65         O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NT
      - Douglass, Nick 69       O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT  1:09.46
      - Dorsch, William T 67    O*H*-18        NA       NT       NS       NT    29.48       NS
 
                            Women 70-74 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Paris, Susan I 72       O*H*-18  16:22.83  9:47.82    21.18  3:42.22    46.93  1:44.68
      2 Toole, Cheyenne M 72    O*H*-18  29:13.93 17:13.15    39.36  6:46.07  1:24.71  3:10.64
      - Hegnauer, Anne L 71     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    48.52       NT
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Spence, Thomas E 74     O*H*-18  14:30.64  8:39.76    16.36  3:24.30    38.34  1:31.88
      - Terkel, Lawrence A 71   O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    29.12       NT
      - Kappa, Gregory V 71     O*H*-18        NA       NT       NT       NT    32.15       NT
      - March, Ed 72            O*H*-18        NA       NT    18.65       NT    42.99       NT
 
                            Women 75-79 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR     25FR    200FR     50FR    100FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Easton, Luise 79        O*H*-18  17:51.34 10:44.92    20.64  4:05.53    49.16  1:51.09