Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2012
                 2012 Akron General SCY Pentathlon - 11/4/2012                 
                                Combined Events                                
 
                             Men 18-24 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Ainges, Ryan 19         O*H*-LE   3:10.10    29.06    30.04    39.45    24.06  1:07.49
      2 Marshfield, Peter Z 22  O*H*-LE   3:20.08    30.10    33.36    35.85    28.24  1:12.53
      3 George, Matthew 21      O*H*-LE   3:23.43    30.68    34.25    38.84    26.90  1:12.76
 
                            Women 18-24 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Wintrow, Jen B 22       O*H*-LE   3:32.29    32.17    33.34    40.88    29.92  1:15.98
      2 Johnston, Ellen 22      O*H*-LE   3:51.63    36.05    38.03    44.50    32.17  1:20.88
 
                             Men 25-29 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Warner, Adam S 25       SAMY-LE   2:45.74    26.58    26.72    29.22    23.78    59.44
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Mohan, Clare A 29       O*H*-LE   3:38.37    35.17    33.87    41.10    31.85  1:16.38
 
                             Men 30-34 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Deak, Andy 32           PRTR-18   3:04.37    26.51    29.26    34.40    25.85  1:08.35
      2 Herzog, Jodi 32         O*H*-LE   3:06.72    29.34    31.50    32.87    25.85  1:07.16
      3 Ellek, Michael 31       O*H*-LE   3:53.24    36.79    39.78    43.22    31.50  1:21.95
      - Alberts, Grant 32       O*H*-LE        NA       NT    42.10       DQ    34.02       NT
      - Wright, Matt 31         O*H*-LE        NA    31.77    34.74    41.35    29.09       DQ
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Tomazic, Jessica 30     PRTR-18   4:24.39    41.78    48.42    45.37    35.92  1:32.90
      2 Sadar, Julie A 33       O*H*-LE   4:40.85    48.92    42.53    51.17    38.18  1:40.05
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Wahl, Brian 38          PRTR-18   3:47.76    35.75    39.37    41.03    30.78  1:20.83
      - Nance, Chad A 39        O*H*-LE        NA       NT    28.25    30.88    24.69       NT
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Hartley, Ben 41         O*H*-LE   3:18.02    30.09    36.02    34.16    27.07  1:10.68
      2 Dail, Bryan 41          PRTR-18   3:22.14    32.80    33.26    37.31    27.43  1:11.34
      3 Smith, Daniel 44        PRTR-18   3:25.58    29.24    32.74    41.72    26.98  1:14.90
      4 Gates, Harry M 42       O*H*-LE   3:52.68    39.27    39.20    39.70    31.45  1:23.06
      - Lenczyk, Jack M 40      SAMY-LE        NA       NT       NT    33.39    27.80  1:09.02
      - Barnes, Randy 43        SPIR-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT    30.41       NT
      - Doyle, Sean 42          O*H*-LE        NA       DQ    41.27    43.93    30.46  1:25.34
 
                            Women 40-44 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Osoteo, Julie V 40      PRTR-18   3:50.43    33.99    38.52    44.08    31.15  1:22.69
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Sabeh, Michael 45       SPIR-LE   4:05.26    40.26    44.36    42.03    32.00  1:26.61
 
                            Women 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Spicer, Cathleen M 49   O*H*-LE   3:41.85    34.52    35.51    42.60    30.70  1:18.52
 
                             Men 50-54 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Stultz, Todd W 52       SYSM-14   2:54.24    26.76    28.90    32.89    24.50  1:01.19
      2 Starrett, Jack 54       O*H*-LE   3:17.00    30.24    35.17    33.54    27.12  1:10.93
      3 Martin, Stephen J 53    O*H*-LE   3:35.32    32.62    39.44    38.56    27.37  1:17.33
      4 Cox, Dan P 52           O*H*-LE   3:38.94    36.69    35.45    40.16    28.42  1:18.22
      5 Marshfield, Mark J 54   O*H*-LE   4:33.31    43.35    50.06    45.65    36.83  1:37.42
      - Stebel, Tom W 50        CAQT-LE        NA       NT    47.23       NT    39.32       NT
      - Hartman, Jerry 54       O*H*-LE        NA       NT    38.52       NT    31.64       NT
      - Freeman, Matt 52        O*H*-LE        NA    33.83    43.63    41.11    29.88       NS
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Heuman, Linda 52        O*H*-LE   3:51.77    35.23    40.23    45.52    29.67  1:21.12
      2 Marshfield, Ann K 53    O*H*-LE   4:24.50    41.96    45.94    45.83    37.83  1:32.94
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Horwitz, Lou 59         SHSH-LE   3:40.82    38.92    33.60    43.96    29.13  1:15.21
      2 Grassell, Duane V 55    O*H*-LE   4:18.07    38.48    43.29    50.25    34.92  1:31.13
      - Molai, Fred 55          O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT    48.29    35.31       NT
      - McDowell, Tom 55        O*H*-LE        NA    42.83    44.48       DQ    32.23  1:38.27
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Rothenberg, Diane F 59  O*H*-LE   3:50.03    38.99    39.85    40.84    30.75  1:19.60
      2 Ilg, Anna E 57          PRTR-18   4:50.83    48.88    50.66    49.74    40.66  1:40.89
      - McDowell, Nancy 57      O*H*-LE        NA       DQ  1:03.06    53.11    44.90  2:15.09
      - Inderhees, Joan E 55    O*H*-LE        NA       DQ    49.84    41.84    34.63  1:33.15
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Batizy, Arpad 60        O*H*-LE   3:12.85    31.07    33.53    34.71    26.98  1:06.56
      2 McDonald, Bob G 63      O*H*-LE   4:01.13    38.54    43.25    41.64    32.78  1:24.92
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Kappa, Gregory V 65     MEDM-LE   3:45.44    33.39    39.71    43.86    28.78  1:19.70
      - Bechtol, Ken P 69       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT    49.33       NT  2:02.19
 
                            Women 65-69 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - McGovern, Anne L 65     O*H*-LE        NA       DQ    52.65    51.11    42.26  1:47.02
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Kelso, David G 71       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT    49.79       NT
 
                             Men 75-79 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Hamilton, Steve F 77    O*H*-LE   6:16.79  1:03.46  1:07.07  1:04.05    41.88  2:20.33
      - Meador, Carl E 76       O*H*-LE        NA       DQ    55.60       DQ    45.59  2:08.72
 
                            Women 75-79 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Waite, Nancy A 78       O*H*-LE        NA  1:19.27    54.11  1:08.23    46.05       NS
 
                             Men 80-84 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 84        O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT    59.83       NT       NT
 
                             Men 30-34 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Kerekjarto, Tamas 33    UNAT      5:32.42    51.04    55.92  1:01.40    47.19  1:56.87
      2 Gerding, Alan 32        O*H*-LE   8:11.97  1:18.99  1:20.79  1:32.18  1:05.73  2:54.28
 
                             Men 50-54 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Rockwell, Dave A 54     O*H*-LE  10:15.96  1:44.25  1:49.87  1:54.04  1:21.89  3:25.91
      - Stebel, Tom W 50        CAQT-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:29.88       NT
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Bao, Jinjun J 59        UNAT     10:18.08  1:45.78  1:38.61  1:43.52  1:31.02  3:39.15
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Meyer, Gerry H 68       O*H*-LE  10:04.45  1:46.11  1:47.11  1:38.05  1:24.97  3:28.21
      - Bechtol, Ken P 69       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT  1:58.14       NT       NT
 
                             Men 70-74 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Kelso, David G 71       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:54.67       NT
 
                             Men 80-84 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 84        O*H*-LE        NA       NT  2:07.68       NT  1:38.11       NT