Licensed to O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/29/2011
           Akron Gen. Health & Wellness SCY Pentathlon - 10/29/2011            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                             Men 18-24 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 George, Matthew 20      O*H*-LE   3:24.61    31.20    34.53    38.21    26.43  1:14.24
      - Kochheiser, Weston L 21 UNAT           NA       DQ    28.32    33.74    22.16  1:02.47
 
                            Women 18-24 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Wintrow, Jennifer B 21  O*H*-LE   3:29.17    30.63    33.67    39.79    29.93  1:15.15
      2 Johnston, Ellen 21      OEVT-LE   4:00.86    36.68    38.54    45.78    33.34  1:26.52
      - McBee, Colleen 23       OEVT-LE        NA       NT    46.69       NT    38.72       NT
      - Monda, Bethany 23       OEVT-LE        NA       NT       NT    41.93    35.06       NT
      - Barnoski, Amanda 18     OEVT-LE        NA    34.78       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                            Women 25-29 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Mohan, Clare A 28       UNAT      3:38.48    34.54    33.91    41.47    31.69  1:16.87
      2 Vatter, Anne K 28       O*H*-LE   4:06.75    38.70    39.36    47.70    33.88  1:27.11
 
                             Men 30-34 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Ellek, Michael 30       O*H*-LE   4:03.56    39.11    41.70    43.28    32.04  1:27.43
      2 Pokines, Jason A 30     O*H*-LE   4:24.58    42.92    47.97    45.69    33.85  1:34.15
      - Ellek, Michael J 30     O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Hovan, Amy 34           OEVT-LE   3:27.05    30.49    36.27    38.65    27.75  1:13.89
      2 Sadar, Julie A 32       O*H*-LE   5:01.11    49.82    47.16    54.46    44.10  1:45.57
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Nance, Chad A 38        O*H*-LE   2:50.38    27.02    27.81    30.92    24.37  1:00.26
      2 Morford, Bob 36         MEDM-LE   3:16.70    29.10    34.06    35.88    27.03  1:10.63
 
                            Women 35-39 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Harvey, Lindy G 39      MEDM-LE   4:23.60    41.70    47.35    45.30    34.84  1:34.41
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Gates, Harry M 41       O*H*-LE   3:57.03    38.70    40.45    40.83    31.01  1:26.04
      - Smith, Daniel 43        PRTR-18        NA    32.75    34.31       DQ    27.66  1:19.15
 
                             Men 45-49 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Turocy, Greg 47         O*H*-LE   3:11.13    29.22    35.08    32.36    26.29  1:08.18
      - Stebel, Tom W 49        CAQT-LE        NA       NT    44.47       NT    38.08       NT
 
                            Women 45-49 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 LeRose, Pam 48          SHSH-LE   3:31.79    30.72    37.11    40.04    29.85  1:14.07
      2 Spicer, Cathleen 48     O*H*-LE   3:41.06    34.34    35.80    42.60    30.72  1:17.60
      3 Cox, Beth C 45          O*H*-LE   4:23.03    39.23    45.29    50.35    32.99  1:35.17
 
                             Men 50-54 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Hammond, Steven T 54    O*H*-LE   3:28.34    31.28    36.25    36.25    29.83  1:14.73
      2 Grassell, Duane V 54    O*H*-LE   4:19.34    37.70    43.39    49.72    35.43  1:33.10
      - Martin, Stephen J 52    UNAT           NA    31.73    36.58    37.60    27.69       DQ
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Inderhees, Joan E 54    O*H*-LE   4:27.81    45.80    50.56    42.83    35.57  1:33.05
      2 Marshfield, Ann K 52    O*H*-LE   4:43.13    45.80    48.88    50.02    39.63  1:38.80
      - Sprague, Merrily 54     UNAT           NA       NT    42.45    44.68    36.53       NT
 
                             Men 55-59 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Urban, Todd R 57        CAQT-LE   3:48.45    36.16    35.85    44.43    32.80  1:19.21
      - Horwitz, Lou 58         SHSH-LE        NA    36.00    33.47       NS    28.87  1:15.75
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Shapiro, Sharon 59      OEVT-LE        NA       NT       NT       DQ    55.17       NT
      - Braden, Cynthia 58      O*H*-LE        NA       NT  1:04.30       NT  1:05.87       NT
 
                             Men 60-64 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Kappa, Gregory V 64     MEDM-LE   3:43.18    32.57    39.62    42.83    28.78  1:19.38
      2 McDonald, Bob G 62      O*H*-LE   4:12.77    46.07    41.81    41.54    33.95  1:29.40
      - Terkel, Larry A 64      O*H*-LE        NA    36.75       NT    39.18    28.82       NT
 
                            Women 60-64 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 McGovern, Anne L 64     O*H*-LE   5:25.04    51.60    54.98    54.89    46.80  1:56.77
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      - Bechtol, Ken P 68       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT    50.64       NT  1:58.15
 
                             Men 75-79 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR    100IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Meador, Carl E 75       O*H*-LE   5:51.95  1:00.97  1:00.02    57.89    45.52  2:07.55
 
                            Women 18-24 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Barnoski, Amanda 18     OEVT-LE        NA       NT  1:17.88       NT  1:09.03       NT
 
                            Women 30-34 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Povlosky, Stephanie L 3 O*H*-LE   8:24.39  1:29.85  1:14.55  1:34.23  1:10.59  2:55.17
      2 Crist, Camille E 30     O*H*-LE   8:30.61  1:19.96  1:28.78  1:32.34  1:10.90  2:58.63
 
                             Men 35-39 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Campea, Scott 36        O*H*-LE   6:17.31    58.70  1:04.50  1:05.55    56.30  2:12.26
      2 Hershey, Barclay 35     O*H*-LE   8:09.41  1:19.47  1:33.90  1:19.88  1:08.79  2:47.37
 
                             Men 40-44 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Smith, Daniel 43        PRTR-18        NA       NT       NT       NT  1:02.27       NT
 
                            Women 50-54 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Koeberle, Jean C 50     O*H*-LE   8:29.96  1:28.63  1:20.08  1:36.66  1:07.27  2:57.32
      2 Feldkircher, MiColleen  O*H*-LE  10:07.48  1:41.79  1:36.92  1:52.47  1:25.94  3:30.36
 
                            Women 55-59 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Braden, Cynthia 58      O*H*-LE        NA       NT  2:24.88       NT  2:20.69       NT
 
                             Men 65-69 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Meyer, Gerry H 67       O*H*-LE  10:35.41  1:49.74  1:51.76  1:40.00  1:31.48  3:42.43
      2 Aponte, Julio 66        CAQT-LE  12:24.33  2:14.45  2:03.41  2:13.40  1:37.27  4:15.80
      - Bechtol, Ken P 68       O*H*-LE        NA       NT       NT  1:58.42       NT       NT
 
                             Men 80-84 Pentathlon                              
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      - Daily, John R 83        O*H*-LE        NA       NT  2:08.72  2:12.33  1:39.81       NT
 
                            Women 80-84 Pentathlon                             
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total   100FLY    100BK    100BR    100FR    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Russ, Betty J 84        O*H*-LE  12:57.61  2:18.44  2:00.95  2:31.10  1:38.77  4:28.35