Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/30/2017 08:23 PM
             2017 Pieter Cath Mem Intersquad Swim Meet - 1/29/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briana D Batesole         28 P.R. Tri Team-18     6:53.29    7:03.83  
                  34.71     1:14.44 (39.73)     1:56.32 (41.88)     2:39.49 (43.17)
        3:23.53 (44.04)     4:07.62 (44.09)     4:52.99 (45.37)     5:38.25 (45.26)
        6:22.08 (43.83)     7:03.83 (41.75)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        31 O*H*I*O Masters-18   6:17.86    6:04.16  
                  33.73     1:09.87 (36.14)     1:47.21 (37.34)     2:24.54 (37.33)
        3:01.68 (37.14)     3:38.45 (36.77)     4:15.07 (36.62)     4:51.80 (36.73)
        5:28.40 (36.60)     6:04.16 (35.76)                                        
  2 Traci Clymer              33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    8:42.06  
                  46.92     1:37.08 (50.16)     2:29.94 (52.86)     3:22.12 (52.18)
        4:16.83 (54.71)     5:10.70 (53.87)     6:05.09 (54.39)     7:00.05 (54.96)
        7:54.35 (54.30)     8:42.06 (47.71)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise T Lavin            49 O*H*I*O Masters-18  10:00.00    8:26.74  
                  45.52     1:33.89 (48.37)     2:26.40 (52.51)     3:19.72 (53.32)
        4:13.33 (53.61)     5:05.48 (52.15)     5:57.41 (51.93)     6:49.55 (52.14)
        7:41.40 (51.85)     8:26.74 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisa Budoff              50 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:40.00    8:05.74  
                  44.48     1:31.80 (47.32)     2:20.65 (48.85)     3:11.18 (50.53)
        4:01.37 (50.19)     4:50.99 (49.62)     5:40.07 (49.08)     6:31.02 (50.95)
        7:19.93 (48.91)     8:05.74 (45.81)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth L Sobota        55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:30.00    7:20.21  
  2 Laura Mimura              56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:35.00    8:28.87  
                  44.05     1:33.49 (49.44)     2:25.20 (51.71)     3:17.94 (52.74)
        4:11.59 (53.65)     5:04.02 (52.43)     5:56.60 (52.58)     6:50.04 (53.44)
        7:41.01 (50.97)     8:28.87 (47.86)                                        
  3 Joanne F Collins          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:00.00    8:50.23  
                  45.16     1:36.89 (51.73)     2:31.35 (54.46)     3:25.62 (54.27)
        4:20.19 (54.57)     5:15.07 (54.88)     6:09.95 (54.88)     7:03.77 (53.82)
        7:57.59 (53.82)     8:50.23 (52.64)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT   10:20.55  
                  53.39   1:54.60 (1:01.21)   2:58.99 (1:04.39)   4:02.79 (1:03.80)
      5:07.14 (1:04.35)   6:10.53 (1:03.39)   7:14.33 (1:03.80)   8:18.30 (1:03.97)
      9:20.89 (1:02.59)    10:20.55 (59.66)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel J Smith            48 P.R. Tri Team-18     7:00.00    6:58.41  
                  33.30     1:11.72 (38.42)     1:54.38 (42.66)     2:37.69 (43.31)
        3:20.83 (43.14)     4:04.52 (43.69)     4:48.21 (43.69)     5:31.71 (43.50)
        6:14.93 (43.22)     6:58.41 (43.48)                                        
  2 Per T Schroeder           45 P.R. Tri Team-18     8:00.00    6:58.94  
                                                                        2:40.64 ( )
      6:58.94 (4:18.30)                                                            
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rob Truscott              53 UC18-18                   NT    7:34.81  
                  37.86     1:21.59 (43.73)     2:08.61 (47.02)     2:56.45 (47.84)
        3:44.01 (47.56)     4:32.12 (48.11)     5:19.59 (47.47)     6:06.19 (46.60)
        6:53.09 (46.90)     7:34.81 (41.72)                                        
  2 Eric A Rich               50 Shaker Swimming-18        NT    8:59.35  
                  45.38     1:36.00 (50.62)     2:30.90 (54.90)   4:21.33 (1:50.43)
                                5:16.69 ( )     6:12.39 (55.70)     7:08.51 (56.12)
        8:05.19 (56.68)     8:59.35 (54.16)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:54.88    5:56.00  
                  32.66     1:07.77 (35.11)     1:43.48 (35.71)     2:19.43 (35.95)
        2:55.53 (36.10)     3:31.63 (36.10)     4:07.77 (36.14)     4:44.19 (36.42)
        5:20.37 (36.18)     5:56.00 (35.63)                                        
  2 Jay M Definis             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   7:34.13    7:31.56  
                  40.13     1:23.35 (43.22)     2:07.86 (44.51)     2:54.14 (46.28)
        3:40.02 (45.88)     4:26.29 (46.27)     5:13.42 (47.13)     6:00.84 (47.42)
        6:49.02 (48.18)     7:31.56 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung Jing                 61 UC17-OH             16:08.84   16:45.77  
                                                                       13:15.82 ( )
     15:02.25 (1:46.43)  16:45.77 (1:43.52)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford Woelfel          67 HURY-OH                   NT   11:09.83  
                  54.85   1:58.73 (1:03.88)   3:06.50 (1:07.77)   4:16.24 (1:09.74)
      5:27.55 (1:11.31)   6:39.04 (1:11.49)   8:56.15 (2:17.11)  10:05.43 (1:09.28)
     11:09.83 (1:04.40)                                                            
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas E Spence           72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   8:28.35    8:55.58  
                  44.81     1:38.17 (53.36)     2:34.77 (56.60)     3:32.69 (57.92)
        4:27.19 (54.50)     5:22.18 (54.99)     6:15.59 (53.41)     7:09.39 (53.80)
        8:03.09 (53.70)     8:55.58 (52.49)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:23.00    3:39.70  
                  43.90     1:40.20 (56.30)   2:40.77 (1:00.57)     3:39.70 (58.93)
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:56.58    3:00.83  
                  39.48     1:30.10 (50.62)     2:15.67 (45.57)     3:00.83 (45.16)
  2 Jim McGaughey             66 UC17-OH              3:25.00    3:23.83  
                  43.36     1:36.70 (53.34)     2:31.56 (54.86)     3:23.83 (52.27)
 -- Bradford Woelfel          67 HURY-OH              3:25.91         DQ  
                1:10.19                                                            
 
Event 3  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    2:10.33  
     1) Elizabeth M Juran W25           2) Ashley L Braniecki W31         
     3) Grace A Kelley W23              4) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
                  31.74     1:09.99 (38.25)     1:41.25 (31.26)     2:10.33 (29.08)
 
Event 3  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:16.79  
     1) Carolyn E Billick W35           2) Traci Clymer W33               
     3) Luisa Chinchilla F28            4) Shannon L Cogan W25            
                  33.08     1:23.79 (50.71)     1:50.23 (26.44)     2:16.79 (26.56)
 
Event 3  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D' - Salem              NT    2:46.78  
     1) Michelle L Thompson W41         2) Reva M Thomas-Citino W53       
     3) Barbara B Clary W55             4) Cheri Goldner W46              
                  43.51     1:30.36 (46.85)     2:05.78 (35.42)     2:46.78 (41.00)
 
Event 3  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'A'                         NT    3:05.63  
     1) Louis J Capponi M51             2) Julio Aponte M71               
     3) James A Waldecki M49            4) David M Douglass M62           
                  40.72   1:45.16 (1:04.44)     2:29.94 (44.78)     3:05.63 (35.69)
 
Event 3  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E' - Akron              NT    2:07.03  
     1) Jennifer B Wintrow W26          2) Arpad G Batizy M65             
     3) Rian A Glaser M34               4) Benjamin Poole M29             
                  33.84     1:16.81 (42.97)     1:42.08 (25.27)     2:07.03 (24.95)
  2 P.R. TriTeam-18  'A'                                   NT    2:17.20  
     1) Trisha Yourkvitch W40           2) Per T Schroeder M45            
     3) Briana D Batesole W28           4) Daniel J Smith M48             
                  38.12     1:17.70 (39.58)     1:49.65 (31.95)     2:17.20 (27.55)
 
Event 3  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B' - Lakewood           NT    2:26.30  
     1) Diane F Spence W63              2) Kevin R Kelley M54             
     3) Earl T Gentile M51              4) Andrea S LeBlond W45           
                  42.53     1:18.47 (35.94)     1:50.15 (31.68)     2:26.30 (36.15)
 
Event 3  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C' - Lakewood           NT    3:06.34  
     1) Gerald H Meyer M72              2) Thomas E Spence M72            
     3) Judith H Norton W59             4) Laura Mimura W56               
                                1:53.52 ( )     2:23.88 (30.36)     3:06.34 (42.46)
 
Event 4  Women 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    2:22.79  
     1) Elizabeth M Juran W25           2) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
     3) Ashley L Braniecki W31          4) C C Wisniewski W32             
                  34.40     1:09.61 (35.21)     1:42.30 (32.69)     2:22.79 (40.49)
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT   X2:27.08  
     1) Carolyn E Billick W35           2) Luisa Chinchilla F28                               
     3) Chris Clymer M36                4) Anna M Baldi W34               
                  34.62     1:08.67 (34.05)     1:50.07 (41.40)     2:27.08 (37.01)
 
Event 4  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B' - Lakewood           NT    2:46.72  
     1) Earl T Gentile M51              2) Judith H Norton W59            
     3) Thomas E Spence M72             4) Diane F Spence W63             
                  37.81     1:16.57 (38.76)     2:06.24 (49.67)     2:46.72 (40.48)
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace A Kelley            23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.00      29.20  
  2 Kinsey Kolega             24 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT      29.65  
  3 Rachelle L Brenner        24 UC18-18                   NT      33.01  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           25 Liquid N'Durance-LE    26.22      26.84  
  2 Briana D Batesole         28 P.R. Tri Team-18       29.50      30.43  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie D Crossen       30 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.93      31.25  
  2 Anna M Baldi              34 Liquid N'Durance-LE    35.00      35.72  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Bergmann          44 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      31.03  
  2 Trisha Yourkvitch         40 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      34.06  
  3 Julie K Bucchieri         42 Shaker Swimming-18     46.00      41.46  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney A Truscott       47 UC18-18                   NT      31.48  
  2 Denise T Lavin            49 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      36.64  
  3 Cheri Goldner             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18     50.00      41.00  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Ryan              52 Liquid N'Durance-LE    35.00      33.56  
  2 Kathy Bowman              51 New Albany Aquat-OH    37.00      33.78  
  3 Reva M Thomas-Citino      53 O*H*I*O Masters-18     37.30      37.85  
  4 Diana J Pi                54 O*H*I*O Masters-18     46.00      38.13  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara B Clary           55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     31.07      30.82  
  2 Eileen Clarke             56 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.27      31.85  
  3 Gloria Rea                55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.88      40.94  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             62 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      36.57  
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      51.48  
  2 Cheyenne M Toole          70 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.27    1:21.25  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikhyl S Jhangiani        24 UC18-18                   NT      26.80  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolay V Kanazirev       27 UC18-18                27.00      25.01  
  2 Benjamin Poole            29 O*H*I*O Masters-18     25.45      27.34  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian A Glaser             34 O*H*I*O Masters-18     25.00      24.32  
  2 Matthew J Davey           34 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      29.78  
  3 Danny Pho                 30 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.50      30.07  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Guess                47 Masters of Stark-17    26.13      26.19  
  2 John R Wilhelm            48 UC17-OH                28.00      26.55  
  3 Mathew O Hanna            46 UC18-18                   NT      27.25  
  4 James A Waldecki          49 Cleveland Aquati-18    32.00      35.61  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew W Reid             50 O*H*I*O Masters-18     26.01      25.16  
  2 Michael J Hannibal        50 O*H*I*O Masters-18     26.40      26.33  
  3 David P Mardavich         51 Medina Masters-LE      28.50      29.96  
  4 Rob Truscott              53 UC18-18                   NT      31.46  
  5 Louis J Capponi           51 Cleveland Aquati-18    40.00      33.02  
  6 Brian E Leiby             52 UC17-OH                32.71      34.16  
  7 Eric A Rich               50 Shaker Swimming-18        NT      40.17  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Vick                  59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     28.50      28.02  
  2 Jay M Definis             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.19      30.38  
  3 Steve F Clary             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     33.00      32.60  
  4 Ted Popiel                56 P.R. Tri Team-18       43.00      34.37  
  5 Jim Sovacool              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     40.00      37.09  
  6 Mark E Stewart            55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     50.00      43.22  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David M Douglass          62 Cleveland Aquati-18    36.15      35.71  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William T Dorsch          65 O*H*I*O Masters-18     27.00      28.39  
  2 Lawrence A Terkel         69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.00      29.20  
  3 Robert F Sautters         65 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.95      29.65  
  4 Gregory V Kappa           69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.09      30.68  
  5 Bruce C Allen             69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      39.71  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald J Kroeger          73 Michigan Masters-19    34.60      36.31  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Babiak             75 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.50      34.99  
  2 David G Kelso             75 O*H*I*O Masters-18     48.96      49.33  
 
Event 5  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              89 O*H*I*O Masters-18     54.00      50.58  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traci Clymer              33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    3:43.16  
                  54.27     1:52.41 (58.14)     2:50.96 (58.55)     3:43.16 (52.20)
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann K Marshfield          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:21.58    3:29.10  
                  47.24     1:40.46 (53.22)     2:34.55 (54.09)     3:29.10 (54.55)
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    5:18.51  
                1:10.96   2:37.80 (1:26.84)   5:18.51 (2:40.71)                    
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Clymer              36 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    3:48.26  
                  51.32     1:50.43 (59.11)   2:51.85 (1:01.42)     3:48.26 (56.41)
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Per T Schroeder           45 P.R. Tri Team-18     3:30.00    3:14.72  
                  41.62     1:29.71 (48.09)     2:21.76 (52.05)     3:14.72 (52.96)
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin R Kelley            54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:45.20    2:59.34  
                  38.18     1:21.70 (43.52)     2:09.68 (47.98)     2:59.34 (49.66)
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:56.67    2:54.52  
                  40.08     1:24.09 (44.01)     2:09.27 (45.18)     2:54.52 (45.25)
  2 Arpad G Batizy            65 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    3:25.75  
                  49.63     1:40.20 (50.57)     2:32.92 (52.72)     3:25.75 (52.83)
  3 Robert G McDonald         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:48.00    3:39.06  
                  51.81     1:46.81 (55.00)     2:43.29 (56.48)     3:39.06 (55.77)
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken P Bechtol             74 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:07.00    5:14.92  
                1:10.35   2:30.24 (1:19.89)   3:51.80 (1:21.56)   5:14.92 (1:23.12)
  2 Julio Aponte              71 Cleveland Aquati-18  5:00.00    5:37.83  
                1:11.07   2:34.13 (1:23.06)   4:06.95 (1:32.82)   5:37.83 (1:30.88)
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace A Kelley            23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.90      32.36  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           25 Liquid N'Durance-LE    32.57      31.90  
  2 Jennifer B Wintrow        26 O*H*I*O Masters-18     33.00      33.48  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie D Crossen       30 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      38.56  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn E Billick         35 Liquid N'Durance-LE    35.00      34.57  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Bergmann          44 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      34.97  
  2 Trisha Yourkvitch         40 O*H*I*O Masters-18     45.00      39.52  
  3 Michelle L Thompson       41 O*H*I*O Masters-18     54.00      43.22  
  4 Julie K Bucchieri         42 Shaker Swimming-18   1:00.00      49.92  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise T Lavin            49 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      47.74  
  2 Cheri Goldner             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      47.78  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joanne F Collins          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18     55.00      50.35  
  2 Gloria Rea                55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     52.11      52.72  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.48      40.56  
  2 Anne L Hegnauer           69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:00.67  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:18.23  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Clymer              36 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      44.01  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew O Hanna            46 UC18-18                   NT      31.61  
  2 Daniel J Smith            48 P.R. Tri Team-18       36.00      36.62  
  3 James A Waldecki          49 Cleveland Aquati-18    35.00      49.11  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis J Capponi           51 Cleveland Aquati-18    45.00      40.58  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ted Popiel                56 P.R. Tri Team-18       56.00      45.21  
  2 Mark E Stewart            55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     55.00      56.25  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David M Douglass          62 Cleveland Aquati-18    51.00      51.33  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory V Kappa           69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     41.07      40.86  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald J Kroeger          73 Michigan Masters-19    53.00      44.69  
  2 Gerald H Meyer            72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      56.98  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              89 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.00    1:07.79  
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:31.00    1:40.04  
                  44.02     1:40.04 (56.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian A Glaser             34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      59.64  
                  27.26       59.64 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Kolega             24 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT    2:57.16  
                  35.41     1:20.13 (44.72)     2:16.06 (55.93)     2:57.16 (41.10)
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           25 Liquid N'Durance-LE  2:38.73    2:33.54  
                  32.51     1:10.27 (37.76)     1:58.99 (48.72)     2:33.54 (34.55)
  2 Luisa Chinchilla          28 UC18-18              3:10.00    2:42.07  
                  32.73     1:12.41 (39.68)     2:01.81 (49.40)     2:42.07 (40.26)
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        31 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:33.80    2:33.62  
                  31.95     1:12.76 (40.81)     1:58.80 (46.04)     2:33.62 (34.82)
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew J Davey           34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:45.00    2:54.01  
                  32.37     1:13.35 (40.98)     2:07.58 (54.23)     2:54.01 (46.43)
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace A Kelley            23 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:04.00    1:03.62  
                  30.89     1:03.62 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rachelle L Brenner        24 UC18-18                   NT    1:16.37  
                  34.71     1:16.37 (41.66)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:05.00    1:06.42  
                  31.95     1:06.42 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie D Crossen       30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:04.86    1:08.65  
                  31.75     1:08.65 (36.90)                                        
  2 Traci Clymer              33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:29.23  
                  42.83     1:29.23 (46.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn E Billick         35 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:08.00    1:04.29  
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trisha Yourkvitch         40 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:25.00    1:15.16  
                  35.79     1:15.16 (39.37)                                        
  2 Julie K Bucchieri         42 Shaker Swimming-18   1:57.00    1:44.31  
                  48.60     1:44.31 (55.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney A Truscott       47 UC18-18                   NT    1:13.30  
                  35.25     1:13.30 (38.05)                                        
  2 Cheri Goldner             46 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:10.00    1:36.33  
                  44.02     1:36.33 (52.31)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Ryan              52 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:20.00    1:17.28  
                  35.88     1:17.28 (41.40)                                        
  2 Elisa Budoff              50 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:26.32  
                  41.56     1:26.32 (44.76)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara B Clary           55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:09.14    1:08.93  
                  32.92     1:08.93 (36.01)                                        
  2 Eileen Clarke             56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:16.32    1:11.11  
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)                                        
  3 Laura Mimura              56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:30.04  
                  43.57     1:30.04 (46.47)                                        
  4 Joanne F Collins          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:38.42  
                  45.55     1:38.42 (52.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             62 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:26.09  
                  40.96     1:26.09 (45.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne L Hegnauer           69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:00.00    1:47.67  
                  52.47     1:47.67 (55.20)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan I Paris             70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:56.69  
                  54.78   1:56.69 (1:01.91)                                        
  2 Cheyenne M Toole          70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    2:57.72  
                1:22.44   2:57.72 (1:35.28)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolay V Kanazirev       27 UC18-18                58.00      55.95  
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)                                        
  2 Benjamin Poole            29 O*H*I*O Masters-18     58.80      59.90  
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Guess                47 Masters of Stark-17  1:02.79      57.57  
                  27.58       57.57 (29.99)                                        
  2 John R Wilhelm            48 UC17-OH              1:03.00    1:00.35  
                  30.31     1:00.35 (30.04)                                        
  3 Mathew O Hanna            46 UC18-18                   NT    1:02.05  
                  29.54     1:02.05 (32.51)                                        
  4 Daniel J Smith            48 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:02.00    1:04.84  
                  30.23     1:04.84 (34.61)                                        
  5 Per T Schroeder           45 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:20.00    1:08.72  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew W Reid             50 O*H*I*O Masters-18     56.67      56.68  
                  27.69       56.68 (28.99)                                        
  2 Michael J Hannibal        50 O*H*I*O Masters-18     59.49    1:00.44  
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)                                        
  3 Kevin R Kelley            54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.57    1:03.65  
                  30.22     1:03.65 (33.43)                                        
  4 David P Mardavich         51 Medina Masters-LE    1:05.00    1:11.16  
                  34.11     1:11.16 (37.05)                                        
  5 Rob Truscott              53 UC18-18                   NT    1:12.97  
                  33.72     1:12.97 (39.25)                                        
  6 Eric A Rich               50 Shaker Swimming-18        NT    1:27.11  
                  39.43     1:27.11 (47.68)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay M Definis             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:09.82  
                  34.11     1:09.82 (35.71)                                        
  2 Steve F Clary             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:23.00    1:17.18  
                  35.99     1:17.18 (41.19)                                        
  3 Ted Popiel                56 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:30.00    1:18.16  
                  36.33     1:18.16 (41.83)                                        
  4 Jim Sovacool              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:28.80  
                  38.93     1:28.80 (49.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David M Douglass          62 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:25.15    1:23.61  
                  38.74     1:23.61 (44.87)                                        
  2 Jung Jing                 61 UC17-OH              2:34.54    2:44.67  
                1:12.82   2:44.67 (1:31.85)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert F Sautters         65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:06.00    1:06.50  
                  32.72     1:06.50 (33.78)                                        
  2 Lawrence A Terkel         69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:09.63  
                  34.09     1:09.63 (35.54)                                        
  3 Robert G McDonald         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:25.19  
                  42.98     1:25.19 (42.21)                                        
  4 Bruce C Allen             69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:35.00    1:29.91  
                  42.88     1:29.91 (47.03)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerald H Meyer            72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:43.61  
                  49.34     1:43.61 (54.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David G Kelso             75 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:52.68    1:56.28  
                  52.51   1:56.28 (1:03.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:05.00    3:06.68  
                  44.05     1:31.62 (47.57)     2:19.43 (47.81)     3:06.68 (47.25)
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:07.46    3:04.72  
                  43.56     1:29.41 (45.85)     2:17.19 (47.78)     3:04.72 (47.53)
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:30.99    2:32.26  
                  37.12     1:15.46 (38.34)     1:54.16 (38.70)     2:32.26 (38.10)
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McGaughey             66 UC17-OH              3:15.00    2:52.68  
                  40.83     1:24.66 (43.83)     2:09.90 (45.24)     2:52.68 (42.78)
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald J Kroeger          73 Michigan Masters-19  4:20.00    3:51.45  
                  52.60   1:52.90 (1:00.30)   2:53.41 (1:00.51)     3:51.45 (58.04)
  2 Julio Aponte              71 Cleveland Aquati-18  6:00.00    5:18.33  
                1:11.96   2:33.22 (1:21.26)   3:54.40 (1:21.18)   5:18.33 (1:23.93)
 
Event 11  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              89 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:11.00    5:12.07  
                1:09.99   2:29.27 (1:19.28)   3:50.40 (1:21.13)   5:12.07 (1:21.67)
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachelle L Brenner        24 UC18-18                   NT      41.29  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           25 Liquid N'Durance-LE    39.84      39.62  
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        31 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.05      39.35  
  2 Traci Clymer              33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      45.76  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle L Thompson       41 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      52.18  
  2 Julie K Bucchieri         42 Shaker Swimming-18   1:00.00      58.02  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise T Lavin            49 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      53.93  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Ryan              52 Liquid N'Durance-LE    43.00      43.68  
  2 Reva M Thomas-Citino      53 O*H*I*O Masters-18     46.50      45.22  
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gloria Rea                55 O*H*I*O Masters-18     49.71      53.83  
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             62 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      47.88  
 
Event 12  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne L Hegnauer           69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:15.00      58.87  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Pho                 30 O*H*I*O Masters-18     37.14      36.93  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Clymer              36 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT      42.76  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Guess                47 Masters of Stark-17    38.12      36.45  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earl T Gentile            51 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      35.53  
  2 Michael J Hannibal        50 O*H*I*O Masters-18     39.00      38.11  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jung Jing                 61 UC17-OH              1:41.67         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     36.39      36.89  
  2 Lawrence A Terkel         69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.50      37.98  
  3 Arpad G Batizy            65 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT      47.43  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken P Bechtol             74 O*H*I*O Masters-18     58.00      56.65  
  2 Julio Aponte              71 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:20.00    1:06.53  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Babiak             75 O*H*I*O Masters-18     42.50      41.25  
  2 David G Kelso             75 O*H*I*O Masters-18     57.41    1:00.96  
 
Event 13  Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    4:32.86  
     1) C C Wisniewski W32              2) Ashley L Braniecki W31         
     3) Elizabeth M Juran W25           4) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
                  34.96   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:43.79 (31.32)   2:18.08 (1:05.61)
        2:50.93 (32.85)   3:27.48 (1:09.40)     3:58.14 (30.66)   4:32.86 (1:05.38)
  2 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    4:43.48  
     1) Anna M Baldi W34                2) Carolyn E Billick W35          
     3) Karen S Ryan W52                4) Shannon L Cogan W25            
                  37.33   1:19.61 (1:19.61)     1:50.18 (30.57)   2:23.08 (1:03.47)
        2:59.43 (36.35)   3:41.09 (1:18.01)     4:10.15 (29.06)   4:43.48 (1:02.39)
 
Event 13  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B' - Lakewood           NT    5:12.95  
     1) Michael J Hannibal M50          2) Denise T Lavin W49             
     3) Laura Mimura W56                4) Earl T Gentile M51             
                  30.15   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:46.96 (42.96)   2:31.81 (1:27.81)
        3:17.33 (45.52)   4:08.45 (1:36.64)     4:37.25 (28.80)   5:12.95 (1:04.50)
 
Event 13  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C' - Lakewood           NT    5:01.97  
     1) William T Dorsch M65            2) Eileen Clarke W56              
     3) Mark E Stewart M55              4) Judith H Norton W59            
                  30.88   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:40.21 (34.91)   2:17.24 (1:11.94)
        2:51.42 (34.18)   3:27.69 (1:10.45)     4:11.05 (43.36)   5:01.97 (1:34.28)
 
Event 14  Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    5:47.82  
     1) Pam Adams W48                   2) Joanne F Collins W58           
     3) Elizabeth M Juran W25           4) C C Wisniewski W32             
                  35.07   1:17.31 (1:17.31)     1:52.26 (34.95)   2:35.37 (1:18.06)
        3:26.36 (50.99)   4:23.22 (1:47.85)     5:01.63 (38.41)   5:47.82 (1:24.60)
 
Event 14  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B' - Lakewood           NT    5:56.36  
     1) Diane F Spence W63              2) Thomas E Spence M72            
     3) Earl T Gentile M51              4) Judith H Norton W59            
                  41.74   1:26.33 (1:26.33)     2:16.82 (50.49)   3:24.32 (1:57.99)
        3:50.64 (26.32)   4:33.56 (1:09.24)     4:54.66 (21.10)   5:56.36 (1:22.80)
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace A Kelley            23 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.00      31.91  
  2 Kinsey Kolega             24 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT      32.47  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        26 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      31.62  
  2 Briana D Batesole         28 P.R. Tri Team-18       32.25      32.25  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley L Braniecki        31 O*H*I*O Masters-18     29.77      30.85  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise T Lavin            49 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:00.00      48.57  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          67 O*H*I*O Masters-18     38.26      41.79  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikhyl S Jhangiani        24 UC18-18                   NT      28.82  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian A Glaser             34 O*H*I*O Masters-18     30.00      25.41  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel J Smith            48 P.R. Tri Team-18       35.00      30.24  
  2 John R Wilhelm            48 UC17-OH                32.00      30.67  
  3 James A Waldecki          49 Cleveland Aquati-18    32.00      44.46  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew W Reid             50 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.00      27.93  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Vick                  59 O*H*I*O Masters-18     32.00      32.44  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- David M Douglass          62 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McGaughey             66 UC17-OH                32.50      32.42  
  2 Lawrence A Terkel         69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     34.50      33.58  
  3 Gregory V Kappa           69 O*H*I*O Masters-18     35.20      35.75  
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traci Clymer              33 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:43.06  
                  51.60     1:43.06 (51.46)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen S Ryan              52 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:35.00    1:33.96  
                  43.79     1:33.96 (50.17)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dianne Zvosec             62 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    1:45.12  
                  50.26     1:45.12 (54.86)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Pho                 30 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:21.15    1:18.93  
                  37.68     1:18.93 (41.25)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Clymer              36 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:41.65  
                  49.93     1:41.65 (51.72)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin R Kelley            54 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:16.11    1:20.53  
                  38.13     1:20.53 (42.40)                                        
  2 David P Mardavich         51 Medina Masters-LE    1:22.00    1:25.97  
                  39.73     1:25.97 (46.24)                                        
  3 Louis J Capponi           51 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:50.00    1:28.22  
                  41.26     1:28.22 (46.96)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.21    1:19.91  
                  38.62     1:19.91 (41.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald J Kroeger          73 Michigan Masters-19  1:37.59    1:51.76  
                  53.42     1:51.76 (58.34)                                        
  2 Ken P Bechtol             74 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:21.00    2:22.51  
                1:05.56   2:22.51 (1:16.95)                                        
  3 Julio Aponte              71 Cleveland Aquati-18  4:00.00    2:29.91  
                1:07.80   2:29.91 (1:22.11)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon L Cogan           25 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    2:19.66  
                  30.83     1:06.05 (35.22)     1:43.26 (37.21)     2:19.66 (36.40)
  2 Luisa Chinchilla          28 UC18-18              2:40.00    2:26.24  
                  32.75     1:08.80 (36.05)     1:46.91 (38.11)     2:26.24 (39.33)
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisa Budoff              50 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.00    3:06.33  
                  43.43     1:30.26 (46.83)     2:18.70 (48.44)     3:06.33 (47.63)
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eileen Clarke             56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:43.68    2:43.00  
                  35.14     1:14.82 (39.68)     1:57.82 (43.00)     2:43.00 (45.18)
  2 Ann K Marshfield          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:52.58    3:04.06  
                  39.75     1:25.42 (45.67)     2:14.37 (48.95)     3:04.06 (49.69)
  3 Laura Mimura              56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:45.00    3:24.79  
                  45.85     1:37.05 (51.20)     2:32.24 (55.19)     3:24.79 (52.55)
  4 Joanne F Collins          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:10.00    3:26.61  
                  45.64     1:38.33 (52.69)     2:33.13 (54.80)     3:26.61 (53.48)
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne M Toole          70 O*H*I*O Masters-18        NT    6:40.28  
                1:25.09   3:10.53 (1:45.44)   5:00.29 (1:49.76)   6:40.28 (1:39.99)
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel J Smith            48 P.R. Tri Team-18     2:27.00    2:30.43  
                  32.46     1:09.42 (36.96)     1:49.93 (40.51)     2:30.43 (40.50)
  2 Per T Schroeder           45 P.R. Tri Team-18     3:00.00    2:35.00  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael J Hannibal        50 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:20.00    2:16.61  
                  32.37     1:07.22 (34.85)     1:42.78 (35.56)     2:16.61 (33.83)
  2 Rob Truscott              53 UC18-18                   NT    2:46.93  
                  34.55     1:16.96 (42.41)     2:02.79 (45.83)     2:46.93 (44.14)
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuck Beatty              57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:16.01    2:16.32  
                  32.16     1:06.60 (34.44)     1:41.77 (35.17)     2:16.32 (34.55)
  2 Jay M Definis             57 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:43.78    2:44.58  
                  35.75     1:17.57 (41.82)     2:02.08 (44.51)     2:44.58 (42.50)
  3 Ted Popiel                56 P.R. Tri Team-18     3:40.00    3:06.96  
                  36.67     1:20.81 (44.14)     2:11.57 (50.76)     3:06.96 (55.39)
  4 Steve F Clary             58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:15.00    3:15.76  
                  40.51     1:28.71 (48.20)     2:24.07 (55.36)     3:15.76 (51.69)
  5 Jim Sovacool              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:10.00    3:35.84  
                  44.51     1:38.57 (54.06)     2:37.83 (59.26)     3:35.84 (58.01)
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert F Sautters         65 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:30.24    2:31.00  
                  35.11     1:13.54 (38.43)     1:51.99 (38.45)     2:31.00 (39.01)
  2 Bruce C Allen             69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:20.00    3:15.29  
                  43.02     1:31.54 (48.52)     2:23.86 (52.32)     3:15.29 (51.43)
  3 Robert G McDonald         67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   3:20.00    3:16.43  
                  47.16     1:36.13 (48.97)     2:27.56 (51.43)     3:16.43 (48.87)
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachelle L Brenner        24 UC18-18                   NT    1:25.62  
                  39.68     1:25.62 (45.94)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer B Wintrow        26 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:20.00    1:15.40  
                  33.52     1:15.40 (41.88)                                        
  2 Briana D Batesole         28 P.R. Tri Team-18     1:19.22    1:18.43  
                  35.15     1:18.43 (43.28)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn E Billick         35 Liquid N'Durance-LE  1:20.00    1:13.79  
                  35.22     1:13.79 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney A Truscott       47 UC18-18                   NT    1:27.22  
                  39.56     1:27.22 (47.66)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara B Clary           55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:19.83    1:20.77  
                  37.71     1:20.77 (43.06)                                        
  2 Joanne F Collins          58 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:00.00    1:48.05  
                  51.76     1:48.05 (56.29)                                        
  3 Gloria Rea                55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:45.82    1:55.11  
                  56.39     1:55.11 (58.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:29.95    1:34.07  
                  42.64     1:34.07 (51.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikhyl S Jhangiani        24 UC18-18                   NT    1:12.16  
                  32.28     1:12.16 (39.88)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolay V Kanazirev       27 UC18-18              1:10.00    1:07.05  
                  30.72     1:07.05 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian A Glaser             34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:10.00    1:02.48  
                  27.68     1:02.48 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Wilhelm            48 UC17-OH              1:20.00    1:12.94  
                  35.04     1:12.94 (37.90)                                        
  2 James A Waldecki          49 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:40.00    1:42.00  
                  45.40     1:42.00 (56.60)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis J Capponi           51 Cleveland Aquati-18  1:40.00    1:25.57  
                  39.85     1:25.57 (45.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Douglass             67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:17.53    1:16.67  
                  37.37     1:16.67 (39.30)                                        
  2 Jim McGaughey             66 UC17-OH              1:13.00    1:19.37  
                  35.90     1:19.37 (43.47)                                        
  3 Lawrence A Terkel         69 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:24.00    1:26.72  
                  41.07     1:26.72 (45.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace A Kelley            23 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:11.00    1:09.82  
                  33.55     1:09.82 (36.27)                                        
  2 Kinsey Kolega             24 Cleveland Aquati-18       NT    1:21.35  
                  38.53     1:21.35 (42.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luisa Chinchilla          28 UC18-18              1:40.00    1:15.06  
                  36.45     1:15.06 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Bergmann          44 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:15.00    1:17.00  
                  36.76     1:17.00 (40.24)                                        
  2 Trisha Yourkvitch         40 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:35.00    1:22.65  
                  39.94     1:22.65 (42.71)                                        
  3 Michelle L Thompson       41 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:50.00    1:40.58  
                  47.54     1:40.58 (53.04)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth L Sobota        55 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:45.00    1:33.67  
                  44.82     1:33.67 (48.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane F Spence            63 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.00    1:26.14  
                  41.83     1:26.14 (44.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Douglass          67 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:27.16    1:32.33  
                  44.76     1:32.33 (47.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew J Davey           34 O*H*I*O Masters-18   1:30.00    1:14.56  
                  35.40     1:14.56 (39.16)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Clymer              36 Liquid N'Durance-LE       NT    1:39.52  
                  49.73     1:39.52 (49.79)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung Jing                 61 UC17-OH              2:49.86    3:12.89  
                1:34.99   3:12.89 (1:37.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald J Kroeger          73 Michigan Masters-19  2:00.00    1:45.92  
                  50.80     1:45.92 (55.12)                                        
  2 Gerald H Meyer            72 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:10.00    2:01.99  
                  59.23   2:01.99 (1:02.76)                                        
  3 Julio Aponte              71 Cleveland Aquati-18  3:00.00    2:19.29  
                1:04.86   2:19.29 (1:14.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John R Daily              89 O*H*I*O Masters-18   2:22.00    2:27.54  
                1:09.94   2:27.54 (1:17.60)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    2:17.95  
     1) C C Wisniewski W32              2) Diana J Pi W54                 
     3) Denise T Lavin W49              4) Stephanie D Crossen W30        
                  33.70     1:12.02 (38.32)     1:48.31 (36.29)     2:17.95 (29.64)
 
Event 20  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D' - Salem              NT    2:35.58  
     1) Reva M Thomas-Citino W53        2) Michelle L Thompson W41        
     3) Cheri Goldner W46               4) Barbara B Clary W55            
                  37.61     1:22.99 (45.38)     2:04.45 (41.46)     2:35.58 (31.13)
 
Event 20  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Aquatic Team-18  'A'                         NT    2:43.58  
     1) James A Waldecki M49            2) Julio Aponte M71               
     3) David M Douglass M62            4) Louis J Capponi M51            
                  40.09     1:31.79 (51.70)     2:07.09 (35.30)     2:43.58 (36.49)
 
Event 20  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'G' - Kent               NT    2:00.51  
     1) Nick Douglass M67               2) Gregory V Kappa M69            
     3) Robert F Sautters M65           4) Lawrence A Terkel M69          
                  30.48     1:00.73 (30.25)     1:31.68 (30.95)     2:00.51 (28.83)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'F' - Lakewood           NT    2:24.60  
     1) William T Dorsch M65            2) Robert Babiak M75              
     3) Thomas E Spence M72             4) Gerald H Meyer M72             
                  28.52     1:02.64 (34.12)     1:40.90 (38.26)     2:24.60 (43.70)
 
Event 20  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 P.R. TriTeam-18  'A'                                   NT    2:06.30  
     1) Ted Popiel M56                  2) Trisha Yourkvitch W40          
     3) Briana D Batesole W28           4) Per T Schroeder M45            
                  36.52     1:08.45 (31.93)     1:38.14 (29.69)     2:06.30 (28.16)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B' - Lakewood           NT    2:07.84  
     1) Elizabeth M Juran W25           2) Danny Pho M30                  
     3) Michael J Hannibal M50          4) Laura Mimura W56               
                  29.21       59.08 (29.87)     1:26.97 (27.89)     2:07.84 (40.87)
 
Event 20  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C' - Lakewood           NT    2:00.95  
     1) Earl T Gentile M51              2) Eileen Clarke W56              
     3) Diane F Spence W63              4) Kevin R Kelley M54             
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)     1:32.67 (32.23)     2:00.95 (28.28)
  2 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'E' - CSU                NT    2:13.39  
     1) Nelson D Abbey M62              2) Gloria Rea W55                 
     3) Ann K Marshfield W58            4) Andrew W Reid M50              
                  30.36     1:11.11 (40.75)     1:48.58 (37.47)     2:13.39 (24.81)
 
Event 21  Women 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    2:51.48  
     1) Stephanie D Crossen W30         2) Ashley L Braniecki W31         
     3) C C Wisniewski W32              4) Elizabeth M Juran W25          
                  57.28     1:25.48 (28.20)     2:09.63 (44.15)     2:51.48 (41.85)
 
Event 21  Women 55+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'C' - Lakewood           NT    3:24.49  
     1) Dianne Zvosec W62               2) Diane F Spence W63             
     3) Eileen Clarke W56               4) Laura Mimura W56               
                                1:30.31 ( )     2:15.36 (45.05)   3:24.49 (1:09.13)
 
Event 21  Men 45+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'B' - Lakewood           NT    2:34.32  
     1) Kevin R Kelley M54              2) Michael J Hannibal M50         
     3) Earl T Gentile M51              4) Robert Babiak M75              
                  36.64     1:14.74 (38.10)     1:51.22 (36.48)     2:34.32 (43.10)
 
Event 21  Men 65+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'D' - Kent               NT    2:54.45  
     1) Robert G McDonald M67           2) Robert F Sautters M65          
     3) Lawrence A Terkel M69           4) Nick Douglass M67              
                  49.22     1:35.24 (46.02)     2:16.52 (41.28)     2:54.45 (37.93)
 
Event 21  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid N'Durance-LE  'A'                               NT    2:54.26  
     1) Chris Clymer M36                2) Karen S Ryan W52               
     3) Traci Clymer W33                4) Carolyn E Billick W35          
                  42.92     1:27.20 (44.28)     2:20.56 (53.36)     2:54.26 (33.70)
 
Event 22  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club-18  'A' - Lakewood           NT    2:33.25  
     1) Thomas E Spence M72             2) Earl T Gentile M51             
     3) Ashley L Braniecki W31          4) Diane F Spence W63             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          4026   2. Liquid N'Durance         562
  3. Cleveland Aquatic Team              428   4. Uc18                     425
  5. P.R. TriTeam                        372   6. Uc17                     215
  7. Shaker Swimming                     107   8. Michigan Masters         100
  9. Masters of Stark County Swim t       60  10. Medina Masters            48
 11. Hilliard YMCA Hurricanes             20  12. New Albany Aquatics Club  17