Licensed to Lake Erie Masters Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2015
           OHIO Masters 2015 Pentathlon (SCY) Swim Meet - 11/1/2015            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Braniecki, Ashley L 29  O*H*-LE   3:18.51    29.72    32.17    38.06    28.31  1:10.25
      2 Cogan, Shannon L 24     LND-LE    3:18.65    29.91    32.57    39.84    26.22  1:10.11
      3 Batesole, Briana D 27   PRTR-18   3:40.05    32.25    37.28    41.64    29.50  1:19.38
      4 Mohan, Clare A 32       O*H*-LE   3:45.11    35.94    35.39    41.61    32.75  1:19.42
      5 Banning, Jennifer 44    O*H*-LE   3:46.62    32.38    41.50    40.98    31.20  1:20.56
      6 Osoteo, Julie V 43      PRTR-18   3:50.13    33.38    38.35    43.35    31.24  1:23.81
      7 Spence, Diane F 62      O*H*-LE   3:52.56    38.50    40.35    40.77    31.14  1:21.80
      8 Banks, Patty 48         LND-LE    3:55.07    37.25    39.45    43.12    32.12  1:23.13
      9 Skoch, Coralee C 30     O*H*-LE   3:59.26    37.60    41.77    43.41    31.89  1:24.59
     10 Ryan, Karen S 51        LND-LE    4:08.12    39.33    46.87    41.62    32.52  1:27.78
     11 Sherman, Melani L 32    O*H*-LE   4:10.77    37.67    40.37    44.71    31.76  1:36.26
     12 Douglass, Marilyn 66    O*H*-LE   4:11.08    38.26    39.48    47.97    35.42  1:29.95
     13 Yourkvitch, Trisha 39   PRTR-18   4:15.42    42.50    38.38    51.73    33.55  1:29.26
     14 Woods, Anita S 47       PRTR-18   4:21.54    48.35    39.87    46.04    37.25  1:30.03
     15 Marshfield, Ann K 56    O*H*-LE   4:22.20    44.39    44.97    43.76    37.35  1:31.73
     16 Feldkircher, Mary C 55  O*H*-LE   4:34.92    45.33    43.11    51.16    38.08  1:37.24
     17 Porter, Elizabeth W 50  O*H*-LE   4:36.88    46.41    48.69    47.23    38.24  1:36.31
     18 Sadar, Julie A 36       O*H*-LE   4:39.71    47.54    43.29    51.34    37.56  1:39.98
     19 Darmstadter, Beth 50    LND-LE    4:43.87    46.28    50.29    50.72    37.69  1:38.89
     20 McGovern, Anne L 68     O*H*-LE   5:14.45    49.99    53.81    53.48    43.86  1:53.31
     21 Rea, Gloria 54          O*H*-LE   5:18.09    55.74    56.16    52.25    42.14  1:51.80
     22 Easton, Luise E 76      O*H*-LE   6:00.59  1:02.38  1:00.50  1:02.01    47.72  2:07.98
      - Truscott, Courtney A 46 UC18-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT    31.38  1:25.22
      - Louden, Tricia K 50     UC17-OH        NA       NT    38.86    42.49    40.06  1:23.88
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Stultz, Todd W 55       SWST-18   3:06.04    28.58    30.46    35.45    25.64  1:05.91
      2 Mckenzie, Josh G 39     UC18-LE   3:10.57    28.72    30.63    34.47    25.78  1:10.97
      3 Devonshire, Matthew M 2 O*H*-LE   3:11.03    27.87    32.56    36.65    25.45  1:08.50
      4 Lukco, Steve 48         WHMS-18   3:13.98    29.09    35.13    34.61    26.47  1:08.68
      5 Batizy, Arpad G 63      O*H*-LE   3:30.02    33.19    37.46    36.79    28.68  1:13.90
      6 Gibb, Eric A 48         LND-LE    3:41.64    33.84    34.81    42.53    30.31  1:20.15
      7 Terkel, Larry A 68      O*H*-LE   3:42.41    32.16    43.45    37.27    28.15  1:21.38
      8 Wamsley, Andrew A 55    O*H*-LE   3:43.35    31.89    40.92    40.53    29.51  1:20.50
      9 Provenza, Andrew J 47   LND-LE    3:48.09    41.51    38.88    38.99    29.04  1:19.67
     10 Kappa, Gregory V 68     O*H*-LE   3:54.47    34.82    41.85    44.04    30.09  1:23.67
     11 Durno, Mark 46          LND-LE    4:00.06    41.02    39.45    44.38    31.21  1:24.00
     12 Ellek, Michael J 34     O*H*-LE   4:04.10    38.03    40.94    45.26    31.91  1:27.96
     13 Kroeger, Donald J 71    MICH-MI   4:32.96    48.73    44.63    44.72    34.60  1:40.28
     14 Truscott, Rob 52        UC18-LE   4:45.90    44.03    49.33    55.51    32.19  1:44.84
      - Kelso, David G 74       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT       DQ    48.96       NT
      - Leiby, Brian E 51       UC17-OH        NA       NT       NT       NT    33.19       NT
      - Welch, Shannon L 44     MEDM-LE        NA    30.98       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Corts, Rob 54           OEVT-LE        NA    33.02    33.95    36.13    28.91       DQ
      - Futrel, Joshua R 25     UC18-LE        NA       NS       NT       NT       NS       NT
      - Schofalvi, Karl-Heinz 5 O*H*-LE        NA    47.84       DQ    43.58    36.43  1:49.97
      - Definis, Jay M 55       O*H*-LE        NA    40.01    46.22    43.38    32.04       DQ
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Russ, Betty J 88        O*H*-LE  13:24.43  2:24.04  1:56.28  2:38.74  1:46.40  4:38.97
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Vanbuskirk, Kevin J 32  UC18-LE   6:28.97    59.18  1:04.82  1:13.24    53.80  2:17.93
      2 Horwitz, Peter C 51     SFTL-50   6:38.51  1:00.01  1:02.37  1:14.97    54.95  2:26.21
      3 Comella, Charles M 27   O*H*-LE   6:58.56  1:04.31  1:03.69  1:21.56  1:01.13  2:27.87
      4 Campbell, Jason A 42    O*H*-LE   7:04.59  1:08.83  1:04.69  1:19.47  1:00.98  2:30.62
      5 Douglass, Nick 66       O*H*-LE   7:51.15  1:16.41  1:23.09  1:20.97  1:06.21  2:44.47
      6 Olivier, Adriaan D 43   O*H*-LE   8:40.79  1:22.86  1:48.07  1:20.84  1:05.93  3:03.09
      7 Marshfield, Mark J 57   O*H*-LE  11:01.81  1:52.63  2:01.97  1:43.42  1:28.27  3:55.52
      - Kelso, David G 74       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:53.23       NT
      - Leiby, Brian E 51       UC17-OH        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:13.32       NT
      - Welch, Shannon L 44     MEDM-LE        NA       NT  1:17.78  1:17.03  1:17.27  2:54.32