Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/12/2017 04:25 PM
              2017 Wooster SCY Swim Meet - 3/11/2017 to 3/12/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           57 Michigan Masters-19  5:52.56    5:46.96  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:15.00    6:10.47  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budoff, Elisa             51 O*H*I*O Masters-18  16:30.00   16:09.73  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18  17:00.00   16:12.18  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           63 O*H*I*O Masters-18  13:35.73   13:32.75  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Rebecca K          46 UC18-18             26:20.00   27:02.01  
 
Event 18  Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   33:50.64  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molter, Kurtis M          50 O*H*I*O Masters-18  22:01.00   22:19.12  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18  20:22.33   20:32.68  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan W        60 O*H*I*O Masters-18  25:00.00   22:13.23  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Bruce C            69 O*H*I*O Masters-18  30:15.00   29:21.00  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas E          72 O*H*I*O Masters-18  29:00.00   27:49.29  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Grace A           23 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:58.00    6:16.42  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jennifer B       27 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:30.00    6:39.19  
  2 Batesole, Briana D        28 P.R. Tri Team-18     7:03.81    7:06.25  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, C C           32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:51.06    6:50.82  
  2 Sherman, Melani L         33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:21.99    7:29.02  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18  11:10.00    7:43.76  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:29.33    6:39.82  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:30.00    8:22.56  
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18  10:20.55   10:03.18  
 
Event 19  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Dominic            24 Lake Shore Swim-LE   6:00.00    5:37.33  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kevin R           54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:59.02    6:02.94  
  2 Truscott, Rob             54 UC18-18              7:34.81    7:16.29  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:54.88    5:55.30  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:50.00    6:34.89  
  2 Douglass, Nick            67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:45.04    6:37.99  
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas E          72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:30.00    8:38.88  
  2 Meyer, Gerald H           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   9:30.00    9:32.26  
 
Event 20  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           57 Michigan Masters-19  2:52.56    2:52.71  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.00    3:12.36  
  2 Grassell, Duane V         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:25.00    3:30.40  
 
Event 22  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:19.00    1:14.75  
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cornelia M      32 UC17-OH                   NT    1:28.61  
 
Event 22  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Sherri-lynn         44 UC17-OH              2:07.52    1:59.52  
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Tricia K          51 UC17-OH              1:29.30    1:26.49  
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:29.00    1:32.83  
 
Event 22  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.16    1:25.41  
  2 Hegnauer, Anne L          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:04.00    2:12.08  
 
Event 22  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    2:42.02  
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           40 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.00      58.42  
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:45.00    1:40.48  
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:28.28    1:30.86  
 
Event 22  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gubeno, Jerry C           76 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:22.51    2:51.45  
 
Event 22  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            83 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:36.00    1:33.65  
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Grace A           23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.79      28.55  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cornelia M      32 UC17-OH                   NT      39.13  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Sheri L            45 Masters of Stark-17    29.00      28.11  
  2 Truscott, Courtney A      47 UC18-18                31.83      30.91  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedamann, Heidi I        54 UC18-18                   NT      29.74  
  2 Louden, Tricia K          51 UC17-OH                34.68      34.46  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Barbara B          55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.08      29.94  
  2 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.00      32.84  
  3 Marshfield, Ann K         58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.58      35.42  
  4 Rea, Gloria               55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.88      39.79  
 
Event 23  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18     51.48      49.72  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne M         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:21.25    1:27.55  
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Rian A            34 O*H*I*O Masters-18     25.00      23.36  
  2 Welch, Allen              33 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.07      28.24  
 
Event 23  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psarras, Peter            36 Shaker Swimming-18     26.00      25.99  
  2 Casto, Brian              35 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.00      34.43  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stearmer, S. Matthew      43 UC17-OH                   NT      29.09  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Brad               48 Masters of Stark-17    26.19      25.84  
  2 Lukco, Steve              49 Warren Harding A-18    26.47      25.97  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kevin R           54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.00      27.43  
  2 Truscott, Rob             54 UC18-18                31.46      30.79  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Christopher   59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.50      28.96  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               57 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.19      31.76  
  3 Sovacool, Jim             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     37.00      36.14  
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan W        60 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      26.60  
  2 Douglass, David M         62 Cleveland Aquati-18    36.00      34.86  
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.00      28.04  
  2 Sautters, Robert F        65 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.00      29.06  
  3 Allen, Bruce C            69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      38.00  
 
Event 23  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas E          72 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      37.81  
  2 Herr, Tom V               70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.00      40.14  
 
Event 23  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waltman, John R           75 UC17-OH                48.00      44.60  
  2 Gubeno, Jerry C           76 O*H*I*O Masters-18     58.21      53.34  
 
Event 23  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            83 O*H*I*O Masters-18     33.00      38.93  
 
Event 24  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Sherri-lynn         44 UC17-OH                   NT    4:12.37  
 
Event 24  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:24.58    3:21.09  
 
Event 24  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:08.00    3:16.38  
 
Event 24  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:18.51    5:18.86  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.00    3:13.36  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:56.67    2:55.13  
  2 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:40.00    3:21.09  
  3 McDonald, Robert G        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:40.00    3:35.73  
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerald H           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:50.00    3:51.42  
 
Event 25  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:12.22  
     1) Wintrow, Jennifer B W27         2) Beatty, Chuck M57              
     3) Glaser, Rian A M34              4) Sherman, Melani L W33          
 
Event 26  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        28 P.R. Tri Team-18       32.25      31.84  
  2 Salehi, Nava              26 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.30      32.28  
  3 Wintrow, Jennifer B       27 O*H*I*O Masters-18     31.00      32.56  
 
Event 26  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, C C           32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     37.60      37.39  
 
Event 26  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Sheri L            45 Masters of Stark-17    32.00      32.47  
 
Event 26  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.00      38.44  
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      46.27  
 
Event 26  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.26      40.21  
  2 Hegnauer, Anne L          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      56.10  
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Rian A            34 O*H*I*O Masters-18     25.00      26.39  
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukco, Steve              49 Warren Harding A-18    29.09      28.30  
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leiby, Brian E            52 UC17-OH                35.00      36.13  
 
Event 26  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan W        60 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      30.57  
  2 Douglass, David M         62 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:10.00      49.92  
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.50      33.17  
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Grace A           23 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:02.00    1:03.32  
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truscott, Courtney A      47 UC18-18              1:13.00    1:10.67  
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budoff, Elisa             51 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:26.32    1:25.71  
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Barbara B          55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:08.09    1:07.00  
  2 Pollack, Becky S          56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:11.00    1:08.51  
  3 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:17.00    1:17.10  
  4 Marshfield, Ann K         58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.58    1:27.93  
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:24.62  
 
Event 27  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegnauer, Anne L          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:59.00    1:44.58  
 
Event 27  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:56.69    1:48.06  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne M         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:57.72    3:07.92  
 
Event 27  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Dominic            24 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:00.00      52.59  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psarras, Peter            36 Shaker Swimming-18     57.00      57.50  
  2 Casto, Brian              35 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:19.80  
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           40 New Albany Aquat-OH    52.00      50.92  
  2 Stearmer, S. Matthew      43 UC17-OH                   NT    1:06.61  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Brad               48 Masters of Stark-17    57.57      59.50  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kevin R           54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.57    1:01.07  
  2 Truscott, Rob             54 UC18-18              1:12.97    1:11.72  
  3 Capponi, Louis J          51 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:50.00    1:12.05  
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Christopher   59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:06.50    1:03.85  
  2 Lehrer, Mac               57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:18.00    1:15.36  
  3 Sovacool, Jim             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:29.00    1:30.02  
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan W        60 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:00.67  
  2 Cebul, Frank              61 UC18-18                   NT    1:23.73  
  3 Douglass, David M         62 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:25.00    1:24.95  
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsch, William T         65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:02.20    1:02.88  
  2 Sautters, Robert F        65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:06.50    1:05.30  
  3 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:05.92  
  4 Kappa, Gregory V          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:09.85    1:10.40  
  5 McDonald, Robert G        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:28.00    1:21.51  
  6 Allen, Bruce C            69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:25.97  
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Tom V               70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:21.00    1:34.89  
 
Event 27  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waltman, John R           75 UC17-OH              2:03.00    1:46.33  
  2 Gubeno, Jerry C           76 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:21.63    2:02.52  
 
Event 27  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            83 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.00    1:24.13  
 
Event 28  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:50.00    2:56.62  
 
Event 28  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:11.83    3:16.46  
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:13.72    3:22.20  
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Allen              33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:34.00    3:16.29  
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukco, Steve              49 Warren Harding A-18  2:40.00    2:31.28  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:55.64    2:58.51  
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cebul, Frank              61 UC18-18                   NT    3:29.66  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:44.47    2:50.23  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wintrow, Jennifer B       27 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:29.57  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Sherri-lynn         44 UC17-OH              2:09.82    2:05.53  
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Sheri L            45 Masters of Stark-17  1:17.00    1:24.04  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Becky S          56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:28.59  
  2 Marshfield, Ann K         58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:32.58    1:31.83  
  3 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:34.00    1:45.14  
  4 Rea, Gloria               55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:53.83    1:59.18  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:28.95    1:30.34  
  2 Smith, Melinda J          64 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:39.67  
 
Event 29  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    2:30.78  
 
Event 29  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capponi, Louis J          51 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:55.00    1:29.66  
 
Event 29  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mac               57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:38.00    1:33.46  
 
Event 29  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cebul, Frank              61 UC18-18                   NT    1:36.44  
 
Event 29  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.21    1:18.99  
  2 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:26.97  
  3 McDonald, Robert G        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:37.49  
 
Event 29  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerald H           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:45.00    1:48.81  
  2 Spence, Thomas E          72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:00.00    1:50.79  
 
Event 30  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salehi, Nava              26 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.00      34.76  
 
Event 30  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cornelia M      32 UC17-OH                   NT      42.65  
  2 Wisniewski, C C           32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     41.77      45.52  
 
Event 30  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Sherri-lynn         44 UC17-OH                53.70      56.06  
 
Event 30  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedamann, Heidi I        54 UC18-18                   NT      38.97  
  2 Louden, Tricia K          51 UC17-OH                39.33      40.16  
 
Event 30  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Gloria               55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     52.11      50.91  
 
Event 30  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.48      39.68  
 
Event 30  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:18.23    1:09.88  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           40 New Albany Aquat-OH    25.00      26.97  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capponi, Louis J          51 Cleveland Aquati-18    50.00      48.61  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18    50.00      46.76  
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Douglass, David M         62 Cleveland Aquati-18    52.00         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappa, Gregory V          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     41.07      39.55  
 
Event 30  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gubeno, Jerry C           76 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.69    1:18.44  
 
Event 30  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            83 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.00      39.64  
 
Event 31  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Dominic            24 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:10.00    1:02.92  
 
Event 31  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Rian A            34 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.00      58.69  
  2 Welch, Allen              33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.00    1:25.10  
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steven T         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.00    1:22.87  
  2 Grassell, Duane V         59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:35.00    1:34.00  
 
Event 31  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan W        60 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:35.00    1:11.63  
 
Event 32  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A'                      NT    2:27.16  
     1) Turner, Lisa M W59              2) Wisniewski, C C W32            
     3) Rea, Gloria W55                 4) Marshfield, Ann K W58          
 
Event 32  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B'                      NT    1:59.16  
     1) Kappa, Gregory V M69            2) Douglass, Nick M67             
     3) Sautters, Robert F M65          4) Terkel, Lawrence A M69         
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        28 P.R. Tri Team-18     2:40.00    2:29.31  
 
Event 33  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budoff, Elisa             51 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:06.33    2:59.99  
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Barbara B          55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:35.00    2:29.22  
  2 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:48.00    2:57.63  
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Diane F           63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:30.00    2:32.57  
 
Event 33  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    3:59.19  
  2 Toole, Cheyenne M         70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:40.28    6:25.41  
 
Event 33  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psarras, Peter            36 Shaker Swimming-18   2:05.00    2:08.54  
  2 Casto, Brian              35 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:00.00    3:02.01  
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truscott, Rob             54 UC18-18              2:46.93    2:44.68  
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:16.01    2:15.94  
  2 Harrington, Christopher   59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:32.00    2:23.00  
  3 Sovacool, Jim             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:36.00    3:56.93  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cebul, Frank              61 UC18-18                   NT    3:05.42  
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sautters, Robert F        65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:30.00    2:26.78  
  2 Dorsch, William T         65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:25.00    2:26.95  
  3 McDonald, Robert G        67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:18.00    3:09.21  
 
Event 33  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gerald H           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:40.00    3:39.24  
 
Event 34  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, C C           32 O*H*I*O Masters-18     43.41      43.73  
 
Event 34  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Sherri-lynn         44 UC17-OH                56.82      54.05  
 
Event 34  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Sheri L            45 Masters of Stark-17    35.00      38.59  
 
Event 34  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Tricia K          51 UC17-OH                43.77      42.98  
  2 Wiedamann, Heidi I        54 UC18-18                   NT      43.73  
 
Event 34  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshfield, Ann K         58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     44.58      41.87  
  2 Rea, Gloria               55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     49.71      53.27  
 
Event 34  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegnauer, Anne L          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:03.00    1:00.26  
 
Event 34  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:07.42  
 
Event 34  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Brad               48 Masters of Stark-17    35.23      35.74  
 
Event 34  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kevin R           54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.52      35.81  
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mac               57 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.01      40.35  
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cebul, Frank              61 UC18-18                   NT      41.92  
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.39      36.10  
  2 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.50      38.84  
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Tom V               70 O*H*I*O Masters-18     47.00      56.97  
 
Event 35  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Grace A           23 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:32.99    2:34.72  
 
Event 35  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Melani L         33 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:10.00    3:15.04  
  2 Peterson, Cornelia M      32 UC17-OH                   NT    3:33.50  
 
Event 35  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:58.00    3:18.06  
  2 Rea, Gloria               55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:15.31    3:55.23  
 
Event 35  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:07.46    3:08.80  
 
Event 35  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            71 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    5:27.31  
 
Event 35  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Dominic            24 Lake Shore Swim-LE   2:20.00    2:14.39  
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Chuck             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:30.99    2:33.38  
  2 Stebel, Thomas W          55 Cleveland Aquati-18  3:40.00    3:38.20  
 
Event 35  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, Thomas E          72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:15.00    3:51.26  
  2 Meyer, Gerald H           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   4:00.00    4:21.64  
 
Event 36  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batesole, Briana D        28 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:19.22    1:16.42  
  2 Salehi, Nava              26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:24.00    1:17.01  
 
Event 36  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, C C           32 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:24.59    1:25.87  
 
Event 36  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Sherri-lynn         44 UC17-OH                   NT    2:09.78  
 
Event 36  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guess, Sheri L            45 Masters of Stark-17  1:12.00    1:15.40  
  2 Truscott, Courtney A      47 UC18-18              1:27.22    1:24.90  
 
Event 36  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Becky S          56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.00    1:21.12  
  2 Turner, Lisa M            59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:29.00    1:29.99  
  3 Marshfield, Ann K         58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:33.58    1:34.85  
  4 Rea, Gloria               55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:45.82    1:49.99  
 
Event 36  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Marilyn         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:29.95    1:34.31  
  2 Hegnauer, Anne L          69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:56.00    2:06.34  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Osiris           40 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.00      58.47  
  2 Stearmer, S. Matthew      43 UC17-OH                   NT    1:20.52  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capponi, Louis J          51 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:50.00    1:26.17  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harrington, Christopher   59 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.00         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cebul, Frank              61 UC18-18                   NT    1:30.63  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Nick            67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:17.53    1:18.01  
  2 Terkel, Lawrence A        69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.00    1:25.94  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          3401   2. Uc17                                385
  3. Uc18                                319   4. Cleveland Aquatic Team              183
  5. Masters of Stark County Swim t      160   6. New Albany Aquatics Club             80
  6. Lake Shore Swim Club                 80   8. P.R. TriTeam                         77
  9. Shaker Swimming                      60  10. Warren Harding Aquatics Team         57
 11. Michigan Masters                     40